nenájdený žiadny zápas
Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
10.01.2013 20:30 Cortina - Valpusteria 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Fassa - Alleghe 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Asiago - Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Ritten Sport - Hockey Club Milano Rossoblu 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.01.2013 20:30 Valpellice - HC Bolzano Südtirol 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:30 Hockey Club Milano Rossoblu - Asiago 5:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.01.2013 20:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Ritten Sport 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpusteria - Fassa 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Alleghe - Valpellice 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba - Cortina 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.01.2013 20:30 Asiago - HC Bolzano Südtirol 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpusteria - Alleghe 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Cortina - Hockey Club Milano Rossoblu 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Ritten Sport - Valpellice 7:6sn 1:2,2:2,3:2,0:0,1:0
20:30 Fassa - Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.01.2013 20:30 Hockey Club Milano Rossoblu - Fassa 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Alleghe - Ritten Sport 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:30 Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba - Valpusteria 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Cortina 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpellice - Asiago 5:6sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
30.12.2012 20:30 Cortina - Valpellice 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpusteria - Hockey Club Milano Rossoblu 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Fassa - HC Bolzano Südtirol 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Asiago - Ritten Sport 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:30 Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba - Alleghe 4:5pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
28.12.2012 20:30 Asiago - Alleghe 3:4ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:30 Ritten Sport - Cortina 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Valpusteria 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpellice - Fassa 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Hockey Club Milano Rossoblu - Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.12.2012 20:30 Alleghe - Hockey Club Milano Rossoblu 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba - HC Bolzano Südtirol 1:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Cortina - Asiago 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpusteria - Valpellice 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:30 Fassa - Ritten Sport 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.12.2012 20:30 Cortina - Alleghe 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:30 Asiago - Fassa 9:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Hockey Club Milano Rossoblu 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Ritten Sport - Valpusteria 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Valpellice - Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.12.2012 20:30 Fassa - Cortina 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpusteria - Asiago 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpellice - Hockey Club Milano Rossoblu 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Alleghe - HC Bolzano Südtirol 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba - Ritten Sport 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.12.2012 20:30 Alleghe - Fassa 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba - Asiago 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Valpellice 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpusteria - Cortina 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Hockey Club Milano Rossoblu - Ritten Sport 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.12.2012 20:30 Fassa - Valpusteria 3:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Asiago - Hockey Club Milano Rossoblu 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Ritten Sport - HC Bolzano Südtirol 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:30 Cortina - Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba 1:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpellice - Alleghe 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
08.12.2012 20:30 Valpellice - Ritten Sport 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Alleghe - Valpusteria 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:30 Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba - Fassa 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Asiago 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Hockey Club Milano Rossoblu - Cortina 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.12.2012 20:30 Cortina - HC Bolzano Südtirol 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Ritten Sport - Alleghe 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Fassa - Hockey Club Milano Rossoblu 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Asiago - Valpellice 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpusteria - Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.12.2012 20:30 Hockey Club Milano Rossoblu - HC Bolzano Südtirol 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.12.2012 20:30 Alleghe - Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Fassa 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpellice - Cortina 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:00 Ritten Sport - Asiago 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Hockey Club Milano Rossoblu - Valpusteria 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.11.2012 20:30 Fassa - Valpellice 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:30 Alleghe - Asiago 4:3ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:30 Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba - Hockey Club Milano Rossoblu 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Cortina - Ritten Sport 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpusteria - HC Bolzano Südtirol 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.11.2012 20:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba 10:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpellice - Valpusteria 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Hockey Club Milano Rossoblu - Alleghe 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Asiago - Cortina 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Ritten Sport - Fassa 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
24.11.2012 20:30 Valpusteria - Ritten Sport 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Fassa - Asiago 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba - Valpellice 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Alleghe - Cortina 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
22.11.2012 20:30 Ritten Sport - Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba 10:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Hockey Club Milano Rossoblu - Valpellice 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Asiago - Valpusteria 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Cortina - Fassa 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.11.2012 20:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Alleghe 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.11.2012 20:30 Fassa - Alleghe 0:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Asiago - Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Cortina - Valpusteria 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpellice - HC Bolzano Südtirol 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Ritten Sport - Hockey Club Milano Rossoblu 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
