nenájdený žiadny zápas
Dátum Čas Zápas Výsledok Detail
20.02.2011 17:00 HK 36 Skalica - MsHK Žilina 6:1 0:0,4:0,2:1
17:00 HK Poprad - HC Slovan Bratislava 3:2 1:1,0:0,2:1
17:00 Dukla Trenčín - HK Nitra 1:2sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC 05 Banská Bystrica - HC Košice 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - HKM Zvolen 3:2 0:1,2:0,1:1
18.02.2011 18:00 HK Nitra - MHC Mountfield Martin 7:3 2:0,4:1,1:2
17:30 HC Slovan Bratislava - HC 05 Banská Bystrica 3:2 0:0,1:0,2:2
17:30 HC Košice - HK 36 Skalica 5:1 1:1,1:0,3:0
17:00 MsHK Žilina - Dukla Trenčín 3:5 1:3,1:0,1:2
17:00 HKM Zvolen - HK Poprad 9:2 3:0,5:0,1:2
17.02.2011 17:00 HK Orange 20 - HKM Zvolen 1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
16.02.2011 17:00 HK Orange 20 - HK Poprad 2:3sn 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
15.02.2011 18:00 Dukla Trenčín - HC Košice 2:4 0:2,1:0,1:2
17:00 HK Poprad - HC 05 Banská Bystrica 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - MsHK Žilina 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - HC Slovan Bratislava 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HKM Zvolen - HK Nitra 0:5 0:2,0:2,0:1
14.02.2011 17:00 HKM Zvolen - HC Košice 1:6 1:3,0:2,0:1
13.02.2011 17:00 HK Orange 20 - HK Nitra 0:5 0:2,0:2,0:1
06.02.2011 17:00 HK Orange 20 - MsHK Žilina 2:6 0:2,1:2,1:2
04.02.2011 18:00 HC Košice - MHC Mountfield Martin 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
17:30 HC Slovan Bratislava - Dukla Trenčín 2:4 0:1,0:2,2:1
17:00 HK Nitra - HK Poprad 3:4pp 2:2,1:0,0:1,0:1
17:00 MsHK Žilina - HKM Zvolen 1:3 0:0,1:3,0:0
17:00 HC 05 Banská Bystrica - HK 36 Skalica 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
03.02.2011 17:00 HK Orange 20 - HC Košice 0:8 0:2,0:1,0:5
02.02.2011 17:00 HK Orange 20 - HC Slovan Bratislava 5:3 3:1,1:1,1:1
01.02.2011 18:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - HC Slovan Bratislava 5:6sn 1:1,3:0,1:4,0:0,0:1
17:30 Dukla Trenčín - HC 05 Banská Bystrica 4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
17:00 HK Poprad - HK 36 Skalica 2:3pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:1
17:00 HK Nitra - MsHK Žilina 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
30.01.2011 17:30 HC Košice - HK Nitra 7:1 1:1,4:0,2:0
17:30 HC Slovan Bratislava - HKM Zvolen 6:1 3:0,3:0,0:1
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - Dukla Trenčín 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
17:00 MsHK Žilina - HK Poprad 1:7 0:2,0:2,1:3
17:00 HC 05 Banská Bystrica - MHC Mountfield Martin 4:3sn 1:0,2:3,0:0,0:0,1:0
28.01.2011 18:00 HKM Zvolen - HC 05 Banská Bystrica 2:3sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HK Poprad - Dukla Trenčín 3:4 1:3,2:1,0:0
17:00 HK Nitra - HC Slovan Bratislava 2:4 1:1,1:3,0:0
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - HK 36 Skalica 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
17:00 MsHK Žilina - HC Košice 1:4 0:2,1:0,0:2
27.01.2011 17:00 HK Orange 20 - HC 05 Banská Bystrica 1:4 0:0,0:1,1:3
25.01.2011 17:00 HK Orange 20 - HK 36 Skalica 1:7 0:4,1:2,0:1
23.01.2011 17:30 HC Slovan Bratislava - MsHK Žilina 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
17:00 HC 05 Banská Bystrica - HK Nitra 5:0 0:0,5:0,0:0
17:00 HK Poprad - HC Košice 3:4sn 0:1,2:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - HKM Zvolen 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
17:00 Dukla Trenčín - MHC Mountfield Martin 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
21.01.2011 18:00 HK Poprad - MHC Mountfield Martin 4:2 3:1,0:1,1:0
17:30 HC Slovan Bratislava - HC Košice 4:1 2:0,1:0,1:1
