Avangard Omsk VS Metallurg Novokuznetsk


Avangard Omsk

Avangard Omsk

0:1
(0:0,0:1,0:0)
14:00, koniec
04.09.2014
Metallurg Novokuznetsk

Metallurg Novokuznetsk

Dátum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTIA Výsledok Detail
Rusko / KHL / 2016/2017
09.12.2016 13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Avangard Omsk 2:3sn 0:0,2:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
24.09.2016 13:00 Avangard Omsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4:2 2:0,2:2,0:0
Rusko / KHL / 2015/2016
24.12.2015 13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Avangard Omsk 3:4sn 1:2,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
10.10.2015 13:00 Avangard Omsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1:4 0:3,1:1,0:0
Rusko / KHL / 2014/2015
24.02.2015 14:00 Avangard Omsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2:3pp 0:0,2:0,0:2,0:1
13.02.2015 13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Avangard Omsk 2:3 1:2,1:0,0:1
10.10.2014 14:00 Avangard Omsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
15.09.2014 14:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Avangard Omsk 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
04.09.2014 14:00 Avangard Omsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
Rusko / KHL / 2013/2014
13.12.2013 13:00 Avangard Omsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3:2 0:0,3:1,0:1
19.10.2013 12:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Avangard Omsk 4:3 1:1,1:2,2:0
Rusko / KHL / 2012/2013
09.01.2013 13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Avangard Omsk 3:5 2:3,0:2,1:0
27.09.2012 14:00 Avangard Omsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3:2pp 0:0,2:1,0:1,1:0
Rusko / KHL / 2011/2012
19.02.2012 11:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Avangard Omsk 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
16.11.2011 13:00 Avangard Omsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1:2pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,0:1
29.10.2011 12:00 Avangard Omsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4:2 0:0,3:0,1:2
21.10.2011 14:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Avangard Omsk 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
Rusko / KHL / 2010/2011
15.01.2011 12:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Avangard Omsk 2:3pp 1:0,0:1,1:1,0:1
09.01.2011 12:00 Avangard Omsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4:3pp 0:1,1:1,2:1,1:0
23.10.2010 12:00 Avangard Omsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
16.10.2010 11:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Avangard Omsk 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
Rusko / KHL / 2009/2010
18.01.2010 13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Avangard Omsk 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
15.01.2010 14:00 Avangard Omsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4:2 1:0,2:2,1:0
17.10.2009 11:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Avangard Omsk 1:5 0:3,1:0,0:2
12.10.2009 14:00 Avangard Omsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2:1 0:1,0:0,2:0
Rusko / KHL / 2008/2009
26.01.2009 14:00 Avangard Omsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3:4pp 1:3,0:0,2:0,0:1
23.09.2008 13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Avangard Omsk 2:3 0:2,0:1,2:0
Rusko / Superleague / 2007/2008
21.02.2008 14:00 Avangard Omsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 8:2 0:0,2:0,6:2
07.12.2007 14:00 Avangard Omsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
16.09.2007 11:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Avangard Omsk 2:1 2:0,0:0,0:1
Rusko / Superleague / 2006/2007
08.03.2007 11:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Avangard Omsk 5:4pp 1:0,2:2,1:2,1:0
03.12.2006 11:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Avangard Omsk 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
04.10.2006 14:00 Avangard Omsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
Rusko / Superleague / 2005/2006
07.03.2006 13:30 Avangard Omsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
23.12.2005 13:30 Avangard Omsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6:3 4:0,1:1,1:2
09.09.2005 12:30 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Avangard Omsk 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
Rusko / Superleague / 2004/2005
08.03.2005 12:00 Avangard Omsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
07.12.2004 15:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Avangard Omsk 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.10.2004 15:00 Avangard Omsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
06.09.2004 15:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Avangard Omsk 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
Avangard Omsk
20/42 (47.62%)
Remízy
15/42 (35.71%)
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
7/42 (16.67%)

