Západná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Neftyanik Almetievsk Neftyanik Almetievsk 56 26 16 9 4 1 3 6 21 161 140 99
2. HC Sarov HC Sarov 56 25 20 8 3 0 6 2 19 168 149 95
3. Dizel Penza Dizel Penza 56 23 19 11 2 1 3 8 9 132 123 88
4. HC VMF St.Petersburg HC VMF St.Petersburg 56 22 23 7 2 2 2 5 -6 142 148 81
5. Krylya Sovetov 56 19 26 8 3 0 7 1 -9 163 172 78
6. HC Ryazan HC Ryazan 56 19 23 10 1 3 4 6 -16 153 169 76
7. Kristall Saratov Kristall Saratov 56 17 29 5 0 5 3 2 -34 149 183 64
8. Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 56 18 30 4 0 4 0 4 -55 138 193 62
9. Dynamo-2 Tver 56 13 30 8 3 2 5 3 -40 150 190 60
10. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 56 15 36 4 1 0 2 2 -54 130 184 53

Východná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Rubin Tyumen Rubin Tyumen 56 38 12 4 2 0 2 2 68 172 104 124
2. Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk 56 34 10 7 1 4 5 2 69 183 114 120
3. Molot Prikamie Perm Molot Prikamie Perm 56 25 17 10 3 1 4 6 6 162 156 96
4. Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk 56 25 18 6 4 3 2 4 3 135 132 94
5. Yermak Angarsk Yermak Angarsk 56 27 24 2 1 2 0 2 29 168 139 87
6. Zauralie Kurgan Zauralie Kurgan 56 20 20 11 2 3 8 3 6 153 147 86
7. Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. 56 23 21 10 1 1 4 6 -2 151 153 86
8. Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 56 20 24 4 5 3 4 0 5 149 144 81
9. Izhstal Izhevsk Izhstal Izhevsk 56 17 28 8 1 2 6 2 -13 119 132 69
10. Chelmet Chelyabinsk Chelmet Chelyabinsk 0 -5 -11 0 2 4 3 7 0 0 0 0
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Rubin Tyumen Rubin Tyumen 56 38 12 4 2 0 2 2 68 172 104 124
2. Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk 56 34 10 7 1 4 5 2 69 183 114 120
3. Neftyanik Almetievsk Neftyanik Almetievsk 56 26 16 9 4 1 3 6 21 161 140 99
4. Molot Prikamie Perm Molot Prikamie Perm 56 25 17 10 3 1 4 6 6 162 156 96
5. HC Sarov HC Sarov 56 25 20 8 3 0 6 2 19 168 149 95
6. Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk 56 25 18 6 4 3 2 4 3 135 132 94
7. Dizel Penza Dizel Penza 56 23 19 11 2 1 3 8 9 132 123 88
8. Yermak Angarsk Yermak Angarsk 56 27 24 2 1 2 0 2 29 168 139 87
9. Zauralie Kurgan Zauralie Kurgan 56 20 20 11 2 3 8 3 6 153 147 86
10. Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. 56 23 21 10 1 1 4 6 -2 151 153 86
11. Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 56 20 24 4 5 3 4 0 5 149 144 81
12. HC VMF St.Petersburg HC VMF St.Petersburg 56 22 23 7 2 2 2 5 -6 142 148 81
13. Krylya Sovetov 56 19 26 8 3 0 7 1 -9 163 172 78
14. HC Ryazan HC Ryazan 56 19 23 10 1 3 4 6 -16 153 169 76
15. Izhstal Izhevsk Izhstal Izhevsk 56 17 28 8 1 2 6 2 -13 119 132 69
16. Kristall Saratov Kristall Saratov 56 17 29 5 0 5 3 2 -34 149 183 64
17. Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 56 18 30 4 0 4 0 4 -55 138 193 62
18. Dynamo-2 Tver 56 13 30 8 3 2 5 3 -40 150 190 60
19. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 56 15 36 4 1 0 2 2 -54 130 184 53
20. Chelmet Chelyabinsk Chelmet Chelyabinsk 0 -5 -11 0 2 4 3 7 0 0 0 0

