#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. HC Saryarka HC Saryarka 52 33 10 9 1 0 6 2 61 150 89 115
2. Rubin Tyumen Rubin Tyumen 52 31 8 13 2 3 4 4 57 162 105 112
3. Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk 52 27 12 13 3 1 6 3 47 152 105 103
4. Neftyanik Almetievsk Neftyanik Almetievsk 52 24 13 15 2 1 6 6 41 156 115 95
5. Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 52 25 15 12 2 4 5 1 38 173 135 94
6. Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk 53 29 19 5 2 0 0 3 31 135 104 94
7. HC Buran Voronezh HC Buran Voronezh 52 25 19 8 1 0 4 3 21 160 139 88
8. Yermak Angarsk Yermak Angarsk 52 24 18 10 2 1 4 3 20 142 122 88
9. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 52 24 17 11 0 2 5 4 19 149 130 88
10. Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl 52 22 17 13 3 2 6 2 5 123 118 88
11. Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 52 21 16 15 1 3 6 5 12 163 151 85
12. HC Dynamo Balashiha HC Dynamo Balashiha 52 23 19 10 2 2 4 2 -2 158 160 85
13. Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. 52 22 18 12 3 1 3 5 24 147 123 84
14. Molot Prikamie Perm Molot Prikamie Perm 52 23 18 11 2 3 2 4 4 145 141 84
15. HC Sarov HC Sarov 52 19 19 14 0 2 7 5 14 147 133 78
16. Dizel Penza Dizel Penza 52 21 21 10 2 3 1 4 16 137 121 76
17. HC Kuban Krasnodar HC Kuban Krasnodar 52 18 21 13 2 0 7 4 10 126 116 76
18. HC VMF St.Petersburg HC VMF St.Petersburg 52 18 21 13 2 2 3 6 -12 142 154 72
19. THC Tver THC Tver 52 16 24 12 1 3 5 3 -33 147 180 66
20. Chelmet Chelyabinsk Chelmet Chelyabinsk 52 17 26 9 3 3 2 1 -12 129 141 65
21. Kristall Saratov Kristall Saratov 52 15 27 10 3 2 2 3 -34 120 154 60
22. HC Sokol Krasnoyarsk HC Sokol Krasnoyarsk 52 11 27 14 2 2 6 4 -39 113 152 55
23. Titan Klin Titan Klin 52 15 29 8 1 2 1 4 -42 117 159 55
24. Yunost Minsk Yunost Minsk 52 12 27 13 1 1 5 6 -56 104 160 55
25. Zauralie Kurgan Zauralie Kurgan 52 11 26 15 3 2 3 7 -43 120 163 54
26. Izhstal Izhevsk Izhstal Izhevsk 52 11 28 13 1 2 3 7 -63 100 163 50
27. HC Ryazan HC Ryazan 53 9 33 11 1 1 2 7 -84 112 196 41
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk 26 21 4 1 0 0 0 1 46 84 38 64
2. Rubin Tyumen Rubin Tyumen 26 16 1 9 2 2 3 2 42 91 49 62
3. HC Saryarka HC Saryarka 26 18 4 4 1 0 3 0 42 82 40 62
4. Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. 26 16 5 5 2 1 1 1 38 87 49 56
5. Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk 26 13 4 9 1 1 5 2 28 80 52 54
6. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 26 15 6 5 0 0 3 2 19 81 62 53
7. Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 26 15 7 4 2 1 1 0 25 83 58 52
8. Yermak Angarsk Yermak Angarsk 26 16 8 2 0 0 1 1 21 71 50 51
9. HC Dynamo Balashiha HC Dynamo Balashiha 26 12 8 6 2 0 2 2 11 82 71 46
10. Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl 26 11 8 7 2 1 4 0 5 69 64 46
11. Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 26 11 7 8 1 2 3 2 19 88 69 45
12. Neftyanik Almetievsk Neftyanik Almetievsk 26 11 8 7 1 0 4 2 17 74 57 45
