Západná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA-1946 SKA-1946 56 32 9 15 7 4 3 1 64 178 114 121
2. CSKA-Red Army CSKA-Red Army 56 35 14 7 2 0 3 2 72 182 110 117
3. Loko Loko 56 33 14 9 3 1 3 2 79 182 103 114
4. MHC Spartak MHC Spartak 56 30 18 8 4 2 0 2 26 162 136 102
5. Russkie Vityazi Russkie Vityazi 56 31 19 6 1 2 2 1 16 148 132 102
6. Almaz Almaz 56 31 20 5 2 0 1 2 13 135 122 101
7. MHC Dinamo St.Petersburg 56 28 18 9 2 1 4 3 34 177 143 99
8. Chaika Chaika 56 24 22 9 3 3 3 1 7 143 136 89
9. Amurskie Tigry Amurskie Tigry 56 25 22 9 2 4 1 2 3 175 172 87
10. Serebrjanye Lvy Serebrjanye Lvy 56 25 24 7 1 3 1 2 10 147 137 84
11. MHC MVD MHC MVD 56 19 29 8 2 1 2 3 -16 139 155 69
12. Tajfun 56 10 35 11 2 2 4 3 -72 109 181 47
13. Mytischi Atlanti Mytischi Atlanti 56 13 39 4 0 2 1 1 -77 119 196 44
14. MHK Krylya Sovetov 56 12 37 7 0 3 1 3 -82 109 191 44
15. SK Riga SK Riga 56 10 38 8 1 4 1 2 -77 105 182 40

Východná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Reaktor Reaktor 60 36 13 11 2 2 2 5 55 187 132 123
2. Stalnye Lisy Stalnye Lisy 60 35 17 8 6 0 0 2 79 217 138 119
3. Irbis Kazan Irbis Kazan 60 34 17 9 3 2 3 1 58 197 139 117
4. Kuznetskie Medvedi Kuznetskie Medvedi 60 31 17 12 4 3 4 1 48 224 176 113
5. Sarmaty Sarmaty 60 31 16 13 3 3 4 3 42 159 117 113
6. Beliye Medvedi Beliye Medvedi 60 32 19 9 3 3 3 0 62 204 142 111
7. Sibirskie Snaipery Sibirskie Snaipery 60 30 17 13 2 7 2 2 49 199 150 107
8. Mamonty Jugry Mamonty Jugry 60 28 20 12 3 1 3 5 54 226 172 102
9. Omskie Yastreby Omskie Yastreby 60 25 19 16 4 3 7 2 48 230 182 102
10. Avto Avto 60 30 23 7 2 1 3 1 42 182 140 102
11. Tolpar Tolpar 60 29 21 10 2 5 0 3 27 189 162 99
12. Ladia Ladia 60 20 26 14 1 2 4 7 -31 168 199 79
13. MHC Snezhnye Barsy MHC Snezhnye Barsy 60 12 37 11 3 3 4 1 -42 139 181 54
14. Sputnik Almetyevsk 60 13 38 9 3 2 0 4 -78 120 198 51
15. Tumenski Legion Tumenski Legion 60 9 46 5 0 2 1 2 -158 120 278 33
16. HC Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 60 4 53 3 0 2 0 1 -255 102 357 15

Centrálna divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA-Red Army CSKA-Red Army 56 35 14 7 2 0 3 2 72 182 110 117
2. MHC Spartak MHC Spartak 56 30 18 8 4 2 0 2 26 162 136 102
3. Russkie Vityazi Russkie Vityazi 56 31 19 6 1 2 2 1 16 148 132 102
4. Amurskie Tigry Amurskie Tigry 56 25 22 9 2 4 1 2 3 175 172 87
5. MHC MVD MHC MVD 56 19 29 8 2 1 2 3 -16 139 155 69

