nenájdený žiadny zápas
Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
25.02.2012 19:45 Kloten Flyers - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:2sn 2:1,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
19:45 EV Zug - HC Lugano 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
19:45 ZSC Lions - Geneve-Servette HC 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
19:45 EHC Biel - HC Davos 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
19:45 SC Bern - Ambri-Piotta 1:4 0:0,0:3,1:1
24.02.2012 19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EV Zug 2:9 1:3,1:3,0:3
19:45 HC Davos - SCL Tigers 1:3 0:1,1:2,0:0
19:45 HC Lugano - SC Bern 2:3sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - ZSC Lions 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Kloten Flyers 4:6 1:0,2:2,1:4
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - EHC Biel 1:4 0:0,1:2,0:2
21.02.2012 19:45 ZSC Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:1 1:0,0:1,3:0
19.02.2012 15:45 Kloten Flyers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
15:45 SCL Tigers - EV Zug 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
15:45 ZSC Lions - HC Davos 3:4pp 1:0,2:1,0:2,0:1
18.02.2012 19:45 HC Davos - Ambri-Piotta 6:2 3:2,0:0,3:0
19:45 EV Zug - ZSC Lions 1:2sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Kloten Flyers 0:5 0:2,0:1,0:2
19:45 EHC Biel - SCL Tigers 1:5 0:0,1:4,0:1
19:45 SC Bern - Geneve-Servette HC 2:3 1:1,1:2,0:0
19:45 HC Lugano - Fribourg-Gotteron 0:3 0:2,0:1,0:0
17.02.2012 20:15 Ambri-Piotta - HC Lugano 2:4 0:2,0:1,2:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - EHC Biel 3:5 1:2,2:3,0:0
14.02.2012 19:45 ZSC Lions - HC Lugano 0:4 0:1,0:1,0:2
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - SC Bern 1:2pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:1
04.02.2012 20:15 Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette HC 2:3 1:0,0:2,1:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - Ambri-Piotta 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - HC Davos 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - HC Lugano 6:3 3:2,1:0,2:1
19:45 SC Bern - EHC Biel 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
03.02.2012 20:00 HC Davos - SC Bern 3:2 0:0,2:2,1:0
19:45 HC Lugano - SCL Tigers 5:4 1:1,1:1,3:2
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - ZSC Lions 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - EV Zug 1:2sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 EHC Biel - Kloten Flyers 2:3 0:1,2:0,0:2
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Fribourg-Gotteron 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
31.01.2012 19:45 HC Davos - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:1 1:0,4:1,0:0
29.01.2012 15:45 Kloten Flyers - ZSC Lions 2:3 0:0,1:2,1:1
15:45 HC Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
28.01.2012 19:45 SCL Tigers - EV Zug 4:3pp 1:1,1:2,1:0,1:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Fribourg-Gotteron 1:2ppsn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 SC Bern - Kloten Flyers 5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
19:45 EHC Biel - Geneve-Servette HC 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
27.01.2012 19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EHC Biel 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
19:45 EV Zug - SC Bern 4:5sn 1:3,0:1,3:0,0:0,0:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Davos 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - SCL Tigers 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
24.01.2012 20:15 Geneve-Servette HC - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:1 3:0,0:0,0:1
19:45 EHC Biel - ZSC Lions 2:5 0:1,1:1,1:3
22.01.2012 15:45 EHC Biel - EV Zug 2:4 1:2,1:1,0:1
15:45 HC Davos - Geneve-Servette HC 2:3sn 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
21.01.2012 19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - SC Bern 6:1 2:0,3:1,1:0
19:45 HC Lugano - EHC Biel 4:3sn 1:1,2:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - SCL Tigers 4:3sn 1:1,0:2,2:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - HC Davos 1:2 0:0,0:0,1:2
19:45 EV Zug - Ambri-Piotta 2:3pp 0:2,0:0,2:0,0:1
20.01.2012 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Kloten Flyers 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