17:00 HK Nitra - HK 36 Skalica 3:4pp 2:0,1:1,0:2,0:1
17:00 MsHK Žilina - HC 05 Banská Bystrica 1:6 1:3,0:0,0:3
17:00 HKM Zvolen - Dukla Trenčín 5:1 3:1,2:0,0:0
20.01.2011 17:00 HK Orange 20 - Dukla Trenčín 2:3 1:1,0:0,1:2
19.01.2011 17:00 HK Orange 20 - MHC Mountfield Martin 3:2 1:1,2:1,0:0
18.01.2011 18:30 HK Nitra - Dukla Trenčín 6:3 0:2,3:0,3:1
17:30 HC Košice - HC 05 Banská Bystrica 5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
17:30 HC Slovan Bratislava - HK Poprad 4:1 1:0,3:1,0:0
17:00 HKM Zvolen - MHC Mountfield Martin 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
17:00 MsHK Žilina - HK 36 Skalica 4:5sn 0:2,1:2,3:0,0:0,0:1
16.01.2011 17:00 HK Poprad - HKM Zvolen 6:1 2:0,3:1,1:0
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - HC Košice 3:4 1:1,0:2,2:1
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - HK Nitra 3:4sn 1:1,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC 05 Banská Bystrica - HC Slovan Bratislava 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
17:00 Dukla Trenčín - MsHK Žilina 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
14.01.2011 17:30 HC 05 Banská Bystrica - HK Poprad 6:4 1:1,4:2,1:1
17:30 HC Slovan Bratislava - HK 36 Skalica 4:1 3:0,0:1,1:0
17:00 MsHK Žilina - MHC Mountfield Martin 3:2pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,1:0
17:00 HK Nitra - HKM Zvolen 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
11.01.2011 18:00 HC Košice - Dukla Trenčín 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 MsHK Žilina - HC 05 Banská Bystrica 4:3sn 0:1,2:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
09.01.2011 17:00 HKM Zvolen - MsHK Žilina 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - HC 05 Banská Bystrica 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - HC Košice 1:2sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HK Poprad - HK Nitra 3:2 1:0,2:0,0:2
17:00 Dukla Trenčín - HC Slovan Bratislava 0:3 0:2,0:0,0:1
07.01.2011 18:00 HK 36 Skalica - HK Poprad 3:5 0:1,1:1,2:3
17:30 HC Košice - HKM Zvolen 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
17:30 HC Slovan Bratislava - MHC Mountfield Martin 5:4 1:0,2:2,2:2
17:00 HC 05 Banská Bystrica - Dukla Trenčín 2:3 0:0,2:3,0:0
17:00 MsHK Žilina - HK Nitra 3:4 1:2,1:2,1:0
04.01.2011 18:00 HKM Zvolen - HC Slovan Bratislava 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
17:30 HC Košice - HK Nitra 3:2pp 0:0,2:2,0:0,1:0
17:30 Dukla Trenčín - HK 36 Skalica 4:1 1:0,3:1,0:0
17:00 HK Poprad - MsHK Žilina 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - HC 05 Banská Bystrica 5:3 1:2,2:0,2:1
30.12.2010 17:30 Dukla Trenčín - HK Poprad 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
17:30 HC Slovan Bratislava - HK Nitra 3:5 2:1,1:2,0:2
17:30 HC Košice - MsHK Žilina 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
17:00 HC 05 Banská Bystrica - HKM Zvolen 2:3sn 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - MHC Mountfield Martin 3:2 0:1,3:0,0:1
28.12.2010 18:00 HK Poprad - HC Košice 4:5sn 1:0,2:3,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 MsHK Žilina - HC Slovan Bratislava 1:5 0:3,0:0,1:2
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - Dukla Trenčín 4:1 3:0,1:0,0:1
17:00 HK Nitra - HC 05 Banská Bystrica 5:6pp 3:3,1:1,1:1,0:1
17:00 HKM Zvolen - HK 36 Skalica 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
23.12.2010 18:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - HK Poprad 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
17:30 Dukla Trenčín - HKM Zvolen 3:5 1:0,1:4,1:1
17:30 HC Slovan Bratislava - HC Košice 0:4 0:4,0:0,0:0