Severozápadná divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA-1946 SKA-1946 56 32 9 15 7 4 3 1 64 178 114 121
2. Loko Loko 56 33 14 9 3 1 3 2 79 182 103 114
3. Almaz Almaz 56 31 20 5 2 0 1 2 13 135 122 101
4. MHC Dinamo St.Petersburg 56 28 18 9 2 1 4 3 34 177 143 99
5. Serebrjanye Lvy Serebrjanye Lvy 56 25 24 7 1 3 1 2 10 147 137 84
6. Mytischi Atlanti Mytischi Atlanti 56 13 39 4 0 2 1 1 -77 119 196 44
7. SK Riga SK Riga 56 10 38 8 1 4 1 2 -77 105 182 40

Povolžská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Reaktor Reaktor 60 36 13 11 2 2 2 5 55 187 132 123
2. Stalnye Lisy Stalnye Lisy 60 35 17 8 6 0 0 2 79 217 138 119
3. Irbis Kazan Irbis Kazan 60 34 17 9 3 2 3 1 58 197 139 117
4. Sarmaty Sarmaty 60 31 16 13 3 3 4 3 42 159 117 113
5. Tolpar Tolpar 60 29 21 10 2 5 0 3 27 189 162 99
6. Chaika Chaika 56 24 22 9 3 3 3 1 7 143 136 89
7. Ladia Ladia 60 20 26 14 1 2 4 7 -31 168 199 79

Uralsko-Sibírska divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Kuznetskie Medvedi Kuznetskie Medvedi 60 31 17 12 4 3 4 1 48 224 176 113
2. Beliye Medvedi Beliye Medvedi 60 32 19 9 3 3 3 0 62 204 142 111
3. Sibirskie Snaipery Sibirskie Snaipery 60 30 17 13 2 7 2 2 49 199 150 107
4. Mamonty Jugry Mamonty Jugry 60 28 20 12 3 1 3 5 54 226 172 102
5. Omskie Yastreby Omskie Yastreby 60 25 19 16 4 3 7 2 48 230 182 102
6. Avto Avto 60 30 23 7 2 1 3 1 42 182 140 102
7. MHC Snezhnye Barsy MHC Snezhnye Barsy 60 12 37 11 3 3 4 1 -42 139 181 54
8. Tumenski Legion Tumenski Legion 60 9 46 5 0 2 1 2 -158 120 278 33
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Reaktor Reaktor 60 36 13 11 2 2 2 5 55 187 132 123
2. SKA-1946 SKA-1946 56 32 9 15 7 4 3 1 64 178 114 121
3. Stalnye Lisy Stalnye Lisy 60 35 17 8 6 0 0 2 79 217 138 119
4. CSKA-Red Army CSKA-Red Army 56 35 14 7 2 0 3 2 72 182 110 117
5. Irbis Kazan Irbis Kazan 60 34 17 9 3 2 3 1 58 197 139 117
6. Loko Loko 56 33 14 9 3 1 3 2 79 182 103 114
7. Kuznetskie Medvedi Kuznetskie Medvedi 60 31 17 12 4 3 4 1 48 224 176 113
8. Sarmaty Sarmaty 60 31 16 13 3 3 4 3 42 159 117 113
9. Beliye Medvedi Beliye Medvedi 60 32 19 9 3 3 3 0 62 204 142 111
10. Sibirskie Snaipery Sibirskie Snaipery 60 30 17 13 2 7 2 2 49 199 150 107
11. Mamonty Jugry Mamonty Jugry 60 28 20 12 3 1 3 5 54 226 172 102
12. Omskie Yastreby Omskie Yastreby 60 25 19 16 4 3 7 2 48 230 182 102
13. Avto Avto 60 30 23 7 2 1 3 1 42 182 140 102
14. MHC Spartak MHC Spartak 56 30 18 8 4 2 0 2 26 162 136 102
15. Russkie Vityazi Russkie Vityazi 56 31 19 6 1 2 2 1 16 148 132 102
16. Almaz Almaz 56 31 20 5 2 0 1 2 13 135 122 101
17. MHC Dinamo St.Petersburg 56 28 18 9 2 1 4 3 34 177 143 99
18. Tolpar Tolpar 60 29 21 10 2 5 0 3 27 189 162 99
19. Chaika Chaika 56 24 22 9 3 3 3 1 7 143 136 89
20. Amurskie Tigry Amurskie Tigry 56 25 22 9 2 4 1 2 3 175 172 87
21. Serebrjanye Lvy Serebrjanye Lvy 56 25 24 7 1 3 1 2 10 147 137 84
22. Ladia Ladia 60 20 26 14 1 2 4 7 -31 168 199 79
23. MHC MVD MHC MVD 56 19 29 8 2 1 2 3 -16 139 155 69
24. MHC Snezhnye Barsy MHC Snezhnye Barsy 60 12 37 11 3 3 4 1 -42 139 181 54
25. Sputnik Almetyevsk 60 13 38 9 3 2 0 4 -78 120 198 51
26. Tajfun 56 10 35 11 2 2 4 3 -72 109 181 47
27. Mytischi Atlanti Mytischi Atlanti 56 13 39 4 0 2 1 1 -77 119 196 44
28. MHK Krylya Sovetov 56 12 37 7 0 3 1 3 -82 109 191 44
29. SK Riga SK Riga 56 10 38 8 1 4 1 2 -77 105 182 40
30. Tumenski Legion Tumenski Legion 60 9 46 5 0 2 1 2 -158 120 278 33
31. HC Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 60 4 53 3 0 2 0 1 -255 102 357 15