19:45 SC Bern - ZSC Lions 3:2 1:0,2:1,0:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:5 0:0,2:3,0:2
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Lugano 4:2 3:0,0:1,1:1
17.01.2012 19:45 ZSC Lions - EHC Biel 2:5 2:1,0:2,0:2
15.01.2012 15:45 HC Davos - ZSC Lions 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
15:45 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Lugano 2:3 1:0,0:2,1:1
14.01.2012 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Geneve-Servette HC 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
19:45 Kloten Flyers - SCL Tigers 4:2 2:0,0:0,2:2
19:45 SC Bern - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
19:45 HC Lugano - HC Davos 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - EV Zug 2:4 0:2,1:1,1:1
13.01.2012 19:45 EHC Biel - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:3 0:2,0:1,2:0
19:45 EV Zug - Kloten Flyers 4:1 3:0,1:0,0:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Ambri-Piotta 5:3 2:1,1:1,2:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - SC Bern 5:3 1:1,2:1,2:1
10.01.2012 19:45 EV Zug - Ambri-Piotta 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
08.01.2012 15:45 HC Davos - Kloten Flyers 4:3pp 0:1,1:1,2:1,1:0
15:45 SC Bern - EHC Biel 5:1 0:0,5:1,0:0
07.01.2012 19:45 EHC Biel - Geneve-Servette HC 4:3 3:0,0:2,1:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - Ambri-Piotta 3:2 1:0,0:2,2:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - ZSC Lions 2:4 0:2,1:2,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - HC Lugano 4:0 1:0,3:0,0:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Davos 4:2 1:0,3:2,0:0
06.01.2012 19:45 HC Lugano - SCL Tigers 3:4pp 0:1,3:0,0:2,0:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - EV Zug 2:4 0:2,0:1,2:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - SC Bern 4:3 1:0,1:1,2:2
19:45 ZSC Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
03.01.2012 19:45 Kloten Flyers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 6:2 4:0,1:1,1:1
02.01.2012 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - HC Davos 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:2
15:45 SC Bern - Geneve-Servette HC 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
15:45 ZSC Lions - EV Zug 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
15:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Lugano 8:6 3:1,1:4,4:1
15:45 SCL Tigers - EHC Biel 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:2
23.12.2011 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - SC Bern 4:3pp 0:2,2:0,1:1,1:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SCL Tigers 3:5 2:2,1:0,0:3
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Kloten Flyers 4:3pp 1:1,0:2,2:0,1:0
19:45 HC Lugano - EV Zug 3:5 0:1,0:2,3:2
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - ZSC Lions 3:4sn 1:0,1:1,1:2,0:0,0:1
22.12.2011 19:45 HC Davos - EHC Biel 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
20.12.2011 19:45 ZSC Lions - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:4sn 1:1,1:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Geneve-Servette HC 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:1pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0
19:45 SC Bern - HC Lugano 2:3ppsn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - HC Davos 3:4ppsn 2:0,1:0,0:3,0:0,0:1
19:45 EHC Biel - Ambri-Piotta 4:1 0:1,0:0,4:0
10.12.2011 19:45 HC Davos - EV Zug 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
19:45 HC Lugano - Kloten Flyers 4:3 1:1,2:1,1:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - SCL Tigers 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
19:45 EHC Biel - SC Bern 3:2pp 1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - ZSC Lions 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
17:30 Geneve-Servette HC - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
09.12.2011 19:45 Kloten Flyers - EHC Biel 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - Geneve-Servette HC 2:3sn 0:1,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 SC Bern - HC Davos 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - HC Lugano 2:5 0:3,2:0,0:2
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:4 1:0,1:1,1:3
19:45 ZSC Lions - Ambri-Piotta 2:3sn 0:1,2:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
