Metallurg Magnitogorsk VS Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod


Metallurg Magnitogorsk

Metallurg Magnitogorsk

3:2
(0:0,1:2,2:0)
15:00, koniec
12.10.2007
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

Dátum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTIA Výsledok Detail
Rusko / KHL / 2016/2017
15.01.2017 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:2pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
17.11.2016 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
Rusko / KHL / 2015/2016
15.01.2016 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
30.10.2015 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
Rusko / KHL / 2014/2015
23.10.2014 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
Rusko / KHL / 2013/2014
04.03.2014 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:2 1:1,3:0,0:1
10.09.2013 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5:0 0:0,3:0,2:0
Rusko / KHL / 2012/2013
21.12.2012 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:5 3:1,0:1,0:3
15.10.2012 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
Rusko / KHL / 2011/2012
16.01.2012 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:4sn 1:2,2:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
12.10.2011 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
Rusko / KHL / 2010/2011
13.01.2011 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
22.10.2010 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:5 0:2,1:0,2:3
Rusko / KHL / 2009/2010
29.11.2009 15:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:4 0:3,1:1,1:0
21.11.2009 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
Rusko / KHL - Playoffs / 2009
05.03.2009 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:6 0:2,3:3,0:1
03.03.2009 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:2 3:2,1:0,0:0
02.03.2009 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
Rusko / KHL / 2008/2009
28.12.2008 15:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:3pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:1
17.10.2008 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
Rusko / Superleague / 2007/2008
29.12.2007 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:7 0:3,1:3,1:1
31.10.2007 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:0 0:0,0:3,1:0
12.10.2007 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:2 0:0,1:2,2:0
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
14/24 (58.33%)
Remízy
6/24 (25%)
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
4/24 (16.67%)

Metallurg Magnitogorsk


Dátum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTIA Výsledok Detail
Rusko / Superleague / 2007/2008
01.03.2008 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 5:4sn 1:0,1:2,2:2,0:0,1:0
28.02.2008 15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
25.02.2008 15:00 SKA St. Petersburg Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
23.02.2008 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Amur Khabarovsk 6:5sn 2:1,1:2,2:2,0:0,1:0
20.02.2008 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4:2 1:1,0:0,3:1
18.02.2008 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk CSKA Moskva 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
15.02.2008 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Ak Bars Kazan 1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
13.02.2008 17:00 Dynamo Moskva Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:3 0:1,2:1,0:1
02.02.2008 15:00 Khimik Voskresensk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4:3sn 0:1,1:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
30.01.2008 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Avangard Omsk 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
28.01.2008 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Severstal Cherepovets 4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
25.01.2008 17:00 HK MVD Tver Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:3 1:0,1:2,0:1
23.01.2008 17:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:2 0:2,0:0,1:0
20.01.2008 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Lada Togliatti 3:2pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,1:0
18.01.2008 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
15.01.2008 14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:3pp 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
06.01.2008 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6:2 3:1,0:0,3:1
04.01.2008 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Spartak Moskva 6:2 2:2,0:0,4:0
29.12.2007 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:7 0:3,1:3,1:1
26.12.2007 17:00 SKA St. Petersburg Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
24.12.2007 17:00 Khimik Voskresensk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:3 1:1,0:0,0:2
21.12.2007 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:2sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
19.12.2007 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Ak Bars Kazan 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
07.12.2007 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
05.12.2007 16:30 Severstal Cherepovets Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:2pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:1
02.12.2007 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Dynamo Moskva 6:2 1:1,1:1,4:0
30.11.2007 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk HK MVD Tver 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
27.11.2007 17:00 Spartak Moskva Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
25.11.2007 12:00 Avangard Omsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6:4 4:0,1:2,1:2
22.11.2007 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1:2pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:1
20.11.2007 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Sibir Novosibirsk 2:3 0:0,1:1,1:2
16.11.2007 10:00 Amur Khabarovsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4:5 1:1,3:1,0:3
14.11.2007 17:00 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:5 0:1,0:2,1:2
02.11.2007 17:00 CSKA Moskva Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:2pp 2:1,0:0,0:1,1:0
31.10.2007 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:0 0:0,0:3,1:0
27.10.2007 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Lada Togliatti 5:1 0:1,3:0,2:0
25.10.2007 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:2 0:2,1:0,0:0
22.10.2007 14:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
20.10.2007 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 9:1 2:0,4:0,3:1
17.10.2007 15:30 Lada Togliatti Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:1pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
15.10.2007 14:30 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5:4 0:1,3:3,2:0
12.10.2007 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:2 0:0,1:2,2:0
10.10.2007 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk CSKA Moskva 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
07.10.2007 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Amur Khabarovsk 2:1 2:1,0:0,0:0
05.10.2007 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
02.10.2007 12:30 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4:5pp 1:2,3:1,0:1,0:1
30.09.2007 12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
27.09.2007 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Spartak Moskva 5:2 0:1,2:0,3:1
25.09.2007 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Avangard Omsk 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
22.09.2007 15:00 HK MVD Tver Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:6 0:1,1:1,1:4
20.09.2007 17:00 Dynamo Moskva Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:2sn 1:0,0:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
17.09.2007 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Severstal Cherepovets 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
15.09.2007 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:1 0:0,2:0,2:1
12.09.2007 17:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
10.09.2007 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:2sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
06.09.2007 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk SKA St. Petersburg 3:4 0:2,2:2,1:0
04.09.2007 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Khimik Voskresensk 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0

Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod


Dátum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTIA Výsledok Detail
Rusko / Superleague / 2007/2008
01.03.2008 15:00 Ak Bars Kazan Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:3 1:0,1:2,2:1
28.02.2008 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Dynamo Moskva 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
25.02.2008 15:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Khimik Voskresensk 1:2 0:1,0:1,1:0
23.02.2008 12:00 Avangard Omsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 6:3 1:1,3:1,2:1
20.02.2008 17:00 Severstal Cherepovets Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:1 3:0,0:1,1:0
18.02.2008 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod HK MVD Tver 0:4 0:2,0:1,0:1
15.02.2008 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
13.02.2008 15:30 Lada Togliatti Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
02.02.2008 13:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:2 1:0,1:2,1:0
30.01.2008 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Sibir Novosibirsk 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
28.01.2008 10:00 Amur Khabarovsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5:3 1:2,1:1,3:0
25.01.2008 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Novokuznetsk 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
23.01.2008 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Spartak Moskva 2:1sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
20.01.2008 15:00 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
18.01.2008 15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:1sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
15.01.2008 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod SKA St. Petersburg 3:4 0:0,1:3,2:1
08.01.2008 15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
04.01.2008 11:00 CSKA Moskva Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 6:3 1:0,4:2,1:1
29.12.2007 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:7 0:3,1:3,1:1
24.12.2007 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Lada Togliatti 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
21.12.2007 14:00 Avangard Omsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:1pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0
19.12.2007 17:00 Spartak Moskva Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
08.12.2007 15:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:5 1:1,1:1,1:3
06.12.2007 17:00 Khimik Voskresensk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
04.12.2007 17:00 SKA St. Petersburg Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:2 0:0,3:0,0:2
01.12.2007 11:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Sibir Novosibirsk 4:3 3:1,1:0,0:2
29.11.2007 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2:3pp 2:1,0:0,0:1,0:1
26.11.2007 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
24.11.2007 15:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0:1sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
21.11.2007 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 2:3 1:1,1:2,0:0
19.11.2007 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Amur Khabarovsk 4:2 0:0,2:0,2:2
16.11.2007 16:30 Severstal Cherepovets Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
14.11.2007 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:3 2:2,2:0,0:1
02.11.2007 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Traktor Chelyabinsk 5:0 2:0,1:0,2:0
31.10.2007 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:0 0:0,0:3,1:0
28.10.2007 15:00 HK MVD Tver Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
26.10.2007 17:00 Dynamo Moskva Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:1 3:1,0:0,0:0
23.10.2007 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod CSKA Moskva 0:8 0:3,0:3,0:2
21.10.2007 11:00 CSKA Moskva Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:5pp 0:0,3:3,1:1,0:1
18.10.2007 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Dynamo Moskva 2:3sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
16.10.2007 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod HK MVD Tver 2:4 1:0,1:2,0:2
12.10.2007 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:2 0:0,1:2,2:0
10.10.2007 14:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:4sn 0:1,1:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
07.10.2007 11:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 6:5pp 1:2,1:3,3:0,1:0
05.10.2007 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Severstal Cherepovets 5:3 2:0,2:0,1:3
02.10.2007 17:00 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 6:1 2:1,1:0,3:0
30.09.2007 08:00 Amur Khabarovsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:6 0:1,0:1,1:4
27.09.2007 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Ak Bars Kazan 2:1sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
25.09.2007 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
21.09.2007 14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
19.09.2007 13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
16.09.2007 15:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Khimik Voskresensk 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
14.09.2007 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod SKA St. Petersburg 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
11.09.2007 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Spartak Moskva 4:1 0:0,3:0,1:1
09.09.2007 15:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Avangard Omsk 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
06.09.2007 15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5:3 1:1,1:1,3:1
04.09.2007 15:30 Lada Togliatti Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:3 1:2,0:0,1:1