Západná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA-Red Army CSKA-Red Army 28 20 6 2 1 0 0 1 51 100 49 63
2. SKA-1946 SKA-1946 28 18 5 5 2 2 0 1 35 89 54 61
3. Loko Loko 28 17 6 5 1 1 2 1 49 97 48 59
4. Almaz Almaz 28 18 9 1 0 0 0 1 17 67 50 55
5. Chaika Chaika 28 15 9 3 1 2 1 0 25 84 59 52
6. MHC Dinamo St.Petersburg 28 13 8 7 2 0 3 2 25 91 66 51
7. Russkie Vityazi Russkie Vityazi 28 15 9 4 1 1 1 1 9 74 65 51
8. MHC Spartak MHC Spartak 28 14 10 4 2 1 0 1 9 80 71 48
9. Serebrjanye Lvy Serebrjanye Lvy 28 13 11 4 0 1 1 2 7 69 62 44
10. Amurskie Tigry Amurskie Tigry 28 12 11 5 1 2 0 2 -1 90 91 42
11. MHC MVD MHC MVD 28 11 12 5 1 1 2 1 -2 70 72 41
12. SK Riga SK Riga 28 8 17 3 0 3 0 0 -27 62 89 27
13. Mytischi Atlanti Mytischi Atlanti 28 8 17 3 0 2 0 1 -30 70 100 27
14. MHK Krylya Sovetov 28 7 17 4 0 0 1 3 -37 54 91 26
15. Tajfun 28 4 18 6 2 2 1 1 -38 54 92 21

Východná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Stalnye Lisy Stalnye Lisy 30 20 6 4 3 0 0 1 51 119 68 67
2. Reaktor Reaktor 30 19 4 7 2 1 1 3 33 97 64 67
3. Beliye Medvedi Beliye Medvedi 30 20 8 2 0 2 0 0 49 113 64 62
4. Sarmaty Sarmaty 30 19 8 3 1 1 1 0 40 86 46 62
5. Kuznetskie Medvedi Kuznetskie Medvedi 30 17 6 7 2 2 2 1 36 117 81 62
6. Omskie Yastreby Omskie Yastreby 30 17 7 6 1 2 1 2 44 119 75 59
7. Avto Avto 30 16 8 6 2 1 2 1 34 109 75 58
8. Sibirskie Snaipery Sibirskie Snaipery 30 16 7 7 1 3 1 2 28 98 70 57
9. Tolpar Tolpar 30 16 7 7 0 4 0 3 27 99 72 55
10. Irbis Kazan Irbis Kazan 30 14 11 5 2 2 1 0 23 99 76 50
11. Mamonty Jugry Mamonty Jugry 30 13 12 5 1 0 2 2 14 101 87 47
12. Ladia Ladia 30 11 12 7 1 1 1 4 -11 84 95 42
13. Sputnik Almetyevsk 30 10 15 5 1 1 0 3 -18 74 92 36
14. MHC Snezhnye Barsy MHC Snezhnye Barsy 30 7 17 6 1 2 2 1 -18 74 92 30
15. Tumenski Legion Tumenski Legion 30 7 20 3 0 1 1 1 -61 67 128 25
16. HC Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 30 4 25 1 0 0 0 1 -104 59 163 13