13. HC Buran Voronezh HC Buran Voronezh 26 13 9 4 0 0 2 2 13 81 68 45
14. HC Sarov HC Sarov 26 11 8 7 0 2 4 1 18 77 59 44
15. Molot Prikamie Perm Molot Prikamie Perm 26 11 9 6 1 1 2 2 -1 71 72 42
16. THC Tver THC Tver 26 12 11 3 0 0 2 1 -6 76 82 41
17. HC Kuban Krasnodar HC Kuban Krasnodar 26 8 10 8 2 0 4 2 13 70 57 38
18. HC VMF St.Petersburg HC VMF St.Petersburg 26 10 10 6 1 0 1 4 -4 80 84 38
19. Dizel Penza Dizel Penza 26 9 11 6 1 2 1 2 6 64 58 35
20. Kristall Saratov Kristall Saratov 26 8 10 8 2 2 1 3 -8 72 80 35
21. Titan Klin Titan Klin 26 10 13 3 0 0 1 2 -7 65 72 34
22. HC Ryazan HC Ryazan 27 7 13 7 1 0 2 4 -30 62 92 31
23. Yunost Minsk Yunost Minsk 26 8 14 4 1 0 1 2 -26 51 77 30
24. HC Sokol Krasnoyarsk HC Sokol Krasnoyarsk 26 5 12 9 2 1 3 3 -15 64 79 29
25. Izhstal Izhevsk Izhstal Izhevsk 26 7 14 5 1 0 1 3 -17 54 71 28
26. Chelmet Chelyabinsk Chelmet Chelyabinsk 26 7 14 5 2 2 0 1 -18 58 76 28
27. Zauralie Kurgan Zauralie Kurgan 26 4 14 8 2 0 2 4 -16 55 71 24
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. HC Saryarka HC Saryarka 26 15 6 5 0 0 3 2 19 68 49 53
2. Neftyanik Almetievsk Neftyanik Almetievsk 26 13 5 8 1 1 2 4 24 82 58 50
3. Rubin Tyumen Rubin Tyumen 26 15 7 4 0 1 1 2 15 71 56 50
4. Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk 26 14 8 4 2 0 1 1 19 72 53 49
5. HC Buran Voronezh HC Buran Voronezh 26 12 10 4 1 0 2 1 8 79 71 43
6. Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 26 10 8 8 0 3 4 1 13 90 77 42
7. Molot Prikamie Perm Molot Prikamie Perm 26 12 9 5 1 2 0 2 5 74 69 42
8. Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl Lokomotiv-2 Yaroslavl 26 11 9 6 1 1 2 2 0 54 54 42
9. Dizel Penza Dizel Penza 26 12 10 4 1 1 0 2 10 73 63 41
10. Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 26 10 9 7 0 1 3 3 -7 75 82 40
11. HC Dynamo Balashiha HC Dynamo Balashiha 26 11 11 4 0 2 2 0 -13 76 89 39
12. HC Kuban Krasnodar HC Kuban Krasnodar 26 10 11 5 0 0 3 2 -3 56 59 38
13. Chelmet Chelyabinsk Chelmet Chelyabinsk 26 10 12 4 1 1 2 0 6 71 65 37
14. Yermak Angarsk Yermak Angarsk 26 8 10 8 2 1 3 2 -1 71 72 37
15. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 26 9 11 6 0 2 2 2 0 68 68 35
16. HC Sarov HC Sarov 26 8 11 7 0 0 3 4 -4 70 74 34
17. HC VMF St.Petersburg HC VMF St.Petersburg 26 8 11 7 1 2 2 2 -8 62 70 34
18. Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk 27 8 15 4 2 0 0 2 -15 51 66 30
19. Zauralie Kurgan Zauralie Kurgan 26 7 12 7 1 2 1 3 -27 65 92 30
20. Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. 26 6 13 7 1 0 2 4 -14 60 74 28
21. HC Sokol Krasnoyarsk HC Sokol Krasnoyarsk 26 6 15 5 0 1 3 1 -24 49 73 26
22. Kristall Saratov Kristall Saratov 26 7 17 2 1 0 1 0 -26 48 74 25
23. THC Tver THC Tver 26 4 13 9 1 3 3 2 -27 71 98 25
24. Yunost Minsk Yunost Minsk 26 4 13 9 0 1 4 4 -30 53 83 25
25. Izhstal Izhevsk Izhstal Izhevsk 26 4 14 8 0 2 2 4 -46 46 92 22
26. Titan Klin Titan Klin 26 5 16 5 1 2 0 2 -35 52 87 21
27. HC Ryazan HC Ryazan 26 2 20 4 0 1 0 3 -54 50 104 10