Metallurg Magnitogorsk


nenájdený žiadny zápas

Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod


nenájdený žiadny zápas
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 57 37 11 6 2 1 3 3 64 183 119 125
2. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 57 31 12 7 4 3 4 3 62 175 113 115
3. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 57 30 15 5 4 3 2 3 51 190 139 108
4. Khimik Voskresensk Khimik Voskresensk 57 29 17 6 3 2 4 2 54 189 135 105
5. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 57 29 19 3 2 4 3 0 19 167 148 101
6. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 57 29 20 5 1 2 4 1 13 143 130 100
7. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 57 28 19 7 3 0 2 5 40 182 142 99
8. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 57 24 22 3 5 3 2 1 18 172 154 90
9. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 57 19 21 12 2 3 6 6 -10 138 148 82
10. HK MVD Tver HK MVD Tver 57 20 24 10 1 2 7 3 -7 148 155 81
11. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 57 21 24 9 1 2 2 7 -22 129 151 78
12. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 57 18 24 8 4 3 4 4 -10 148 158 77
13. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 57 21 26 5 1 4 3 2 -16 140 156 77
14. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 57 20 26 7 2 2 3 4 -24 162 186 76
15. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 57 16 25 14 1 1 7 7 -19 125 144 72
16. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 57 17 27 8 3 2 4 4 -38 122 160 71
17. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 57 16 27 3 6 5 1 2 -43 131 174 69
18. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 57 16 28 11 2 0 4 7 -30 151 181 67
19. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 57 17 30 5 0 5 1 4 -61 121 182 62
20. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 57 13 34 6 2 2 4 2 -41 125 166 55
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 29 22 2 3 1 1 1 2 47 95 48 73
2. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 29 19 2 2 3 3 0 2 50 114 64 68
3. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 29 20 5 3 1 0 1 2 52 114 62 66
4. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 29 19 5 3 1 1 2 1 49 100 51 65
5. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 29 19 6 1 1 2 1 0 30 95 65 63
6. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 29 16 8 2 3 0 1 1 30 103 73 57
7. Khimik Voskresensk Khimik Voskresensk 29 15 7 4 2 1 2 2 33 97 64 56
8. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 28 15 7 3 1 2 2 1 25 79 54 54
9. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 29 15 9 4 0 1 3 1 14 76 62 53
10. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 29 14 7 5 1 2 1 4 13 84 71 52
11. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 28 12 9 1 3 3 0 1 15 82 67 46
12. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 29 12 10 2 3 2 0 2 10 80 70 46
13. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 28 13 10 5 0 0 2 3 9 80 71 46
14. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 28 11 8 8 0 1 3 5 7 67 60 45
15. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 28 12 11 4 1 0 0 4 5 80 75 42
16. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 28 10 11 4 2 1 3 1 -9 70 79 42
17. HK MVD Tver HK MVD Tver 28 10 12 6 0 0 5 1 5 73 68 41
18. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 28 10 13 3 1 1 2 1 -8 68 76 38
19. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 28 9 13 4 0 2 1 3 -14 64 78 34
20. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 28 8 15 3 2 0 0 3 -14 74 88 31
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 28 15 9 3 1 0 2 1 17 88 71 52
2. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 28 12 7 4 3 2 2 2 13 75 62 50
3. Khimik Voskresensk Khimik Voskresensk 28 14 10 2 1 1 2 0 21 92 71 49
4. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 28 14 11 1 1 1 1 0 -1 67 68 47
5. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 28 11 13 3 1 0 2 1 1 76 75 40
6. HK MVD Tver HK MVD Tver 29 10 12 4 1 2 2 2 -12 75 87 40
7. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 28 10 13 2 1 2 2 0 -11 72 83 38
8. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 29 8 13 8 0 0 4 4 -16 77 93 36
9. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 29 9 13 5 0 2 2 3 -27 49 76 36
10. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 28 8 14 1 2 3 1 0 -12 69 81 33
11. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 28 8 14 4 2 0 1 3 -12 68 80 33
12. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 28 6 14 6 1 1 4 2 -20 68 88 31
13. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 28 5 14 7 1 1 5 2 -23 54 77 30
14. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 29 7 16 2 2 2 1 1 -33 82 115 30
15. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 29 7 16 4 1 1 1 3 -29 52 81 29
16. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 29 8 17 1 0 3 0 1 -47 57 104 28
17. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 29 5 17 6 1 0 4 2 -26 58 84 27
18. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 29 6 19 2 0 2 1 1 -41 61 102 23
19. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 29 4 18 2 3 2 1 1 -58 49 107 23
20. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 29 3 21 3 1 1 2 1 -33 57 90 17