17:00 HC 05 Banská Bystrica - MsHK Žilina 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - HK Nitra 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
21.12.2010 18:00 Dukla Trenčín - HK Nitra 6:4 4:0,0:2,2:2
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - MsHK Žilina 1:3 1:2,0:0,0:1
17:00 HK Poprad - HC Slovan Bratislava 4:5pp 0:2,2:1,2:1,0:1
17:00 HC 05 Banská Bystrica - HC Košice 2:1ppsn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - HKM Zvolen 5:3 0:1,3:2,2:0
12.12.2010 17:30 HC Košice - HK 36 Skalica 8:2 2:0,2:1,4:1
17:30 HC Slovan Bratislava - HC 05 Banská Bystrica 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
17:00 MsHK Žilina - Dukla Trenčín 3:2pp 2:0,0:2,0:0,1:0
17:00 HKM Zvolen - HK Poprad 4:5 3:3,1:0,0:2
17:00 HK Nitra - MHC Mountfield Martin 3:2 1:1,0:1,2:0
10.12.2010 18:00 HK Poprad - HC 05 Banská Bystrica 3:2sn 0:0,1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
17:30 Dukla Trenčín - HC Košice 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - HC Slovan Bratislava 2:3sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 HKM Zvolen - HK Nitra 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - MsHK Žilina 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
07.12.2010 17:30 HC Slovan Bratislava - Dukla Trenčín 5:1 3:1,2:0,0:0
17:30 HC Košice - MHC Mountfield Martin 5:2 3:1,1:1,1:0
17:00 HK Nitra - HK Poprad 2:3 1:2,1:1,0:0
17:00 MsHK Žilina - HKM Zvolen 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
17:00 HC 05 Banská Bystrica - HK 36 Skalica 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
05.12.2010 17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - HC Slovan Bratislava 3:2 0:0,1:0,2:2
17:00 HK Poprad - HK 36 Skalica 5:2 1:1,2:0,2:1
17:00 HKM Zvolen - HC Košice 1:2sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 Dukla Trenčín - HC 05 Banská Bystrica 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
17:00 HK Nitra - MsHK Žilina 5:4 0:0,3:3,2:1
03.12.2010 18:00 HK 36 Skalica - Dukla Trenčín 2:3sn 0:0,1:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Slovan Bratislava - HKM Zvolen 2:3sn 0:1,0:1,2:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HK Nitra - HC Košice 5:6 1:1,2:2,2:3
17:00 MsHK Žilina - HK Poprad 2:1sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC 05 Banská Bystrica - MHC Mountfield Martin 3:4 1:2,1:1,1:1
02.12.2010 17:00 HK Orange 20 - HK Poprad 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
01.12.2010 17:30 HC Slovan Bratislava - HK Orange 20 6:0 3:0,2:0,1:0
30.11.2010 17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - HK 36 Skalica 5:3 1:1,3:1,1:1
17:00 MsHK Žilina - HC Košice 2:3 0:1,2:2,0:0
17:00 HKM Zvolen - HC 05 Banská Bystrica 5:3 1:3,2:0,2:0
17:00 HK Poprad - Dukla Trenčín 4:1 0:0,3:1,1:0
17:00 HK Nitra - HC Slovan Bratislava 4:3 2:0,1:2,1:1
28.11.2010 17:30 HC Košice - HK Poprad 3:1 0:1,1:0,2:0
17:30 HC Slovan Bratislava - MsHK Žilina 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - HKM Zvolen 5:2 0:1,3:0,2:1
17:00 Dukla Trenčín - MHC Mountfield Martin 5:2 2:0,3:2,0:0
17:00 HC 05 Banská Bystrica - HK Nitra 5:3 3:0,2:1,0:2
26.11.2010 18:00 HKM Zvolen - Dukla Trenčín 2:3 1:2,0:0,1:1
17:30 HC Košice - HC Slovan Bratislava 5:4sn 2:2,1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 HK Nitra - HK 36 Skalica 2:7 1:2,0:2,1:3
17:00 HK Poprad - MHC Mountfield Martin 6:2 2:0,2:2,2:0
25.11.2010 17:00 HK Orange 20 - HKM Zvolen 1:2pp 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:1
23.11.2010 18:00 HC Košice - HC 05 Banská Bystrica 5:2 3:0,1:2,1:0
21.11.2010 17:30 HC Slovan Bratislava - HK Poprad 4:5pp 1:2,2:1,1:1,0:1
17:00 HC 05 Banská Bystrica - HK Orange 20 6:1 0:1,4:0,2:0