Centrálna divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA-Red Army CSKA-Red Army 28 20 6 2 1 0 0 1 51 100 49 63
2. Russkie Vityazi Russkie Vityazi 28 15 9 4 1 1 1 1 9 74 65 51
3. MHC Spartak MHC Spartak 28 14 10 4 2 1 0 1 9 80 71 48
4. Amurskie Tigry Amurskie Tigry 28 12 11 5 1 2 0 2 -1 90 91 42
5. MHC MVD MHC MVD 28 11 12 5 1 1 2 1 -2 70 72 41

Severozápadná divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA-1946 SKA-1946 28 18 5 5 2 2 0 1 35 89 54 61
2. Loko Loko 28 17 6 5 1 1 2 1 49 97 48 59
3. Almaz Almaz 28 18 9 1 0 0 0 1 17 67 50 55
4. MHC Dinamo St.Petersburg 28 13 8 7 2 0 3 2 25 91 66 51
5. Serebrjanye Lvy Serebrjanye Lvy 28 13 11 4 0 1 1 2 7 69 62 44
6. SK Riga SK Riga 28 8 17 3 0 3 0 0 -27 62 89 27
7. Mytischi Atlanti Mytischi Atlanti 28 8 17 3 0 2 0 1 -30 70 100 27

Povolžská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Stalnye Lisy Stalnye Lisy 30 20 6 4 3 0 0 1 51 119 68 67
2. Reaktor Reaktor 30 19 4 7 2 1 1 3 33 97 64 67
3. Sarmaty Sarmaty 30 19 8 3 1 1 1 0 40 86 46 62
4. Tolpar Tolpar 30 16 7 7 0 4 0 3 27 99 72 55
5. Chaika Chaika 28 15 9 3 1 2 1 0 25 84 59 52
6. Irbis Kazan Irbis Kazan 30 14 11 5 2 2 1 0 23 99 76 50
7. Ladia Ladia 30 11 12 7 1 1 1 4 -11 84 95 42

