#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. HC VMF St.Petersburg HC VMF St.Petersburg 49 29 11 9 3 1 5 0 63 153 90 104
2. Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. 48 28 5 15 1 4 3 7 60 160 100 103
3. HC Saryarka HC Saryarka 48 27 11 10 1 2 4 3 58 128 70 96
4. Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 49 22 11 16 3 2 6 5 26 130 104 91
5. Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk 49 27 16 6 2 2 1 1 41 149 108 90
6. HC Dynamo Balashiha HC Dynamo Balashiha 49 26 17 6 3 0 2 1 36 148 112 89
7. THC Tver THC Tver 49 25 15 9 3 0 2 4 27 139 112 89
8. Zauralie Kurgan Zauralie Kurgan 49 22 14 12 1 5 4 3 13 120 107 85
9. HC Sokol Krasnoyarsk HC Sokol Krasnoyarsk 49 21 15 13 1 2 7 3 12 113 101 84
10. Rubin Tyumen Rubin Tyumen 49 20 18 11 5 0 3 3 17 130 113 81
11. Neftyanik Almetievsk Neftyanik Almetievsk 49 22 19 8 3 2 2 1 13 116 103 79
12. Dynamo St.Petersburg Dynamo St.Petersburg 49 21 17 11 2 3 3 3 12 120 108 79
13. Yermak Angarsk Yermak Angarsk 49 17 14 18 6 4 3 5 7 113 106 78
14. Zvezda Zvezda 49 17 16 16 4 4 5 3 5 126 121 76
15. HC Ryazan HC Ryazan 49 19 19 11 2 2 2 5 11 124 113 72
16. Izhstal Izhevsk Izhstal Izhevsk 49 19 20 10 3 3 2 2 -15 108 123 72
17. Molot Prikamie Perm Molot Prikamie Perm 49 17 20 12 3 2 5 2 5 134 129 69
18. Chelmet Chelyabinsk Chelmet Chelyabinsk 49 16 20 12 2 2 5 4 -14 133 147 67
19. Dizel Penza Dizel Penza 49 18 22 9 1 4 1 3 -14 119 133 65
20. HC Sarov HC Sarov 49 17 24 8 0 0 2 6 -15 103 118 61
21. Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk 49 13 23 13 2 3 2 6 -28 99 127 56
22. MHC Bars MHC Bars 49 13 26 10 1 2 3 4 -45 89 134 53
23. MHC Khimik MHC Khimik 49 9 29 11 3 2 5 1 -46 80 126 46
24. Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 49 10 31 8 0 1 2 5 -84 99 183 40
25. HC Buran Voronezh HC Buran Voronezh 47 7 36 4 0 3 0 1 -96 88 184 25
26. Kristall Saratov Kristall Saratov 25 5 18 2 0 0 2 0 -49 48 97 19
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. HC VMF St.Petersburg HC VMF St.Petersburg 25 15 4 6 1 1 4 0 43 91 48 56
2. Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk 24 16 4 4 2 1 0 1 34 81 47 54
3. Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. 23 15 1 7 0 3 1 3 32 82 50 53
4. Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 24 14 3 7 2 1 2 2 25 67 42 53
5. THC Tver THC Tver 25 15 6 4 2 0 0 2 25 80 55 51
6. HC Saryarka HC Saryarka 23 13 5 5 1 0 3 1 32 62 30 48
7. HC Dynamo Balashiha HC Dynamo Balashiha 25 14 8 3 1 0 2 0 26 75 49 48
8. HC Ryazan HC Ryazan 25 13 5 7 0 2 2 3 25 78 53 48
9. Zauralie Kurgan Zauralie Kurgan 25 12 6 6 1 3 2 1 16 62 46 47
10. Neftyanik Almetievsk Neftyanik Almetievsk 24 13 7 4 2 0 1 1 21 68 47 46
11. Dynamo St.Petersburg Dynamo St.Petersburg 25 12 7 6 1 2 2 1 21 65 44 45