Avangard Omsk


Dátum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTIA Výsledok Detail
Rusko / KHL / 2014/2015
24.02.2015 14:00 Avangard Omsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2:3pp 0:0,2:0,0:2,0:1
20.02.2015 14:00 Avangard Omsk Sibir Novosibirsk 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
16.02.2015 11:00 Admiral Vladivostok Avangard Omsk 2:3pp 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:1
15.02.2015 08:00 Admiral Vladivostok Avangard Omsk 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
13.02.2015 13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Avangard Omsk 2:3 1:2,1:0,0:1
11.02.2015 14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Avangard Omsk 1:2sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
06.02.2015 14:00 Avangard Omsk Jokerit 4:3 1:1,2:0,1:2
03.02.2015 14:00 Avangard Omsk SKA St. Petersburg 2:3 1:2,1:1,0:0
01.02.2015 12:00 Avangard Omsk Severstal Cherepovets 2:3pp 0:1,0:1,2:0,0:1
30.01.2015 14:00 Avangard Omsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:3 1:0,0:1,1:2
28.01.2015 14:00 Avangard Omsk CSKA Moskva 2:4 1:2,1:2,0:0
21.01.2015 14:00 Avangard Omsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:5pp 1:2,2:2,1:0,0:1
17.01.2015 12:00 Avangard Omsk Barys Astana 4:1 0:1,1:0,3:0
14.01.2015 14:00 Avangard Omsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:3 0:2,1:1,0:0
12.01.2015 14:00 Avangard Omsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 2:1 0:0,0:0,2:1
10.01.2015 12:00 Avangard Omsk Ak Bars Kazan 3:2 0:1,2:0,1:1
08.01.2015 12:00 Avangard Omsk Dynamo Moskva 3:7 0:1,2:3,1:3
05.01.2015 12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Avangard Omsk 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
28.12.2014 12:00 Avangard Omsk Barys Astana 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
26.12.2014 17:30 CSKA Moskva Avangard Omsk 3:1 2:1,1:0,0:0
24.12.2014 15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Avangard Omsk 3:4pp 1:0,2:2,0:1,0:1
14.12.2014 15:00 Atlant Moscow Avangard Omsk 3:1 2:0,1:0,0:1
12.12.2014 17:00 Dynamo Minsk Avangard Omsk 6:2 2:1,3:1,1:0
10.12.2014 19:30 KHL Medvescak Zagreb Avangard Omsk 2:6 0:4,1:1,1:1
08.12.2014 19:30 HC Slovan Bratislava Avangard Omsk 3:5 0:3,1:0,2:2
04.12.2014 14:00 Barys Astana Avangard Omsk 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
01.12.2014 14:00 Avangard Omsk Admiral Vladivostok 4:3 2:0,1:3,1:0
28.11.2014 14:00 Avangard Omsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
26.11.2014 15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avangard Omsk 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
24.11.2014 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Avangard Omsk 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
22.11.2014 15:30 Ak Bars Kazan Avangard Omsk 4:2 2:1,0:0,2:1
20.11.2014 14:00 Avangard Omsk Barys Astana 2:1sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
14.11.2014 14:00 Barys Astana Avangard Omsk 1:3 0:0,1:1,0:2
12.11.2014 15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Avangard Omsk 1:2sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
06.11.2014 17:30 Dynamo Moskva Avangard Omsk 5:4pp 3:1,0:2,1:1,1:0
02.11.2014 12:00 Avangard Omsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5:1 2:1,2:0,1:0
31.10.2014 14:00 Avangard Omsk Lada Togliatti 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
29.10.2014 14:00 Avangard Omsk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:1 0:0,2:0,2:1
27.10.2014 14:00 Avangard Omsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:0 1:0,0:0,2:0
23.10.2014 18:30 Dynamo Riga Avangard Omsk 3:2sn 1:0,1:0,0:2,0:0,1:0
21.10.2014 17:30 Jokerit Avangard Omsk 1:2 0:0,1:2,0:0
19.10.2014 15:00 SKA St. Petersburg Avangard Omsk 3:2pp 0:0,1:1,1:1,1:0
17.10.2014 15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Avangard Omsk 2:6 1:2,1:3,0:1
14.10.2014 14:00 Avangard Omsk Sibir Novosibirsk 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
12.10.2014 12:00 Avangard Omsk Amur Khabarovsk 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
10.10.2014 14:00 Avangard Omsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
06.10.2014 17:00 Lada Togliatti Avangard Omsk 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
04.10.2014 15:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Avangard Omsk 3:4 0:0,0:1,3:3
02.10.2014 15:30 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Avangard Omsk 3:2 0:0,3:2,0:0
30.09.2014 15:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Avangard Omsk 2:4 0:0,1:3,1:1
27.09.2014 12:00 Avangard Omsk HC Sochi 8:1 3:0,3:1,2:0
22.09.2014 14:00 Avangard Omsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:2 1:0,2:2,1:0
18.09.2014 10:00 Amur Khabarovsk Avangard Omsk 2:1sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
17.09.2014 10:00 Amur Khabarovsk Avangard Omsk 0:4 0:1,0:3,0:0
15.09.2014 14:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Avangard Omsk 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
13.09.2014 12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Avangard Omsk 3:5 0:1,2:2,1:2
10.09.2014 14:00 Avangard Omsk Amur Khabarovsk 4:1 3:0,1:1,0:0
08.09.2014 14:00 Avangard Omsk Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 8:5 2:4,2:1,4:0
06.09.2014 12:00 Avangard Omsk Admiral Vladivostok 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
04.09.2014 14:00 Avangard Omsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0