Západná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. HC Ryazan HC Ryazan 28 15 5 6 1 1 2 4 22 82 60 56
2. Neftyanik Almetievsk Neftyanik Almetievsk 28 16 6 4 1 1 0 4 19 87 68 55
3. HC Sarov HC Sarov 28 14 8 3 3 0 2 1 27 99 72 53
4. Dizel Penza Dizel Penza 28 14 7 7 0 0 1 6 18 62 44 50
5. HC VMF St.Petersburg HC VMF St.Petersburg 28 13 9 4 1 1 1 3 11 82 71 47
6. Krylya Sovetov 28 13 12 1 2 0 1 0 7 86 79 45
7. Kristall Saratov Kristall Saratov 28 11 11 2 0 4 1 1 -2 82 84 40
8. Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 28 11 11 4 0 2 0 4 -9 80 89 39
9. Dynamo-2 Tver 28 9 14 4 1 0 2 2 -10 79 89 35
10. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 28 9 18 1 0 0 0 1 -29 63 92 28

Východná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Rubin Tyumen Rubin Tyumen 28 21 4 2 1 0 0 2 45 92 47 67
2. Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk 28 19 3 4 1 1 2 2 48 101 53 66
3. Yermak Angarsk Yermak Angarsk 28 18 8 1 0 1 0 1 31 94 63 56
4. Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. 28 16 7 4 1 0 1 3 18 85 67 55
5. Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk 28 14 6 4 3 1 1 3 9 69 60 54
6. Molot Prikamie Perm Molot Prikamie Perm 28 13 6 7 1 1 2 5 8 92 84 51
7. Zauralie Kurgan Zauralie Kurgan 28 13 8 2 2 3 1 1 14 82 68 49
8. Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 28 12 9 3 2 2 3 0 11 75 64 48
9. Izhstal Izhevsk Izhstal Izhevsk 28 10 12 4 0 2 2 2 -1 60 61 38
10. Chelmet Chelyabinsk Chelmet Chelyabinsk 0 -2 -5 0 1 0 1 5 0 0 0 0
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Rubin Tyumen Rubin Tyumen 28 21 4 2 1 0 0 2 45 92 47 67
2. Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk 28 19 3 4 1 1 2 2 48 101 53 66
3. Yermak Angarsk Yermak Angarsk 28 18 8 1 0 1 0 1 31 94 63 56
4. HC Ryazan HC Ryazan 28 15 5 6 1 1 2 4 22 82 60 56
5. Neftyanik Almetievsk Neftyanik Almetievsk 28 16 6 4 1 1 0 4 19 87 68 55
6. Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. 28 16 7 4 1 0 1 3 18 85 67 55
7. Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk 28 14 6 4 3 1 1 3 9 69 60 54
8. HC Sarov HC Sarov 28 14 8 3 3 0 2 1 27 99 72 53
9. Molot Prikamie Perm Molot Prikamie Perm 28 13 6 7 1 1 2 5 8 92 84 51
10. Dizel Penza Dizel Penza 28 14 7 7 0 0 1 6 18 62 44 50
11. Zauralie Kurgan Zauralie Kurgan 28 13 8 2 2 3 1 1 14 82 68 49
12. Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 28 12 9 3 2 2 3 0 11 75 64 48
13. HC VMF St.Petersburg HC VMF St.Petersburg 28 13 9 4 1 1 1 3 11 82 71 47
14. Krylya Sovetov 28 13 12 1 2 0 1 0 7 86 79 45
15. Kristall Saratov Kristall Saratov 28 11 11 2 0 4 1 1 -2 82 84 40
16. Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 28 11 11 4 0 2 0 4 -9 80 89 39
17. Izhstal Izhevsk Izhstal Izhevsk 28 10 12 4 0 2 2 2 -1 60 61 38
18. Dynamo-2 Tver 28 9 14 4 1 0 2 2 -10 79 89 35
19. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 28 9 18 1 0 0 0 1 -29 63 92 28
20. Chelmet Chelyabinsk Chelmet Chelyabinsk 0 -2 -5 0 1 0 1 5 0 0 0 0

