nenájdený žiadny zápas
Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
15.02.2011 20:30 Alleghe - Cortina 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Asiago - Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpusteria - Ritten Sport 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Valpellice 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
05.02.2011 20:30 Ritten Sport - Alleghe 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Cortina - Asiago 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpellice - Valpusteria 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Fassa - HC Bolzano Südtirol 2:1sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
03.02.2011 20:30 Alleghe - Valpellice 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpusteria - Fassa 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Asiago - Ritten Sport 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:30 Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba - Cortina 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
01.02.2011 20:30 Valpellice - Asiago 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Ritten Sport - Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Fassa - Alleghe 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Valpusteria 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.01.2011 20:30 Cortina - Ritten Sport 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Asiago - Fassa 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Alleghe - HC Bolzano Südtirol 2:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:30 Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba - Valpellice 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.01.2011 20:45 Fassa - Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Asiago 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpusteria - Alleghe 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpellice - Cortina 4:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.01.2011 20:30 Cortina - Fassa 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba - HC Bolzano Südtirol 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Asiago - Valpusteria 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ritten Sport - Valpellice 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
15.01.2011 20:45 Fassa - Ritten Sport 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:30 Valpusteria - Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Alleghe - Asiago 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Cortina 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.01.2011 20:30 Cortina - Valpusteria 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba - Alleghe 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:30 Valpellice - Fassa 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:00 Ritten Sport - HC Bolzano Südtirol 3:2ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
08.01.2011 20:30 Valpellice - HC Bolzano Südtirol 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Cortina - Alleghe 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba - Asiago 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ritten Sport - Valpusteria 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
06.01.2011 20:30 Alleghe - Ritten Sport 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Asiago - Cortina 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpusteria - Valpellice 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Fassa 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.01.2011 20:45 Fassa - Valpusteria 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Cortina - Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpellice - Alleghe 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ritten Sport - Asiago 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.01.2011 20:30 Alleghe - Fassa 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpusteria - HC Bolzano Südtirol 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Asiago - Valpellice 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:30 Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba - Ritten Sport 4:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.12.2010 20:30 Valpellice - Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Alleghe 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ritten Sport - Cortina 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
17:00 Fassa - Asiago 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
28.12.2010 20:30 Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba - Fassa 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:30 Cortina - Valpellice 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Asiago - HC Bolzano Südtirol 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Alleghe - Valpusteria 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
26.12.2010 20:45 Fassa - Cortina 1:0pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:30 Valpusteria - Asiago 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpellice - Ritten Sport 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.12.2010 20:30 Cortina - HC Bolzano Südtirol 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Ritten Sport - Fassa 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:30 Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba - Valpusteria 6:9 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Asiago - Alleghe 8:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.12.2010 20:30 Fassa - Valpellice 5:2 2:1,3:1,0:0
20:30 Valpusteria - Cortina 3:4sn 0:1,1:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
20:30 Alleghe - Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba 5:4 2:1,2:2,1:1
20:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Ritten Sport 5:3 1:1,2:0,2:2
11.12.2010 20:30 Alleghe - Cortina 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Asiago - Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpusteria - Ritten Sport 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Valpellice 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.12.2010 20:45 Fassa - HC Bolzano Südtirol 2:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
20:30 Valpellice - Valpusteria 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Cortina - Asiago 0:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ritten Sport - Alleghe 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
07.12.2010 20:30 Valpusteria - Fassa 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Asiago - Ritten Sport 5:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba - Cortina 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Alleghe - Valpellice 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.12.2010 20:30 Valpellice - Asiago 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Fassa - Alleghe 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ritten Sport - Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Valpusteria 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.12.2010 20:30 Asiago - Fassa 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Alleghe - HC Bolzano Südtirol 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba - Valpellice 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Cortina - Ritten Sport 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.11.2010 20:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Asiago 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