Metallurg Novokuznetsk


Dátum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTIA Výsledok Detail
Rusko / KHL / 2014/2015
24.02.2015 14:00 Avangard Omsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2:3pp 0:0,2:0,0:2,0:1
22.02.2015 13:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4:1 0:0,3:1,1:0
20.02.2015 14:00 Barys Astana Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
15.02.2015 11:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5:2 3:0,1:1,1:1
13.02.2015 13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Avangard Omsk 2:3 1:2,1:0,0:1
11.02.2015 13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Barys Astana 3:2sn 1:1,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
08.02.2015 15:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0
06.02.2015 17:00 Severstal Cherepovets Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
02.02.2015 10:00 Amur Khabarovsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
01.02.2015 08:00 Amur Khabarovsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
29.01.2015 13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Admiral Vladivostok 5:4sn 2:3,2:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
27.01.2015 13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Amur Khabarovsk 2:4 2:1,0:2,0:1
24.01.2015 08:00 Admiral Vladivostok Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3:2 0:1,1:1,2:0
23.01.2015 11:00 Admiral Vladivostok Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1:2sn 0:1,0:0,1:0,0:0,0:1
20.01.2015 13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Sibir Novosibirsk 2:5 0:1,2:2,0:2
14.01.2015 15:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3:2 3:0,0:0,0:2
12.01.2015 17:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6:0 0:0,2:0,4:0
10.01.2015 14:00 Lada Togliatti Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6:3 2:1,3:1,1:1
08.01.2015 13:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3:1 2:0,0:1,1:0
05.01.2015 11:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 5:4 1:3,1:1,3:0
30.12.2014 13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Admiral Vladivostok 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
28.12.2014 11:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Amur Khabarovsk 2:3 1:1,0:1,1:1
14.12.2014 11:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:2sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
12.12.2014 13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Lada Togliatti 5:3 2:1,2:2,1:0
10.12.2014 13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:6 0:2,0:1,1:3
08.12.2014 13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
03.12.2014 17:30 Jokerit Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6:1 4:0,2:1,0:0
01.12.2014 19:00 HC Slovan Bratislava Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5:0 1:0,3:0,1:0
29.11.2014 16:00 Dynamo Riga Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
27.11.2014 17:30 SKA St. Petersburg Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6:2 1:1,4:0,1:1
23.11.2014 12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4:2 2:0,1:1,1:1
21.11.2014 13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Sibir Novosibirsk 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
18.11.2014 13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:4 1:1,2:1,0:2
16.11.2014 11:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Ak Bars Kazan 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2
14.11.2014 13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:1pp 1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
09.11.2014 11:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Dynamo Riga 6:3 1:0,3:1,2:2
07.11.2014 13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk KHL Medvescak Zagreb 2:3 0:0,1:2,1:1
02.11.2014 15:00 Dynamo Minsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4:1 0:1,3:0,1:0
31.10.2014 17:30 Atlant Moscow Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4:2 0:2,2:0,2:0
29.10.2014 19:30 KHL Medvescak Zagreb Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2:1sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
23.10.2014 14:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk HC Sochi 1:0 0:0,1:0,0:0
21.10.2014 14:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Dynamo Moskva 3:2sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
19.10.2014 12:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
17.10.2014 14:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 2:5 0:1,2:1,0:3
14.10.2014 15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
12.10.2014 13:00 Barys Astana Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4:5sn 2:1,0:1,2:2,0:0,0:1
10.10.2014 14:00 Avangard Omsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
06.10.2014 14:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Severstal Cherepovets 3:7 1:2,0:2,2:3
04.10.2014 12:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:6 0:3,1:2,0:1
02.10.2014 14:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk CSKA Moskva 1:6 1:3,0:1,0:2
27.09.2014 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
25.09.2014 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1:2sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
23.09.2014 15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2:3 0:3,0:0,2:0
21.09.2014 13:00 Barys Astana Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
17.09.2014 14:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:2 0:0,2:1,1:1
15.09.2014 14:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Avangard Omsk 2:1pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,1:0
13.09.2014 12:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Barys Astana 2:5 0:2,2:3,0:0
09.09.2014 14:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Sibir Novosibirsk 2:3pp 2:1,0:0,0:1,0:1
06.09.2014 12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 6:1 3:0,2:1,1:0
04.09.2014 14:00 Avangard Omsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0