17:00 HKM Zvolen - MHC Mountfield Martin 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
17:00 MsHK Žilina - HK 36 Skalica 2:4 0:2,1:0,1:2
17:00 HK Nitra - Dukla Trenčín 4:2 0:0,4:1,0:1
19.11.2010 18:00 HK 36 Skalica - HC Košice 3:4sn 1:2,2:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 Dukla Trenčín - MsHK Žilina 4:1 1:0,3:1,0:0
17:00 HK Poprad - HKM Zvolen 5:4pp 2:0,0:3,2:1,1:0
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - HK Nitra 1:2 1:1,0:1,0:0
17:00 HC 05 Banská Bystrica - HC Slovan Bratislava 4:2 2:1,1:1,1:0
17.11.2010 17:00 HK 36 Skalica - HK Orange 20 7:2 2:1,4:0,1:1
16.11.2010 17:30 Dukla Trenčín - HC Košice 2:4 0:1,1:3,1:0
17:00 HC 05 Banská Bystrica - HK Poprad 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 MsHK Žilina - MHC Mountfield Martin 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
17:00 HK Nitra - HKM Zvolen 2:4 0:0,0:3,2:1
15.11.2010 17:30 HC Slovan Bratislava - HK 36 Skalica 2:6 0:2,1:1,1:3
08.11.2010 17:00 HC 05 Banská Bystrica - Dukla Trenčín 6:3 2:1,2:0,2:2
07.11.2010 17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - HC Košice 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
17:00 HK Poprad - HK Nitra 3:0 0:0,2:0,1:0
17:00 Dukla Trenčín - HC Slovan Bratislava 3:2 0:2,3:0,0:0
17:00 HKM Zvolen - MsHK Žilina 6:3 2:2,2:1,2:0
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - HC 05 Banská Bystrica 5:2 2:1,2:1,1:0
05.11.2010 18:00 HC Slovan Bratislava - MHC Mountfield Martin 1:4 1:0,0:2,0:2
17:30 HC Košice - HKM Zvolen 4:3sn 1:2,2:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 MsHK Žilina - HK Nitra 5:2 4:1,0:1,1:0
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - HK Poprad 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
04.11.2010 17:00 HK Orange 20 - HK Nitra 3:5 1:1,2:3,0:1
03.11.2010 17:30 Dukla Trenčín - HK Orange 20 5:3 4:1,0:0,1:2
02.11.2010 17:30 Dukla Trenčín - HK 36 Skalica 5:1 1:0,3:0,1:1
17:00 HK Poprad - MsHK Žilina 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - HC 05 Banská Bystrica 2:3sn 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HK Nitra - HC Košice 2:6 1:3,0:2,1:1
17:00 HKM Zvolen - HC Slovan Bratislava 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
31.10.2010 17:30 HC Slovan Bratislava - HK Nitra 4:1 3:0,0:0,1:1
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - MHC Mountfield Martin 2:1sn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 HC 05 Banská Bystrica - HKM Zvolen 4:2 0:1,2:1,2:0
17:00 MsHK Žilina - HC Košice 1:3 1:2,0:1,0:0
17:00 Dukla Trenčín - HK Poprad 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
29.10.2010 18:00 HC Košice - HK Poprad 2:3 1:1,0:2,1:0
17:00 HKM Zvolen - HK 36 Skalica 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
17:00 MsHK Žilina - HC Slovan Bratislava 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - Dukla Trenčín 3:1 0:1,3:0,0:0
17:00 HK Nitra - HC 05 Banská Bystrica 3:6 0:5,2:1,1:0
28.10.2010 17:00 HK Orange 20 - MsHK Žilina 2:5 0:1,1:4,1:0
26.10.2010 17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - HK Orange 20 6:3 1:2,2:1,3:0
17:00 MsHK Žilina - Dukla Trenčín 2:1sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
24.10.2010 17:30 HC Košice - HC Slovan Bratislava 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - HK Poprad 3:4 1:2,1:2,1:0
17:00 HC 05 Banská Bystrica - MsHK Žilina 5:0 3:0,2:0,0:0
17:00 Dukla Trenčín - HKM Zvolen 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - HK Nitra 2:4 0:2,0:1,2:1
22.10.2010 18:00 HC 05 Banská Bystrica - HC Košice 2:5 0:2,1:1,1:2
17:30 Dukla Trenčín - HK Nitra 5:2 1:0,0:0,4:2