12. Yermak Angarsk Yermak Angarsk 24 10 4 10 4 3 1 2 16 55 39 45
13. HC Sokol Krasnoyarsk HC Sokol Krasnoyarsk 24 10 5 9 1 2 5 1 11 61 50 45
14. Zvezda Zvezda 25 9 7 9 3 2 2 2 9 67 58 41
15. Dizel Penza Dizel Penza 24 12 9 3 0 1 1 1 15 73 58 40
16. Rubin Tyumen Rubin Tyumen 25 9 10 6 2 0 2 2 8 64 56 39
17. Chelmet Chelyabinsk Chelmet Chelyabinsk 25 11 10 4 1 0 1 2 1 76 75 39
18. Izhstal Izhevsk Izhstal Izhevsk 24 10 8 6 1 2 1 2 -6 57 63 38
19. Molot Prikamie Perm Molot Prikamie Perm 24 10 11 3 0 0 3 0 7 72 65 36
20. HC Sarov HC Sarov 24 10 9 5 0 0 0 5 -4 46 50 35
21. MHC Bars MHC Bars 24 8 12 4 1 1 2 0 -13 45 58 31
22. Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk 25 7 11 7 1 2 1 3 -6 50 56 30
23. MHC Khimik MHC Khimik 25 7 14 4 0 1 3 0 -19 43 62 28
24. Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 24 4 16 4 0 0 2 2 -48 47 95 18
25. Kristall Saratov Kristall Saratov 13 5 7 1 0 0 1 0 -10 28 38 17
26. HC Buran Voronezh HC Buran Voronezh 25 4 20 1 0 1 0 0 -46 47 93 13
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. 25 13 4 8 1 1 2 4 28 78 50 50
2. HC Saryarka HC Saryarka 25 14 6 5 0 2 1 2 26 66 40 48
3. HC VMF St.Petersburg HC VMF St.Petersburg 24 14 7 3 2 0 1 0 20 62 42 48
4. Rubin Tyumen Rubin Tyumen 24 11 8 5 3 0 1 1 9 66 57 42
5. HC Dynamo Balashiha HC Dynamo Balashiha 24 12 9 3 2 0 0 1 10 73 63 41
6. HC Sokol Krasnoyarsk HC Sokol Krasnoyarsk 25 11 10 4 0 0 2 2 1 52 51 39
7. THC Tver THC Tver 24 10 9 5 1 0 2 2 2 59 57 38
8. Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 25 8 8 9 1 1 4 3 1 63 62 38
9. Zauralie Kurgan Zauralie Kurgan 24 10 8 6 0 2 2 2 -3 58 61 38
10. Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk 25 11 12 2 0 1 1 0 7 68 61 36
11. Zvezda Zvezda 24 8 9 7 1 2 3 1 -4 59 63 35
12. Dynamo St.Petersburg Dynamo St.Petersburg 24 9 10 5 1 1 1 2 -9 55 64 34
13. Izhstal Izhevsk Izhstal Izhevsk 25 9 12 4 2 1 1 0 -9 51 60 34
14. Molot Prikamie Perm Molot Prikamie Perm 25 7 9 9 3 2 2 2 -2 62 64 33
15. Neftyanik Almetievsk Neftyanik Almetievsk 25 9 12 4 1 2 1 0 -8 48 56 33
16. Yermak Angarsk Yermak Angarsk 25 7 10 8 2 1 2 3 -9 58 67 33
17. Chelmet Chelyabinsk Chelmet Chelyabinsk 24 5 10 8 1 2 4 2 -15 57 72 28
18. HC Sarov HC Sarov 25 7 15 3 0 0 2 1 -11 57 68 26
19. Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk 24 6 12 6 1 1 1 3 -22 49 71 26
20. Dizel Penza Dizel Penza 25 6 13 6 1 3 0 2 -29 46 75 25
21. HC Ryazan HC Ryazan 24 6 14 4 2 0 0 2 -14 46 60 24
22. MHC Bars MHC Bars 25 5 14 6 0 1 1 4 -32 44 76 22
23. Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 25 6 15 4 0 1 0 3 -36 52 88 22
24. MHC Khimik MHC Khimik 24 2 15 7 3 1 2 1 -27 37 64 18
25. HC Buran Voronezh HC Buran Voronezh 22 3 16 3 0 2 0 1 -50 41 91 12
26. Kristall Saratov Kristall Saratov 12 0 11 1 0 0 1 0 -39 20 59 2