Uralsko-Sibírska divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Beliye Medvedi Beliye Medvedi 30 20 8 2 0 2 0 0 49 113 64 62
2. Kuznetskie Medvedi Kuznetskie Medvedi 30 17 6 7 2 2 2 1 36 117 81 62
3. Omskie Yastreby Omskie Yastreby 30 17 7 6 1 2 1 2 44 119 75 59
4. Avto Avto 30 16 8 6 2 1 2 1 34 109 75 58
5. Sibirskie Snaipery Sibirskie Snaipery 30 16 7 7 1 3 1 2 28 98 70 57
6. Mamonty Jugry Mamonty Jugry 30 13 12 5 1 0 2 2 14 101 87 47
7. MHC Snezhnye Barsy MHC Snezhnye Barsy 30 7 17 6 1 2 2 1 -18 74 92 30
8. Tumenski Legion Tumenski Legion 30 7 20 3 0 1 1 1 -61 67 128 25
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Stalnye Lisy Stalnye Lisy 30 20 6 4 3 0 0 1 51 119 68 67
2. Reaktor Reaktor 30 19 4 7 2 1 1 3 33 97 64 67
3. CSKA-Red Army CSKA-Red Army 28 20 6 2 1 0 0 1 51 100 49 63
4. Beliye Medvedi Beliye Medvedi 30 20 8 2 0 2 0 0 49 113 64 62
5. Sarmaty Sarmaty 30 19 8 3 1 1 1 0 40 86 46 62
6. Kuznetskie Medvedi Kuznetskie Medvedi 30 17 6 7 2 2 2 1 36 117 81 62
7. SKA-1946 SKA-1946 28 18 5 5 2 2 0 1 35 89 54 61
8. Loko Loko 28 17 6 5 1 1 2 1 49 97 48 59
9. Omskie Yastreby Omskie Yastreby 30 17 7 6 1 2 1 2 44 119 75 59
10. Avto Avto 30 16 8 6 2 1 2 1 34 109 75 58
11. Sibirskie Snaipery Sibirskie Snaipery 30 16 7 7 1 3 1 2 28 98 70 57
12. Tolpar Tolpar 30 16 7 7 0 4 0 3 27 99 72 55
13. Almaz Almaz 28 18 9 1 0 0 0 1 17 67 50 55
14. Chaika Chaika 28 15 9 3 1 2 1 0 25 84 59 52
15. MHC Dinamo St.Petersburg 28 13 8 7 2 0 3 2 25 91 66 51
16. Russkie Vityazi Russkie Vityazi 28 15 9 4 1 1 1 1 9 74 65 51
17. Irbis Kazan Irbis Kazan 30 14 11 5 2 2 1 0 23 99 76 50
18. MHC Spartak MHC Spartak 28 14 10 4 2 1 0 1 9 80 71 48
19. Mamonty Jugry Mamonty Jugry 30 13 12 5 1 0 2 2 14 101 87 47
20. Serebrjanye Lvy Serebrjanye Lvy 28 13 11 4 0 1 1 2 7 69 62 44
21. Amurskie Tigry Amurskie Tigry 28 12 11 5 1 2 0 2 -1 90 91 42
22. Ladia Ladia 30 11 12 7 1 1 1 4 -11 84 95 42
23. MHC MVD MHC MVD 28 11 12 5 1 1 2 1 -2 70 72 41
24. Sputnik Almetyevsk 30 10 15 5 1 1 0 3 -18 74 92 36
25. MHC Snezhnye Barsy MHC Snezhnye Barsy 30 7 17 6 1 2 2 1 -18 74 92 30
26. SK Riga SK Riga 28 8 17 3 0 3 0 0 -27 62 89 27
27. Mytischi Atlanti Mytischi Atlanti 28 8 17 3 0 2 0 1 -30 70 100 27
28. MHK Krylya Sovetov 28 7 17 4 0 0 1 3 -37 54 91 26
29. Tumenski Legion Tumenski Legion 30 7 20 3 0 1 1 1 -61 67 128 25
30. Tajfun 28 4 18 6 2 2 1 1 -38 54 92 21
31. HC Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 30 4 25 1 0 0 0 1 -104 59 163 13

Západná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA-1946 SKA-1946 28 14 4 10 5 2 3 0 29 89 60 60
2. Loko Loko 28 16 8 4 2 0 1 1 30 85 55 55
3. CSKA-Red Army CSKA-Red Army 28 15 8 5 1 0 3 1 21 82 61 54
4. MHC Spartak MHC Spartak 28 16 8 4 2 1 0 1 17 82 65 54
5. Russkie Vityazi Russkie Vityazi 28 16 10 2 0 1 1 0 7 74 67 51
6. MHC Dinamo St.Petersburg 28 15 10 2 0 1 1 1 9 86 77 48
7. Almaz Almaz 28 13 11 4 2 0 1 1 -4 68 72 46
8. Amurskie Tigry Amurskie Tigry 28 13 11 4 1 2 1 0 4 85 81 45
9. Serebrjanye Lvy Serebrjanye Lvy 28 12 13 3 1 2 0 0 3 78 75 40
10. Chaika Chaika 28 9 13 6 2 1 2 1 -18 59 77 37
11. MHC MVD MHC MVD 28 8 17 3 1 0 0 2 -14 69 83 28
12. Tajfun 28 6 17 5 0 0 3 2 -34 55 89 26
13. MHK Krylya Sovetov 28 5 20 3 0 3 0 0 -45 55 100 18
14. Mytischi Atlanti Mytischi Atlanti 28 5 22 1 0 0 1 0 -47 49 96 17
15. SK Riga SK Riga 28 2 21 5 1 1 1 2 -50 43 93 13