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - MsHK Žilina 4:1 0:0,1:1,3:0
17:00 HK Poprad - HC Slovan Bratislava 5:0 0:0,3:0,2:0
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - HKM Zvolen 1:5 1:2,0:1,0:2
21.10.2010 17:00 HK Orange 20 - HC Košice 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
20.10.2010 17:00 HKM Zvolen - HK Orange 20 5:1 2:0,3:0,0:1
19.10.2010 17:30 HC Slovan Bratislava - HC 05 Banská Bystrica 1:2pp 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Košice - HK 36 Skalica 3:4 2:2,1:2,0:0
17:00 HK Nitra - MHC Mountfield Martin 7:3 1:1,4:1,2:1
17:00 HKM Zvolen - HK Poprad 3:1 0:0,0:0,3:1
17.10.2010 17:30 HC Košice - Dukla Trenčín 6:2 0:1,1:1,5:0
17:00 HK Poprad - HC 05 Banská Bystrica 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - MsHK Žilina 5:4 1:0,1:2,3:2
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - HC Slovan Bratislava 5:1 1:0,3:1,1:0
17:00 HKM Zvolen - HK Nitra 4:3sn 1:1,0:0,2:2,0:0,1:0
15.10.2010 17:30 HC Košice - MHC Mountfield Martin 6:1 1:0,1:1,4:0
17:30 HC Slovan Bratislava - Dukla Trenčín 1:3 1:2,0:0,0:1
17:00 HK Nitra - HK Poprad 2:3sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 MsHK Žilina - HKM Zvolen 6:3 1:0,2:3,3:0
17:00 HC 05 Banská Bystrica - HK 36 Skalica 9:2 2:1,1:1,6:0
14.10.2010 17:00 HK Orange 20 - HC Slovan Bratislava 0:6 0:2,0:3,0:1
12.10.2010 17:00 HK Poprad - HK Orange 20 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
10.10.2010 17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - HC Slovan Bratislava 4:5sn 1:0,0:1,3:3,0:0,0:1
17:00 HK Poprad - HK 36 Skalica 8:1 2:0,1:0,5:1
17:00 HKM Zvolen - HC Košice 1:2 0:1,1:0,0:1
17:00 Dukla Trenčín - HC 05 Banská Bystrica 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
17:00 HK Nitra - MsHK Žilina 0:5 0:1,0:3,0:1
08.10.2010 17:00 HK Orange 20 - HC 05 Banská Bystrica 1:3 0:0,1:2,0:1
07.10.2010 17:30 HC Košice - HK Nitra 2:3pp 0:2,2:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Slovan Bratislava - HKM Zvolen 4:3pp 1:1,1:1,1:1,1:0
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - Dukla Trenčín 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
17:00 MsHK Žilina - HK Poprad 2:5 1:0,1:2,0:3
17:00 HC 05 Banská Bystrica - MHC Mountfield Martin 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
05.10.2010 17:30 HC Košice - MsHK Žilina 4:0 2:0,2:0,0:0
17:00 HK Poprad - Dukla Trenčín 8:1 1:0,1:0,6:1
17:00 HK Nitra - HC Slovan Bratislava 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - HK 36 Skalica 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
17:00 HKM Zvolen - HC 05 Banská Bystrica 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
03.10.2010 17:30 HC Košice - HK Poprad 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
17:30 HC Slovan Bratislava - MsHK Žilina 7:2 3:0,1:2,3:0
17:00 HC 05 Banská Bystrica - HK Nitra 7:2 1:1,2:0,4:1
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - HKM Zvolen 4:3sn 1:2,2:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
17:00 Dukla Trenčín - MHC Mountfield Martin 3:5 1:1,0:4,2:0
01.10.2010 17:30 HC Košice - HC Slovan Bratislava 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
17:00 HKM Zvolen - Dukla Trenčín 6:2 1:1,1:1,4:0
17:00 HK Nitra - HK 36 Skalica 2:5 0:2,2:2,0:1
17:00 HK Poprad - MHC Mountfield Martin 5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
17:00 MsHK Žilina - HC 05 Banská Bystrica 4:3sn 0:1,2:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
30.09.2010 17:00 HK Orange 20 - HK 36 Skalica 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
29.09.2010 17:30 HC Košice - HC 05 Banská Bystrica 3:2pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 HK Nitra - HK Orange 20 6:0 1:0,3:0,2:0