06.12.2011 19:45 SC Bern - Fribourg-Gotteron 6:3 1:2,2:1,3:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Geneve-Servette HC 2:3 1:0,0:2,1:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - ZSC Lions 0:6 0:3,0:1,0:2
19:45 EHC Biel - HC Lugano 4:3 0:2,2:0,2:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - EV Zug 1:0sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 HC Davos - Kloten Flyers 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
04.12.2011 15:45 EHC Biel - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
15:45 HC Davos - Fribourg-Gotteron 1:4 1:0,0:2,0:2
03.12.2011 19:45 Kloten Flyers - SC Bern 5:2 2:0,1:2,2:0
19:45 EV Zug - SCL Tigers 5:3 2:0,3:1,0:2
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Ambri-Piotta 8:1 1:0,4:1,3:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Davos 5:4sn 2:1,2:3,0:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - EHC Biel 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
19:45 HC Lugano - ZSC Lions 3:6 0:2,3:2,0:2
02.12.2011 20:15 Ambri-Piotta - HC Lugano 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
19:45 SCL Tigers - Geneve-Servette HC 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
19:45 SC Bern - EV Zug 5:6 2:1,3:1,0:4
29.11.2011 19:45 Kloten Flyers - Ambri-Piotta 6:2 1:1,4:0,1:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - SCL Tigers 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
19:45 HC Lugano - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
19:45 EV Zug - EHC Biel 7:1 2:0,2:1,3:0
27.11.2011 15:45 Ambri-Piotta - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:1 0:0,0:1,3:0
15:45 SC Bern - SCL Tigers 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
15:45 HC Davos - HC Lugano 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
26.11.2011 19:45 HC Lugano - Geneve-Servette HC 1:5 0:3,1:1,0:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - Kloten Flyers 3:4 1:1,2:3,0:0
19:45 EHC Biel - ZSC Lions 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
19:45 EV Zug - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:2 0:1,2:0,1:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SC Bern 3:5 0:1,2:2,1:2
25.11.2011 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Geneve-Servette HC 3:6 0:4,3:1,0:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - EHC Biel 5:3 1:0,1:1,3:2
19:45 Kloten Flyers - EV Zug 4:5 1:1,2:2,1:2
22.11.2011 19:45 ZSC Lions - HC Davos 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
19:45 HC Lugano - EV Zug 5:2 2:0,2:2,1:0
20.11.2011 15:45 Kloten Flyers - HC Davos 5:2 0:2,1:0,4:0
15:45 SCL Tigers - HC Lugano 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
19.11.2011 19:45 SC Bern - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - Kloten Flyers 3:2sn 1:0,0:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 HC Davos - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 3:4 2:1,0:2,1:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - SCL Tigers 1:2pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - EHC Biel 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
18.11.2011 20:15 Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette HC 3:0 2:0,1:0,0:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - ZSC Lions 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
19:45 EV Zug - Ambri-Piotta 4:3sn 0:0,2:2,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:45 EHC Biel - SC Bern 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
15.11.2011 19:45 ZSC Lions - SC Bern 2:3 0:2,0:0,2:1
19:45 EV Zug - EHC Biel 3:4sn 1:0,0:2,2:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Davos 3:4sn 2:0,0:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
05.11.2011 19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SCL Tigers 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
19:45 SC Bern - EV Zug 4:3sn 0:1,2:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:45 HC Lugano - Geneve-Servette HC 4:3sn 2:1,1:0,0:2,0:0,1:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - ZSC Lions 6:2 0:2,2:0,4:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - EHC Biel 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - HC Davos 1:2sn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
04.11.2011 19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
19:45 EHC Biel - HC Lugano 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - SC Bern 6:4 0:1,2:1,4:2
19:45 HC Davos - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - Kloten Flyers 2:1 0:0,0:0,2:1