Avangard Omsk


nenájdený žiadny zápas

Metallurg Novokuznetsk


nenájdený žiadny zápas

Západná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 60 39 9 12 4 1 6 1 109 207 98 139
2. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 60 36 14 10 2 2 3 3 74 210 136 123
3. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 60 35 13 12 5 0 1 6 52 172 120 123
4. Jokerit Jokerit 60 35 16 9 3 2 2 2 35 171 136 119
5. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 60 27 21 12 3 1 4 4 12 171 159 100
6. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 60 24 19 17 4 2 4 7 12 155 143 97
7. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 60 22 22 16 1 3 7 5 9 153 144 90
8. HC Sochi HC Sochi 60 23 23 14 3 3 2 6 -6 164 170 88
9. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 60 23 25 12 1 3 3 5 -3 158 161 85
10. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 60 19 21 20 1 6 7 6 -11 157 168 85
11. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 60 20 28 12 2 5 4 1 -34 152 186 78
12. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 60 22 30 8 0 2 3 3 -24 136 160 77
13. KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb 60 17 32 11 3 2 3 3 -44 147 191 68
14. HC Slovan Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava 60 15 32 13 0 2 5 6 -52 136 188 63

Východná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 60 34 14 12 2 0 4 6 54 169 115 120
2. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 60 32 15 13 4 3 4 2 45 174 129 117
3. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 60 34 20 6 2 2 1 1 51 176 125 111
4. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 60 30 17 13 2 6 3 2 33 172 139 108
5. Barys Astana Barys Astana 60 24 21 15 2 3 4 6 5 170 165 93
6. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 60 21 24 15 2 4 6 3 -10 144 154 86
7. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 60 25 27 8 2 1 1 4 -15 158 173 86
8. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 60 21 26 13 2 2 3 6 -13 134 147 81
9. Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 60 20 28 12 4 1 4 3 -10 162 172 80
10. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 60 17 29 14 2 2 6 4 -34 165 199 73
11. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 60 16 32 12 3 2 5 2 -28 130 158 68
12. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 60 14 31 15 5 3 2 5 -42 134 176 64
13. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 60 10 37 13 3 2 7 1 -75 115 190 53
14. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 60 11 40 9 0 2 3 4 -90 117 207 45

Bobrovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 60 36 14 10 2 2 3 3 74 210 136 123
2. Jokerit Jokerit 60 35 16 9 3 2 2 2 35 171 136 119
3. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 60 27 21 12 3 1 4 4 12 171 159 100
4. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 60 23 25 12 1 3 3 5 -3 158 161 85
5. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 60 22 30 8 0 2 3 3 -24 136 160 77
6. KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb 60 17 32 11 3 2 3 3 -44 147 191 68
7. HC Slovan Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava 60 15 32 13 0 2 5 6 -52 136 188 63

Tarasovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 60 39 9 12 4 1 6 1 109 207 98 139
2. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 60 35 13 12 5 0 1 6 52 172 120 123
3. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 60 24 19 17 4 2 4 7 12 155 143 97
4. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 60 22 22 16 1 3 7 5 9 153 144 90
5. HC Sochi HC Sochi 60 23 23 14 3 3 2 6 -6 164 170 88
6. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 60 19 21 20 1 6 7 6 -11 157 168 85
7. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 60 20 28 12 2 5 4 1 -34 152 186 78

Kharlamovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 60 34 14 12 2 0 4 6 54 169 115 120
2. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 60 32 15 13 4 3 4 2 45 174 129 117
3. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 60 21 24 15 2 4 6 3 -10 144 154 86
4. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 60 21 26 13 2 2 3 6 -13 134 147 81
5. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 60 17 29 14 2 2 6 4 -34 165 199 73
6. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 60 16 32 12 3 2 5 2 -28 130 158 68
7. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 60 14 31 15 5 3 2 5 -42 134 176 64

Chernyshevská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 60 34 20 6 2 2 1 1 51 176 125 111
2. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 60 30 17 13 2 6 3 2 33 172 139 108
3. Barys Astana Barys Astana 60 24 21 15 2 3 4 6 5 170 165 93
4. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 60 25 27 8 2 1 1 4 -15 158 173 86
5. Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 60 20 28 12 4 1 4 3 -10 162 172 80
6. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 60 10 37 13 3 2 7 1 -75 115 190 53
7. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 60 11 40 9 0 2 3 4 -90 117 207 45
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 60 39 9 12 4 1 6 1 109 207 98 139
2. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 60 36 14 10 2 2 3 3 74 210 136 123
3. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 60 35 13 12 5 0 1 6 52 172 120 123
4. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 60 34 14 12 2 0 4 6 54 169 115 120
5. Jokerit Jokerit 60 35 16 9 3 2 2 2 35 171 136 119
6. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 60 32 15 13 4 3 4 2 45 174 129 117
7. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 60 34 20 6 2 2 1 1 51 176 125 111
8. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 60 30 17 13 2 6 3 2 33 172 139 108
9. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 60 27 21 12 3 1 4 4 12 171 159 100
10. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 60 24 19 17 4 2 4 7 12 155 143 97
11. Barys Astana Barys Astana 60 24 21 15 2 3 4 6 5 170 165 93
12. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 60 22 22 16 1 3 7 5 9 153 144 90
13. HC Sochi HC Sochi 60 23 23 14 3 3 2 6 -6 164 170 88
14. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 60 21 24 15 2 4 6 3 -10 144 154 86
15. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 60 25 27 8 2 1 1 4 -15 158 173 86
16. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 60 23 25 12 1 3 3 5 -3 158 161 85
17. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 60 19 21 20 1 6 7 6 -11 157 168 85
18. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 60 21 26 13 2 2 3 6 -13 134 147 81
19. Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 60 20 28 12 4 1 4 3 -10 162 172 80
20. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 60 20 28 12 2 5 4 1 -34 152 186 78
21. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 60 22 30 8 0 2 3 3 -24 136 160 77
22. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 60 17 29 14 2 2 6 4 -34 165 199 73
23. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 60 16 32 12 3 2 5 2 -28 130 158 68
24. KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb 60 17 32 11 3 2 3 3 -44 147 191 68
25. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 60 14 31 15 5 3 2 5 -42 134 176 64
26. HC Slovan Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava 60 15 32 13 0 2 5 6 -52 136 188 63
27. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 60 10 37 13 3 2 7 1 -75 115 190 53
28. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 60 11 40 9 0 2 3 4 -90 117 207 45