15.11.2012 20:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Ritten Sport 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpusteria - Fassa 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Hockey Club Milano Rossoblu - Asiago 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:30 Alleghe - Valpellice 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:30 Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba - Cortina 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
03.11.2012 20:30 Asiago - HC Bolzano Südtirol 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpusteria - Alleghe 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Cortina - Hockey Club Milano Rossoblu 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Fassa - Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Ritten Sport - Valpellice 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.11.2012 20:30 Hockey Club Milano Rossoblu - Fassa 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Alleghe - Ritten Sport 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba - Valpusteria 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Cortina 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:30 Valpellice - Asiago 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.10.2012 20:30 Valpusteria - Hockey Club Milano Rossoblu 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Asiago - Ritten Sport 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:30 Fassa - HC Bolzano Südtirol 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Cortina - Valpellice 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba - Alleghe 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.10.2012 20:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Valpusteria 0:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpellice - Fassa 10:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Alleghe - Asiago 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:00 Ritten Sport - Cortina 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Hockey Club Milano Rossoblu - Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba 8:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.10.2012 20:30 Alleghe - Hockey Club Milano Rossoblu 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba - HC Bolzano Südtirol 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Cortina - Asiago 5:6pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:30 Valpusteria - Valpellice 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Fassa - Ritten Sport 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
23.10.2012 20:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Hockey Club Milano Rossoblu 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20.10.2012 20:30 Cortina - Alleghe 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Asiago - Fassa 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpellice - Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
19:00 Ritten Sport - Valpusteria 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.10.2012 20:30 Fassa - Cortina 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpusteria - Asiago 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Hockey Club Milano Rossoblu - Valpellice 0:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:30 Alleghe - HC Bolzano Südtirol 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba - Ritten Sport 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.10.2012 20:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Valpellice 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpusteria - Cortina 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Alleghe - Fassa 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba - Asiago 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
18:30 Hockey Club Milano Rossoblu - Ritten Sport 1:2ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
11.10.2012 20:30 Asiago - Hockey Club Milano Rossoblu 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Ritten Sport - HC Bolzano Südtirol 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Cortina - Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpellice - Alleghe 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:30 Fassa - Valpusteria 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.10.2012 20:30 Hockey Club Milano Rossoblu - Cortina 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:30 Alleghe - Valpusteria 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba - Fassa 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Asiago 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpellice - Ritten Sport 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.10.2012 20:30 Cortina - HC Bolzano Südtirol 0:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Fassa - Hockey Club Milano Rossoblu 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Asiago - Valpellice 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpusteria - Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba 8:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
19:00 Ritten Sport - Alleghe 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.10.2012 20:30 Alleghe - Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba 4:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Ritten Sport - Asiago 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Fassa 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpellice - Cortina 7:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Hockey Club Milano Rossoblu - Valpusteria 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.09.2012 20:30 Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba - Hockey Club Milano Rossoblu 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Cortina - Ritten Sport 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpusteria - HC Bolzano Südtirol 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Asiago - Alleghe 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:30 Fassa - Valpellice 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.09.2012 20:30 Hockey Club Milano Rossoblu - Alleghe 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:30 Asiago - Cortina 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Ritten Sport - Fassa 1:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpellice - Valpusteria 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
22.09.2012 20:30 Fassa - Asiago 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpusteria - Ritten Sport 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Alleghe - Cortina 3:2sn 1:0,0:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
20:30 Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba - Valpellice 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Hockey Club Milano Rossoblu - HC Bolzano Südtirol 1:0pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20.09.2012 20:30 Asiago - Valpusteria 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Ritten Sport - Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba 5:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Alleghe 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpellice - Hockey Club Milano Rossoblu 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Cortina - Fassa 4:5sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1