Východná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Irbis Kazan Irbis Kazan 30 20 6 4 1 0 2 1 35 98 63 67
2. Reaktor Reaktor 30 17 9 4 0 1 1 2 22 90 68 56
3. Mamonty Jugry Mamonty Jugry 30 15 8 7 2 1 1 3 40 125 85 55
4. Stalnye Lisy Stalnye Lisy 30 15 11 4 3 0 0 1 28 98 70 52
5. Kuznetskie Medvedi Kuznetskie Medvedi 30 14 11 5 2 1 2 0 12 107 95 51
6. Sarmaty Sarmaty 30 12 8 10 2 2 3 3 2 73 71 51
7. Sibirskie Snaipery Sibirskie Snaipery 30 14 10 6 1 4 1 0 21 101 80 50
8. Beliye Medvedi Beliye Medvedi 30 12 11 7 3 1 3 0 13 91 78 49
9. Avto Avto 30 14 15 1 0 0 1 0 8 73 65 44
10. Tolpar Tolpar 30 13 14 3 2 1 0 0 0 90 90 44
11. Omskie Yastreby Omskie Yastreby 30 8 12 10 3 1 6 0 4 111 107 43
12. Ladia Ladia 30 9 14 7 0 1 3 3 -20 84 104 37
13. MHC Snezhnye Barsy MHC Snezhnye Barsy 30 5 20 5 2 1 2 0 -24 65 89 24
14. Sputnik Almetyevsk 30 3 23 4 2 1 0 1 -60 46 106 15
15. Tumenski Legion Tumenski Legion 30 2 26 2 0 1 0 1 -97 53 150 8
16. HC Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 30 0 28 2 0 2 0 0 -151 43 194 2

Centrálna divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA-Red Army CSKA-Red Army 28 15 8 5 1 0 3 1 21 82 61 54
2. MHC Spartak MHC Spartak 28 16 8 4 2 1 0 1 17 82 65 54
3. Russkie Vityazi Russkie Vityazi 28 16 10 2 0 1 1 0 7 74 67 51
4. Amurskie Tigry Amurskie Tigry 28 13 11 4 1 2 1 0 4 85 81 45
5. MHC MVD MHC MVD 28 8 17 3 1 0 0 2 -14 69 83 28

Severozápadná divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA-1946 SKA-1946 28 14 4 10 5 2 3 0 29 89 60 60
2. Loko Loko 28 16 8 4 2 0 1 1 30 85 55 55
3. MHC Dinamo St.Petersburg 28 15 10 2 0 1 1 1 9 86 77 48
4. Almaz Almaz 28 13 11 4 2 0 1 1 -4 68 72 46
5. Serebrjanye Lvy Serebrjanye Lvy 28 12 13 3 1 2 0 0 3 78 75 40
6. Mytischi Atlanti Mytischi Atlanti 28 5 22 1 0 0 1 0 -47 49 96 17
7. SK Riga SK Riga 28 2 21 5 1 1 1 2 -50 43 93 13

Povolžská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Irbis Kazan Irbis Kazan 30 20 6 4 1 0 2 1 35 98 63 67
2. Reaktor Reaktor 30 17 9 4 0 1 1 2 22 90 68 56
3. Stalnye Lisy Stalnye Lisy 30 15 11 4 3 0 0 1 28 98 70 52
4. Sarmaty Sarmaty 30 12 8 10 2 2 3 3 2 73 71 51
5. Tolpar Tolpar 30 13 14 3 2 1 0 0 0 90 90 44
6. Chaika Chaika 28 9 13 6 2 1 2 1 -18 59 77 37
7. Ladia Ladia 30 9 14 7 0 1 3 3 -20 84 104 37