Západná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Neftyanik Almetievsk Neftyanik Almetievsk 28 10 10 5 3 0 3 2 2 74 72 44
2. HC Sarov HC Sarov 28 11 12 5 0 0 4 1 -8 69 77 42
3. Dizel Penza Dizel Penza 28 9 12 4 2 1 2 2 -9 70 79 38
4. HC VMF St.Petersburg HC VMF St.Petersburg 28 9 14 3 1 1 1 2 -17 60 77 34
5. Krylya Sovetov 28 6 14 7 1 0 6 1 -16 77 93 33
6. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 28 6 18 3 1 0 2 1 -25 67 92 25
7. Dynamo-2 Tver 28 4 16 4 2 2 3 1 -30 71 101 25
8. Kristall Saratov Kristall Saratov 28 6 18 3 0 1 2 1 -32 67 99 24
9. Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 28 7 19 0 0 2 0 0 -46 58 104 23
10. HC Ryazan HC Ryazan 28 4 18 4 0 2 2 2 -38 71 109 20

Východná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Rubin Tyumen Rubin Tyumen 28 17 8 2 1 0 2 0 23 80 57 57
2. Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk 28 15 7 3 0 3 3 0 21 82 61 54
3. Molot Prikamie Perm Molot Prikamie Perm 28 12 11 3 2 0 2 1 -2 70 72 45
4. Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk 28 11 12 2 1 2 1 1 -6 66 72 40
5. Zauralie Kurgan Zauralie Kurgan 28 7 12 9 0 0 7 2 -8 71 79 37
6. Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 28 8 15 1 3 1 1 0 -6 74 80 33
7. Yermak Angarsk Yermak Angarsk 28 9 16 1 1 1 0 1 -2 74 76 31
8. Izhstal Izhevsk Izhstal Izhevsk 28 7 16 4 1 0 4 0 -12 59 71 31
9. Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. 28 7 14 6 0 1 3 3 -20 66 86 31
10. Chelmet Chelyabinsk Chelmet Chelyabinsk 0 -3 -6 0 1 4 2 2 0 0 0 0
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Rubin Tyumen Rubin Tyumen 28 17 8 2 1 0 2 0 23 80 57 57
2. Toros Neftekamsk Toros Neftekamsk 28 15 7 3 0 3 3 0 21 82 61 54
3. Molot Prikamie Perm Molot Prikamie Perm 28 12 11 3 2 0 2 1 -2 70 72 45
4. Neftyanik Almetievsk Neftyanik Almetievsk 28 10 10 5 3 0 3 2 2 74 72 44
5. HC Sarov HC Sarov 28 11 12 5 0 0 4 1 -8 69 77 42
6. Yuzhny Ural Orsk Yuzhny Ural Orsk 28 11 12 2 1 2 1 1 -6 66 72 40
7. Dizel Penza Dizel Penza 28 9 12 4 2 1 2 2 -9 70 79 38
8. Zauralie Kurgan Zauralie Kurgan 28 7 12 9 0 0 7 2 -8 71 79 37
9. HC VMF St.Petersburg HC VMF St.Petersburg 28 9 14 3 1 1 1 2 -17 60 77 34
10. Sputnik Nizhny Tagil Sputnik Nizhny Tagil 28 8 15 1 3 1 1 0 -6 74 80 33
11. Krylya Sovetov 28 6 14 7 1 0 6 1 -16 77 93 33
12. Yermak Angarsk Yermak Angarsk 28 9 16 1 1 1 0 1 -2 74 76 31
13. Izhstal Izhevsk Izhstal Izhevsk 28 7 16 4 1 0 4 0 -12 59 71 31
14. Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. Kazzinc Torpedo Ust-Kam. 28 7 14 6 0 1 3 3 -20 66 86 31
15. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 28 6 18 3 1 0 2 1 -25 67 92 25
16. Dynamo-2 Tver 28 4 16 4 2 2 3 1 -30 71 101 25
17. Kristall Saratov Kristall Saratov 28 6 18 3 0 1 2 1 -32 67 99 24
18. Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk Ariada-Akpars Volzhsk 28 7 19 0 0 2 0 0 -46 58 104 23
19. HC Ryazan HC Ryazan 28 4 18 4 0 2 2 2 -38 71 109 20
20. Chelmet Chelyabinsk Chelmet Chelyabinsk 0 -3 -6 0 1 4 2 2 0 0 0 0