Západná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 30 22 4 4 2 0 1 1 65 111 46 73
2. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 30 21 5 4 2 0 1 1 47 115 68 70
3. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 30 16 6 8 4 0 1 3 32 90 58 61
4. Jokerit Jokerit 30 19 9 2 0 1 1 0 26 89 63 60
5. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 30 16 7 7 1 0 4 2 19 85 66 60
6. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 30 15 7 8 2 1 2 3 12 80 68 57
7. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 30 15 11 4 0 0 2 2 12 75 63 51
8. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 30 12 7 11 1 2 3 5 8 75 67 51
9. HC Sochi HC Sochi 30 13 12 5 1 0 1 3 6 93 87 46
10. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 30 14 13 3 0 2 0 1 7 86 79 45
11. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 30 8 11 11 0 2 4 5 -8 67 75 39
12. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 30 9 13 8 2 4 2 0 -15 70 85 39
13. KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb 30 10 15 5 1 2 1 1 -18 77 95 37
14. HC Slovan Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava 30 7 16 7 0 1 3 3 -13 78 91 31

Východná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 30 20 7 3 0 0 0 3 22 75 53 63
2. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 30 19 8 3 0 1 1 1 41 94 53 61
3. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 30 16 8 6 3 1 2 0 31 104 73 59
4. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 30 18 8 4 0 3 1 0 27 91 64 59
5. Barys Astana Barys Astana 30 14 7 9 2 2 3 2 20 90 70 56
6. Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 30 14 8 8 1 1 4 2 13 90 77 55
7. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 30 13 9 8 1 3 3 1 9 83 74 51
8. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 30 15 11 4 0 1 0 3 7 91 84 49
9. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 30 11 10 9 2 1 2 4 5 70 65 46
10. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 30 8 11 11 2 3 2 4 -7 71 78 39
11. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 30 9 15 6 2 1 3 0 -6 77 83 38
12. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 30 8 17 5 1 1 2 1 -19 80 99 32
13. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 30 6 17 7 2 1 4 0 -28 71 99 31
14. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 30 6 20 4 0 1 2 1 -38 55 93 24

Bobrovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 30 21 5 4 2 0 1 1 47 115 68 70
2. Jokerit Jokerit 30 19 9 2 0 1 1 0 26 89 63 60
3. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 30 16 7 7 1 0 4 2 19 85 66 60
4. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 30 15 11 4 0 0 2 2 12 75 63 51
5. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 30 14 13 3 0 2 0 1 7 86 79 45
6. KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb 30 10 15 5 1 2 1 1 -18 77 95 37
7. HC Slovan Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava 30 7 16 7 0 1 3 3 -13 78 91 31

Tarasovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 30 22 4 4 2 0 1 1 65 111 46 73
2. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 30 16 6 8 4 0 1 3 32 90 58 61
3. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 30 15 7 8 2 1 2 3 12 80 68 57
4. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 30 12 7 11 1 2 3 5 8 75 67 51
5. HC Sochi HC Sochi 30 13 12 5 1 0 1 3 6 93 87 46
6. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 30 8 11 11 0 2 4 5 -8 67 75 39
7. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 30 9 13 8 2 4 2 0 -15 70 85 39

Kharlamovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 30 20 7 3 0 0 0 3 22 75 53 63
2. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 30 16 8 6 3 1 2 0 31 104 73 59
3. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 30 13 9 8 1 3 3 1 9 83 74 51
4. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 30 11 10 9 2 1 2 4 5 70 65 46
5. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 30 8 11 11 2 3 2 4 -7 71 78 39
6. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 30 9 15 6 2 1 3 0 -6 77 83 38
7. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 30 8 17 5 1 1 2 1 -19 80 99 32