Uralsko-Sibírska divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Mamonty Jugry Mamonty Jugry 30 15 8 7 2 1 1 3 40 125 85 55
2. Kuznetskie Medvedi Kuznetskie Medvedi 30 14 11 5 2 1 2 0 12 107 95 51
3. Sibirskie Snaipery Sibirskie Snaipery 30 14 10 6 1 4 1 0 21 101 80 50
4. Beliye Medvedi Beliye Medvedi 30 12 11 7 3 1 3 0 13 91 78 49
5. Avto Avto 30 14 15 1 0 0 1 0 8 73 65 44
6. Omskie Yastreby Omskie Yastreby 30 8 12 10 3 1 6 0 4 111 107 43
7. MHC Snezhnye Barsy MHC Snezhnye Barsy 30 5 20 5 2 1 2 0 -24 65 89 24
8. Tumenski Legion Tumenski Legion 30 2 26 2 0 1 0 1 -97 53 150 8
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Irbis Kazan Irbis Kazan 30 20 6 4 1 0 2 1 35 98 63 67
2. SKA-1946 SKA-1946 28 14 4 10 5 2 3 0 29 89 60 60
3. Reaktor Reaktor 30 17 9 4 0 1 1 2 22 90 68 56
4. Mamonty Jugry Mamonty Jugry 30 15 8 7 2 1 1 3 40 125 85 55
5. Loko Loko 28 16 8 4 2 0 1 1 30 85 55 55
6. CSKA-Red Army CSKA-Red Army 28 15 8 5 1 0 3 1 21 82 61 54
7. MHC Spartak MHC Spartak 28 16 8 4 2 1 0 1 17 82 65 54
8. Stalnye Lisy Stalnye Lisy 30 15 11 4 3 0 0 1 28 98 70 52
9. Kuznetskie Medvedi Kuznetskie Medvedi 30 14 11 5 2 1 2 0 12 107 95 51
10. Russkie Vityazi Russkie Vityazi 28 16 10 2 0 1 1 0 7 74 67 51
11. Sarmaty Sarmaty 30 12 8 10 2 2 3 3 2 73 71 51
12. Sibirskie Snaipery Sibirskie Snaipery 30 14 10 6 1 4 1 0 21 101 80 50
13. Beliye Medvedi Beliye Medvedi 30 12 11 7 3 1 3 0 13 91 78 49
14. MHC Dinamo St.Petersburg 28 15 10 2 0 1 1 1 9 86 77 48
15. Almaz Almaz 28 13 11 4 2 0 1 1 -4 68 72 46
16. Amurskie Tigry Amurskie Tigry 28 13 11 4 1 2 1 0 4 85 81 45
17. Avto Avto 30 14 15 1 0 0 1 0 8 73 65 44
18. Tolpar Tolpar 30 13 14 3 2 1 0 0 0 90 90 44
19. Omskie Yastreby Omskie Yastreby 30 8 12 10 3 1 6 0 4 111 107 43
20. Serebrjanye Lvy Serebrjanye Lvy 28 12 13 3 1 2 0 0 3 78 75 40
21. Chaika Chaika 28 9 13 6 2 1 2 1 -18 59 77 37
22. Ladia Ladia 30 9 14 7 0 1 3 3 -20 84 104 37
23. MHC MVD MHC MVD 28 8 17 3 1 0 0 2 -14 69 83 28
24. Tajfun 28 6 17 5 0 0 3 2 -34 55 89 26
25. MHC Snezhnye Barsy MHC Snezhnye Barsy 30 5 20 5 2 1 2 0 -24 65 89 24
26. MHK Krylya Sovetov 28 5 20 3 0 3 0 0 -45 55 100 18
27. Mytischi Atlanti Mytischi Atlanti 28 5 22 1 0 0 1 0 -47 49 96 17
28. Sputnik Almetyevsk 30 3 23 4 2 1 0 1 -60 46 106 15
29. SK Riga SK Riga 28 2 21 5 1 1 1 2 -50 43 93 13
30. Tumenski Legion Tumenski Legion 30 2 26 2 0 1 0 1 -97 53 150 8
31. HC Altai Ust-Kamenogorsk 30 0 28 2 0 2 0 0 -151 43 194 2