01.11.2011 19:45 HC Lugano - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 7:2 2:1,3:0,2:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Davos 4:0 0:0,2:0,2:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - SCL Tigers 4:2 1:0,3:1,0:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - SC Bern 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Fribourg-Gotteron 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
19:45 EHC Biel - EV Zug 2:4 1:3,0:1,1:0
29.10.2011 20:15 Ambri-Piotta - HC Lugano 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
19:45 HC Davos - ZSC Lions 3:2 1:0,0:0,2:2
19:45 SCL Tigers - EV Zug 1:4 1:0,0:1,0:3
19:45 SC Bern - Geneve-Servette HC 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Kloten Flyers 2:4 1:2,1:0,0:2
28.10.2011 20:15 Geneve-Servette HC - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:3sn 1:0,1:1,1:2,0:0,1:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - SC Bern 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
19:45 EHC Biel - SCL Tigers 1:2 1:2,0:0,0:0
19:45 HC Lugano - HC Davos 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 5:1 1:1,4:0,0:0
25.10.2011 19:45 Kloten Flyers - ZSC Lions 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Ambri-Piotta 2:3 0:1,2:0,0:2
19:45 SC Bern - HC Lugano 2:5 1:0,1:1,0:4
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EV Zug 4:2 0:0,2:1,2:1
19:45 EHC Biel - HC Davos 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:3 1:1,0:2,1:0
22.10.2011 19:45 ZSC Lions - EHC Biel 5:2 1:2,1:0,3:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Kloten Flyers 2:1pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - EV Zug 2:3ppsn 1:0,0:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
19:45 HC Davos - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:1pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:45 HC Lugano - SCL Tigers 4:2 2:1,0:0,2:1
21.10.2011 19:45 SC Bern - ZSC Lions 1:2pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Fribourg-Gotteron 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 EHC Biel - Geneve-Servette HC 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - Ambri-Piotta 1:3 0:0,1:0,0:3
19:45 Kloten Flyers - HC Lugano 9:0 3:0,4:0,2:0
19:45 EV Zug - HC Davos 4:5pp 2:1,0:2,2:1,0:1
18.10.2011 19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - SC Bern 3:2ppsn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - Kloten Flyers 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - EHC Biel 3:2pp 2:0,0:1,0:1,1:0
16.10.2011 15:45 ZSC Lions - HC Lugano 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
15.10.2011 19:45 EHC Biel - SC Bern 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Ambri-Piotta 4:2 0:1,2:0,2:1
19:45 HC Davos - Kloten Flyers 5:2 3:0,1:1,1:1
19:45 HC Lugano - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:4 2:0,0:2,0:2
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - SCL Tigers 1:2sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:45 EV Zug - ZSC Lions 2:3pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:1
14.10.2011 19:45 Kloten Flyers - Geneve-Servette HC 4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - EHC Biel 1:2sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - HC Davos 3:1 2:1,1:0,0:0
19:45 SC Bern - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - EV Zug 5:2 1:1,1:1,3:0
12.10.2011 20:15 HC Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 5:4sn 0:3,2:1,2:0,0:0,1:0
11.10.2011 19:45 EHC Biel - Fribourg-Gotteron 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Kloten Flyers 0:3 0:0,0:0,0:3
19:45 HC Davos - ZSC Lions 5:3 2:1,1:2,2:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - SC Bern 1:2sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
19:45 EV Zug - SCL Tigers 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
08.10.2011 20:10 Fribourg-Gotteron - Ambri-Piotta 4:3pp 1:1,2:2,0:0,1:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - ZSC Lions 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - HC Lugano 3:2sn 0:1,0:1,2:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - EHC Biel 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
19:45 HC Davos - SC Bern 6:7 3:3,1:3,2:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - Kloten Flyers 2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
07.10.2011 19:45 SC Bern - HC Davos 3:5 2:0,0:3,1:2