Chernyshevská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 30 19 8 3 0 1 1 1 41 94 53 61
2. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 30 18 8 4 0 3 1 0 27 91 64 59
3. Barys Astana Barys Astana 30 14 7 9 2 2 3 2 20 90 70 56
4. Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 30 14 8 8 1 1 4 2 13 90 77 55
5. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 30 15 11 4 0 1 0 3 7 91 84 49
6. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 30 6 17 7 2 1 4 0 -28 71 99 31
7. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 30 6 20 4 0 1 2 1 -38 55 93 24
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 30 22 4 4 2 0 1 1 65 111 46 73
2. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 30 21 5 4 2 0 1 1 47 115 68 70
3. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 30 20 7 3 0 0 0 3 22 75 53 63
4. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 30 19 8 3 0 1 1 1 41 94 53 61
5. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 30 16 6 8 4 0 1 3 32 90 58 61
6. Jokerit Jokerit 30 19 9 2 0 1 1 0 26 89 63 60
7. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 30 16 7 7 1 0 4 2 19 85 66 60
8. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 30 16 8 6 3 1 2 0 31 104 73 59
9. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 30 18 8 4 0 3 1 0 27 91 64 59
10. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 30 15 7 8 2 1 2 3 12 80 68 57
11. Barys Astana Barys Astana 30 14 7 9 2 2 3 2 20 90 70 56
12. Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 30 14 8 8 1 1 4 2 13 90 77 55
13. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 30 15 11 4 0 0 2 2 12 75 63 51
14. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 30 13 9 8 1 3 3 1 9 83 74 51
15. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 30 12 7 11 1 2 3 5 8 75 67 51
16. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 30 15 11 4 0 1 0 3 7 91 84 49
17. HC Sochi HC Sochi 30 13 12 5 1 0 1 3 6 93 87 46
18. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 30 11 10 9 2 1 2 4 5 70 65 46
19. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 30 14 13 3 0 2 0 1 7 86 79 45
20. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 30 8 11 11 2 3 2 4 -7 71 78 39
21. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 30 8 11 11 0 2 4 5 -8 67 75 39
22. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 30 9 13 8 2 4 2 0 -15 70 85 39
23. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 30 9 15 6 2 1 3 0 -6 77 83 38
24. KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb 30 10 15 5 1 2 1 1 -18 77 95 37
25. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 30 8 17 5 1 1 2 1 -19 80 99 32
26. HC Slovan Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava 30 7 16 7 0 1 3 3 -13 78 91 31
27. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 30 6 17 7 2 1 4 0 -28 71 99 31
28. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 30 6 20 4 0 1 2 1 -38 55 93 24

Západná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 30 17 5 8 2 1 5 0 44 96 52 66
2. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 30 19 7 4 1 0 0 3 20 82 62 62
3. Jokerit Jokerit 30 16 7 7 3 1 1 2 9 82 73 59
4. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 30 15 9 6 0 2 2 2 27 95 68 53
5. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 30 11 10 9 1 4 3 1 -3 90 93 46
6. HC Sochi HC Sochi 30 10 11 9 2 3 1 3 -12 71 83 42
7. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 30 9 12 9 2 1 2 4 0 75 75 40
8. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 30 11 14 5 2 1 0 2 -7 86 93 40
9. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 30 9 12 9 1 1 3 4 -10 72 82 40
10. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 30 10 15 5 0 1 4 0 1 78 77 39
11. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 30 11 15 4 0 1 2 1 -19 82 101 39
12. HC Slovan Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava 30 8 16 6 0 1 2 3 -39 58 97 32
13. KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb 30 7 17 6 2 0 2 2 -26 70 96 31
14. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 30 7 19 4 0 2 1 1 -36 61 97 26

Východná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 30 16 7 7 1 2 2 2 14 70 56 58
2. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 30 14 7 9 2 0 4 3 32 94 62 57
3. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 30 15 12 3 2 1 0 0 10 82 72 50
4. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 30 12 9 9 2 3 2 2 6 81 75 49
5. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 30 9 12 9 1 1 4 3 -15 85 100 41
6. Barys Astana Barys Astana 30 10 14 6 0 1 1 4 -15 80 95 37
7. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 30 10 16 4 2 0 1 1 -22 67 89 37
8. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 30 10 16 4 0 1 1 2 -18 64 82 35
9. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 30 8 15 7 1 1 3 2 -19 61 80 35
10. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 30 7 17 6 1 1 2 2 -22 53 75 30
11. Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 30 6 20 4 3 0 0 1 -23 72 95 25
12. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 30 6 20 4 3 0 0 1 -35 63 98 25
13. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 30 4 20 6 1 1 3 1 -47 44 91 22
14. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 30 5 20 5 0 1 1 3 -52 62 114 21

Bobrovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Jokerit Jokerit 30 16 7 7 3 1 1 2 9 82 73 59
2. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 30 15 9 6 0 2 2 2 27 95 68 53
3. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 30 11 14 5 2 1 0 2 -7 86 93 40
4. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 30 9 12 9 1 1 3 4 -10 72 82 40
5. HC Slovan Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava 30 8 16 6 0 1 2 3 -39 58 97 32
6. KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb 30 7 17 6 2 0 2 2 -26 70 96 31
7. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 30 7 19 4 0 2 1 1 -36 61 97 26

Tarasovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 30 17 5 8 2 1 5 0 44 96 52 66
2. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 30 19 7 4 1 0 0 3 20 82 62 62
3. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 30 11 10 9 1 4 3 1 -3 90 93 46
4. HC Sochi HC Sochi 30 10 11 9 2 3 1 3 -12 71 83 42
5. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 30 9 12 9 2 1 2 4 0 75 75 40
6. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 30 10 15 5 0 1 4 0 1 78 77 39
7. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 30 11 15 4 0 1 2 1 -19 82 101 39

Kharlamovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 30 16 7 7 1 2 2 2 14 70 56 58
2. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 30 14 7 9 2 0 4 3 32 94 62 57
3. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 30 9 12 9 1 1 4 3 -15 85 100 41
4. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 30 10 16 4 0 1 1 2 -18 64 82 35
5. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 30 8 15 7 1 1 3 2 -19 61 80 35
6. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 30 7 17 6 1 1 2 2 -22 53 75 30
7. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 30 6 20 4 3 0 0 1 -35 63 98 25

Chernyshevská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 30 15 12 3 2 1 0 0 10 82 72 50
2. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 30 12 9 9 2 3 2 2 6 81 75 49
3. Barys Astana Barys Astana 30 10 14 6 0 1 1 4 -15 80 95 37
4. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 30 10 16 4 2 0 1 1 -22 67 89 37
5. Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 30 6 20 4 3 0 0 1 -23 72 95 25
6. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 30 4 20 6 1 1 3 1 -47 44 91 22
7. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 30 5 20 5 0 1 1 3 -52 62 114 21
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 30 17 5 8 2 1 5 0 44 96 52 66
2. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 30 19 7 4 1 0 0 3 20 82 62 62
3. Jokerit Jokerit 30 16 7 7 3 1 1 2 9 82 73 59
4. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 30 16 7 7 1 2 2 2 14 70 56 58
5. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 30 14 7 9 2 0 4 3 32 94 62 57
6. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 30 15 9 6 0 2 2 2 27 95 68 53
7. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 30 15 12 3 2 1 0 0 10 82 72 50
8. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 30 12 9 9 2 3 2 2 6 81 75 49
9. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 30 11 10 9 1 4 3 1 -3 90 93 46
10. HC Sochi HC Sochi 30 10 11 9 2 3 1 3 -12 71 83 42
11. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 30 9 12 9 1 1 4 3 -15 85 100 41
12. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 30 9 12 9 2 1 2 4 0 75 75 40
13. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 30 11 14 5 2 1 0 2 -7 86 93 40
14. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 30 9 12 9 1 1 3 4 -10 72 82 40
15. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 30 10 15 5 0 1 4 0 1 78 77 39
16. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 30 11 15 4 0 1 2 1 -19 82 101 39
17. Barys Astana Barys Astana 30 10 14 6 0 1 1 4 -15 80 95 37
18. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 30 10 16 4 2 0 1 1 -22 67 89 37
19. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 30 10 16 4 0 1 1 2 -18 64 82 35
20. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 30 8 15 7 1 1 3 2 -19 61 80 35
21. HC Slovan Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava 30 8 16 6 0 1 2 3 -39 58 97 32
22. KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb 30 7 17 6 2 0 2 2 -26 70 96 31
23. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 30 7 17 6 1 1 2 2 -22 53 75 30
24. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 30 7 19 4 0 2 1 1 -36 61 97 26
25. Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 30 6 20 4 3 0 0 1 -23 72 95 25
26. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 30 6 20 4 3 0 0 1 -35 63 98 25
27. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 30 4 20 6 1 1 3 1 -47 44 91 22
28. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 30 5 20 5 0 1 1 3 -52 62 114 21