28.09.2010 17:30 HC Slovan Bratislava - HK Poprad 4:3 0:2,2:0,2:1
17:00 MsHK Žilina - HK 36 Skalica 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
17:00 HK Nitra - Dukla Trenčín 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
17:00 HKM Zvolen - MHC Mountfield Martin 3:2sn 0:0,1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
26.09.2010 17:00 HK Poprad - HKM Zvolen 5:3 2:0,2:3,1:0
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - HC Košice 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - HK Nitra 5:3 0:1,1:1,4:1
17:00 HC 05 Banská Bystrica - HC Slovan Bratislava 4:3 3:0,0:2,1:1
17:00 Dukla Trenčín - MsHK Žilina 4:3 0:3,2:0,2:0
24.09.2010 17:30 HC Košice - Dukla Trenčín 3:4sn 0:0,2:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Slovan Bratislava - HK 36 Skalica 6:0 2:0,2:0,2:0
17:00 HC 05 Banská Bystrica - HK Poprad 4:2 2:1,0:0,2:1
17:00 MsHK Žilina - MHC Mountfield Martin 1:2 0:2,0:0,1:0
17:00 HK Nitra - HKM Zvolen 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
23.09.2010 17:00 HK Orange 20 - Dukla Trenčín 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
21.09.2010 17:00 MsHK Žilina - HK Orange 20 4:3 0:1,4:1,0:1
19.09.2010 17:30 HK 36 Skalica - HC 05 Banská Bystrica 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
17:00 HKM Zvolen - MsHK Žilina 4:2 1:0,2:0,1:2
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - HC Košice 0:6 0:2,0:3,0:1
17:00 HK Poprad - HK Nitra 1:3 0:2,1:0,0:1
17:00 Dukla Trenčín - HC Slovan Bratislava 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
17.09.2010 17:30 HC Košice - HKM Zvolen 3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
17:30 HC Slovan Bratislava - MHC Mountfield Martin 6:1 0:0,1:1,5:0
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - HK Poprad 1:2sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HC 05 Banská Bystrica - Dukla Trenčín 3:2 2:0,1:2,0:0
17:00 MsHK Žilina - HK Nitra 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
16.09.2010 17:30 HC Košice - HK Orange 20 8:2 1:1,4:1,3:0
14.09.2010 17:30 Dukla Trenčín - HK 36 Skalica 2:3sn 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HK Poprad - MsHK Žilina 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - HC 05 Banská Bystrica 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
17:00 HK Nitra - HC Košice 2:4 2:1,0:3,0:0
17:00 HKM Zvolen - HC Slovan Bratislava 4:0 0:0,1:0,3:0
12.09.2010 17:30 HC Slovan Bratislava - HK Nitra 1:2sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
17:30 HC Košice - MsHK Žilina 6:0 2:0,1:0,3:0
17:00 HC 05 Banská Bystrica - HKM Zvolen 2:1sn 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:00 Dukla Trenčín - HK Poprad 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - MHC Mountfield Martin 1:2 0:0,1:0,0:2
10.09.2010 17:00 MsHK Žilina - HC Slovan Bratislava 1:5 0:4,1:0,0:1
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - Dukla Trenčín 8:2 4:1,2:1,2:0
17:00 HK Nitra - HC 05 Banská Bystrica 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
17:00 HK Poprad - HC Košice 0:1sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
17:00 HKM Zvolen - HK 36 Skalica 5:2 0:0,3:1,2:1
09.09.2010 17:00 HK Orange 20 - MHC Mountfield Martin 1:5 1:2,0:0,0:3
07.09.2010 17:30 Dukla Trenčín - HKM Zvolen 2:1sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
17:30 HC Slovan Bratislava - HC Košice 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
17:00 MHC Mountfield Martin - HK Poprad 3:2pp 0:0,0:1,2:1,1:0
17:00 HC 05 Banská Bystrica - MsHK Žilina 2:3 0:1,2:0,0:2
17:00 HK 36 Skalica - HK Nitra 2:4 0:2,2:2,0:0