19:45 HC Lugano - EV Zug 3:4 3:3,0:0,0:1
19:45 EHC Biel - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:0 1:0,0:0,3:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - Geneve-Servette HC 6:3 0:1,4:1,2:1
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:3 2:2,0:0,0:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - SCL Tigers 5:3 1:1,2:1,2:1
04.10.2011 19:45 HC Davos - Geneve-Servette HC 5:1 0:0,2:1,3:0
19:45 SCL Tigers - ZSC Lions 5:6pp 2:1,2:2,1:2,0:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Kloten Flyers 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
19:45 SC Bern - Ambri-Piotta 5:3 1:0,3:2,1:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Lugano 3:5 1:1,1:2,1:2
01.10.2011 19:45 HC Davos - Ambri-Piotta 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
19:45 ZSC Lions - Fribourg-Gotteron 1:2 1:0,0:2,0:0
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - HC Lugano 5:4sn 1:1,1:2,2:1,0:0,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - SC Bern 4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
19:45 EHC Biel - Kloten Flyers 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
30.09.2011 19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - Geneve-Servette HC 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Davos 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
19:45 HC Lugano - EHC Biel 4:0 3:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - ZSC Lions 2:5 1:2,0:2,1:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - EV Zug 6:7sn 2:2,2:2,2:2,0:0,0:1
19:45 SC Bern - SCL Tigers 7:3 3:2,3:0,1:1
27.09.2011 19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - EHC Biel 4:1 2:1,2:0,0:0
19:45 ZSC Lions - Ambri-Piotta 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Kloten Flyers 3:1 0:0,0:1,3:0
24.09.2011 20:15 HC Lugano - Ambri-Piotta 4:2 0:0,1:1,3:1
19:45 Kloten Flyers - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:3 2:1,0:0,2:2
19:45 EV Zug - SCL Tigers 4:2 0:1,3:0,1:1
19:45 EHC Biel - Fribourg-Gotteron 2:3pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:1
19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - SC Bern 2:3 0:2,0:0,2:1
19:45 ZSC Lions - HC Davos 3:4 2:1,0:2,1:1
23.09.2011 20:15 Fribourg-Gotteron - Geneve-Servette HC 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
19:45 HC Davos - HC Lugano 2:3sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - EHC Biel 2:3 0:1,1:0,1:2
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - EV Zug 5:1 1:1,2:0,2:0
19:45 SC Bern - Kloten Flyers 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - ZSC Lions 2:4 0:3,1:0,1:1
20.09.2011 19:45 Geneve-Servette HC - Ambri-Piotta 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
19:45 EV Zug - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 7:0 3:0,2:0,2:0
19:45 HC Davos - EHC Biel 4:3 0:0,0:3,4:0
19:45 HC Lugano - SC Bern 3:4 0:1,2:2,1:1
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - SCL Tigers 4:5 1:0,1:3,2:2
19:45 ZSC Lions - Kloten Flyers 0:5 0:2,0:0,0:3
17.09.2011 19:45 Kloten Flyers - Ambri-Piotta 2:3pp 0:0,0:1,2:1,0:1
19:45 EV Zug - Geneve-Servette HC 7:3 1:2,2:0,4:1
19:45 SC Bern - Fribourg-Gotteron 3:2sn 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - HC Davos 3:6 1:1,0:2,2:3
19:45 SCL Tigers - HC Lugano 4:3 0:1,1:2,3:0
16.09.2011 19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
19:45 Ambri-Piotta - SCL Tigers 4:3 2:2,0:0,2:1
19:45 HC Lugano - Kloten Flyers 3:4pp 1:2,1:0,1:1,0:1
19:45 HC Davos - EV Zug 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
13.09.2011 19:45 ZSC Lions - SC Bern 0:3 0:0,0:0,0:3
10.09.2011 19:45 Ambri-Piotta - Rapperswil-Jona Lakers 2:4 0:2,2:2,0:0
19:45 Kloten Flyers - HC Davos 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
19:45 SC Bern - EHC Biel 1:2sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
19:45 SCL Tigers - Geneve-Servette HC 4:3sn 3:1,0:0,0:2,0:0,1:0
19:45 Fribourg-Gotteron - HC Lugano 3:5 1:3,0:2,2:0
09.09.2011 19:45 EHC Biel - Ambri-Piotta 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
19:45 HC Lugano - ZSC Lions 1:2pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1
19:45 HC Davos - SCL Tigers 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
19:45 EV Zug - Fribourg-Gotteron 4:3pp 3:1,0:2,0:0,1:0
19:45 Rapperswil-Jona Lakers - SC Bern 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
08.09.2011 19:45 ZSC Lions - EV Zug 5:6pp 0:0,1:4,4:1,0:1