27.11.2010 20:30 Valpellice - Cortina 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Fassa - Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba 0:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpusteria - Alleghe 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
25.11.2010 20:30 Cortina - Fassa 7:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba - HC Bolzano Südtirol 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
23.11.2010 20:00 Ritten Sport - Valpellice 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20.11.2010 20:30 Fassa - Ritten Sport 4:3sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:30 Alleghe - Asiago 5:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Cortina 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18:30 Valpusteria - Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba 6:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.11.2010 20:30 Ritten Sport - HC Bolzano Südtirol 2:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpellice - Fassa 6:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Cortina - Valpusteria 3:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:30 Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba - Alleghe 3:2ppsn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
16.11.2010 20:30 Asiago - Valpusteria 7:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
13.11.2010 20:30 Valpellice - HC Bolzano Südtirol 1:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
20:30 Cortina - Alleghe 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba - Asiago 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ritten Sport - Valpusteria 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
11.11.2010 20:30 Alleghe - Ritten Sport 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Asiago - Cortina 7:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpusteria - Valpellice 2:6 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Fassa 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.11.2010 20:30 Valpellice - Alleghe 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Fassa - Valpusteria 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Cortina - Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba 5:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 Ritten Sport - Asiago 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.11.2010 20:30 Valpusteria - HC Bolzano Südtirol 4:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Asiago - Valpellice 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba - Ritten Sport 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Alleghe - Fassa 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
04.11.2010 20:30 Valpellice - Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba 8:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Fassa - Asiago 1:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Alleghe 10:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ritten Sport - Cortina 7:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.10.2010 20:30 Asiago - HC Bolzano Südtirol 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Alleghe - Valpusteria 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:30 Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba - Fassa 6:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Cortina - Valpellice 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
28.10.2010 20:30 Valpusteria - Asiago 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Fassa - Cortina 6:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpellice - Ritten Sport 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.10.2010 20:30 Cortina - HC Bolzano Südtirol 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba - Valpusteria 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Asiago - Alleghe 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ritten Sport - Fassa 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.10.2010 20:30 Valpusteria - Cortina 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Alleghe - Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba 6:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Ritten Sport 3:4sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:30 Fassa - Valpellice 3:2pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
16.10.2010 20:30 Valpusteria - Ritten Sport 6:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Alleghe - Cortina 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Asiago - Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba 3:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,1:0
20:00 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Valpellice 3:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.10.2010 20:30 Valpellice - Valpusteria 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
20:30 Fassa - HC Bolzano Südtirol 3:5 1:1,2:1,0:3
20:30 Cortina - Asiago 2:4 2:0,0:3,0:1
20:00 Ritten Sport - Alleghe 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
09.10.2010 20:30 Asiago - Ritten Sport 1:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba - Cortina 2:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Alleghe - Valpellice 4:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpusteria - Fassa 7:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.10.2010 20:30 Fassa - Alleghe 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Valpusteria 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpellice - Asiago 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Ritten Sport - Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba 4:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
05.10.2010 20:30 Asiago - Fassa 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Alleghe - HC Bolzano Südtirol 4:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba - Valpellice 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Cortina - Ritten Sport 0:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
02.10.2010 20:30 Fassa - Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba 2:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpellice - Cortina 5:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpusteria - Alleghe 6:5 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Asiago 4:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
30.09.2010 20:30 Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba - HC Bolzano Südtirol 2:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Asiago - Valpusteria 3:7 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Cortina - Fassa 1:2sn -:-,-:-,-:-,0:0,0:1
20:00 Ritten Sport - Valpellice 5:4pp -:-,-:-,-:-,1:0
25.09.2010 20:30 Alleghe - Asiago 3:8 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Fassa - Ritten Sport 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Valpusteria - Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 HC Bolzano Südtirol - Cortina 3:0 -:-,-:-,-:-
23.09.2010 20:30 Valpellice - Fassa 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Cortina - Valpusteria 1:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:30 Aquile F.V.G. Pontebba - Alleghe 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
20:00 Ritten Sport - HC Bolzano Südtirol 2:5 -:-,-:-,-:-