Metallurg Magnitogorsk VS Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod


Metallurg Magnitogorsk

Metallurg Magnitogorsk

4:2
(1:1,3:0,0:1)
14:00, koniec
04.03.2014
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

Dátum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTIA Výsledok Detail
Rusko / KHL / 2016/2017
15.01.2017 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:2pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
17.11.2016 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
Rusko / KHL / 2015/2016
15.01.2016 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
30.10.2015 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
Rusko / KHL / 2014/2015
23.10.2014 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
Rusko / KHL / 2013/2014
04.03.2014 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:2 1:1,3:0,0:1
10.09.2013 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5:0 0:0,3:0,2:0
Rusko / KHL / 2012/2013
21.12.2012 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:5 3:1,0:1,0:3
15.10.2012 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
Rusko / KHL / 2011/2012
16.01.2012 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:4sn 1:2,2:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
12.10.2011 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
Rusko / KHL / 2010/2011
13.01.2011 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
22.10.2010 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:5 0:2,1:0,2:3
Rusko / KHL / 2009/2010
29.11.2009 15:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:4 0:3,1:1,1:0
21.11.2009 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
Rusko / KHL - Playoffs / 2009
05.03.2009 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:6 0:2,3:3,0:1
03.03.2009 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:2 3:2,1:0,0:0
02.03.2009 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
Rusko / KHL / 2008/2009
28.12.2008 15:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:3pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:1
17.10.2008 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
Rusko / Superleague / 2007/2008
29.12.2007 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:7 0:3,1:3,1:1
31.10.2007 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:0 0:0,0:3,1:0
12.10.2007 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:2 0:0,1:2,2:0
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
14/24 (58.33%)
Remízy
6/24 (25%)
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
4/24 (16.67%)

Metallurg Magnitogorsk


Dátum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTIA Výsledok Detail
Rusko / KHL / 2013/2014
04.03.2014 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:2 1:1,3:0,0:1
02.03.2014 12:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Ak Bars Kazan 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
28.02.2014 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk OHC Dynamo Moskva 1:0sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
26.02.2014 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 0:2 0:0,0:2,0:0
29.01.2014 09:00 Amur Khabarovsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:6 0:3,1:1,0:2
27.01.2014 10:00 Admiral Vladivostok Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
25.01.2014 11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
23.01.2014 13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:4 0:2,0:1,3:1
18.01.2014 12:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:5 0:2,2:2,0:1
16.01.2014 16:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:5 1:0,1:3,1:2
14.01.2014 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:4sn 2:1,0:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
09.01.2014 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk CSKA Moskva 3:1 1:0,2:0,0:1
07.01.2014 12:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Dynamo Riga 6:2 2:2,2:0,2:0
05.01.2014 12:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk HC Lev Praha 4:2 0:1,1:1,3:0
03.01.2014 12:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk HC Slovan Bratislava 6:2 2:0,4:1,0:1
29.12.2013 14:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
27.12.2013 16:00 Severstal Cherepovets Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0:4 0:1,0:0,0:3
25.12.2013 16:30 Spartak Moskva Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:6 0:0,0:4,1:2
13.12.2013 16:30 Atlant Moscow Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
11.12.2013 16:30 SKA St. Petersburg Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
07.12.2013 12:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4:3sn 0:2,2:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
05.12.2013 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5:4pp 0:3,1:1,3:0,1:0
03.12.2013 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Avangard Omsk 2:3sn 0:0,0:2,2:0,0:0,0:1
01.12.2013 12:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Barys Astana 3:4sn 0:1,1:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
26.11.2013 18:00 Donbass Donetsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:2 2:0,0:2,1:0
24.11.2013 15:00 Dynamo Minsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
22.11.2013 19:30 KHL Medvescak Zagreb Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
19.11.2013 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Spartak Moskva 3:2 0:0,3:0,0:2
17.11.2013 12:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk KHL Medvescak Zagreb 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
15.11.2013 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Donbass Donetsk 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
13.11.2013 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Dynamo Minsk 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
01.11.2013 14:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5:4sn 1:0,3:2,0:2,0:0,1:0
30.10.2013 14:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:5 1:4,1:1,0:0
28.10.2013 13:00 Avangard Omsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:5 2:0,0:2,0:3
26.10.2013 13:00 Barys Astana Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
22.10.2013 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:2sn 1:1,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
20.10.2013 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Severstal Cherepovets 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
18.10.2013 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk SKA St. Petersburg 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
16.10.2013 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Atlant Moscow 4:3 2:1,1:1,1:1
13.10.2013 16:00 Dynamo Riga Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:2pp 0:1,0:1,2:0,1:0
11.10.2013 17:00 CSKA Moskva Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:1sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
09.10.2013 19:00 HC Slovan Bratislava Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4:3pp 2:1,1:1,0:1,1:0
07.10.2013 19:00 HC Lev Praha Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:4pp 0:0,2:1,1:2,0:1
03.10.2013 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
29.09.2013 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:3 0:2,2:0,2:1
26.09.2013 15:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0:5 0:2,0:2,0:1
22.09.2013 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Amur Khabarovsk 6:1 2:0,2:1,2:0
20.09.2013 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Admiral Vladivostok 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
18.09.2013 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Sibir Novosibirsk 3:2pp 1:2,1:0,0:0,1:0
16.09.2013 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
12.09.2013 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:2 1:0,1:0,1:2
10.09.2013 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5:0 0:0,3:0,2:0
08.09.2013 15:00 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4:5 3:2,1:1,0:2
06.09.2013 17:30 OHC Dynamo Moskva Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0

Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod


Dátum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTIA Výsledok Detail
Rusko / KHL / 2013/2014
04.03.2014 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:2 1:1,3:0,0:1
02.03.2014 12:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
28.02.2014 16:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:5 2:2,0:0,1:3
26.02.2014 14:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:1pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
28.01.2014 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Dynamo Riga 0:1sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
26.01.2014 14:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod CSKA Moskva 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
24.01.2014 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod HC Slovan Bratislava 2:3 0:1,2:2,0:0
22.01.2014 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod HC Lev Praha 5:2 3:0,2:1,0:1
19.01.2014 14:00 SKA St. Petersburg Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:5sn 3:2,0:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
17.01.2014 16:00 Severstal Cherepovets Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:5pp 0:0,4:2,0:2,0:1
15.01.2014 16:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:4 0:1,1:2,0:1
13.01.2014 16:30 Atlant Moscow Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:5 2:0,1:4,1:1
09.01.2014 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Barys Astana 7:2 1:1,4:1,2:0
07.01.2014 14:30 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Avangard Omsk 5:3 1:2,2:1,2:0
05.01.2014 14:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:5 1:1,2:3,1:1
03.01.2014 14:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4:3sn 2:1,0:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
29.12.2013 15:00 Dynamo Minsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:0 1:0,3:0,0:0
27.12.2013 18:30 Donbass Donetsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:3sn 1:0,0:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
25.12.2013 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Ak Bars Kazan 4:6 2:3,1:2,1:1
13.12.2013 19:30 KHL Medvescak Zagreb Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0:1sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
11.12.2013 16:30 Spartak Moskva Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
09.12.2013 16:00 Ak Bars Kazan Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
05.12.2013 16:00 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:3 0:1,2:0,0:2
02.12.2013 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod OHC Dynamo Moskva 1:3 0:0,0:2,1:1
28.11.2013 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Admiral Vladivostok 2:1 0:1,2:0,0:0
26.11.2013 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Sibir Novosibirsk 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
24.11.2013 14:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
22.11.2013 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Amur Khabarovsk 6:2 1:1,3:0,2:1
19.11.2013 13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
17.11.2013 11:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:4 1:1,0:2,0:1
15.11.2013 10:00 Admiral Vladivostok Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5:0 0:0,3:0,2:0
13.11.2013 09:00 Amur Khabarovsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:2sn 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
31.10.2013 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 5:0 1:0,1:0,3:0
28.10.2013 16:30 OHC Dynamo Moskva Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
23.10.2013 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod KHL Medvescak Zagreb 2:1pp 0:0,1:0,0:1,1:0
21.10.2013 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Dynamo Minsk 3:0 2:0,0:0,1:0
19.10.2013 15:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Spartak Moskva 3:4pp 0:0,3:1,0:2,0:1
17.10.2013 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Donbass Donetsk 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
14.10.2013 15:00 Barys Astana Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
12.10.2013 12:00 Avangard Omsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5:1 0:1,2:0,3:0
10.10.2013 15:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:3 2:1,1:2,1:0
08.10.2013 15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:4 1:3,0:1,1:0
03.10.2013 17:30 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Atlant Moscow 1:3 1:0,0:1,0:2
01.10.2013 17:30 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod SKA St. Petersburg 5:2 2:0,3:2,0:0
29.09.2013 15:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Severstal Cherepovets 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
27.09.2013 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
23.09.2013 18:30 Dynamo Riga Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:3 0:0,2:2,0:1
21.09.2013 15:00 CSKA Moskva Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
19.09.2013 19:00 HC Lev Praha Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:3sn 1:1,0:2,2:0,0:0,1:0
17.09.2013 19:00 HC Slovan Bratislava Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0:3 0:1,0:2,0:0
12.09.2013 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0:2 0:1,0:1,0:0
10.09.2013 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5:0 0:0,3:0,2:0
08.09.2013 15:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:4 1:3,0:0,2:1
06.09.2013 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:3sn 0:2,2:0,0:0,0:0,0:1

Metallurg Magnitogorsk


nenájdený žiadny zápas

Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod


nenájdený žiadny zápas

Západná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. OHC Dynamo Moskva OHC Dynamo Moskva 54 36 13 9 1 0 1 3 58 171 113 115
2. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 54 30 17 10 1 0 4 2 60 175 115 105
3. HC Lev Praha HC Lev Praha 54 29 14 18 2 4 4 1 42 149 107 99
4. Donbass Donetsk Donbass Donetsk 54 30 20 9 2 0 2 0 36 135 99 97
5. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 54 26 18 16 3 0 4 3 19 141 122 93
6. KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb 54 24 17 16 1 3 3 6 12 138 126 92
7. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 54 27 21 9 2 1 3 0 12 130 118 91
8. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 54 24 21 10 2 1 2 4 6 109 103 84
9. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 54 21 24 13 1 1 5 2 3 123 120 78
10. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 54 22 24 12 0 1 3 4 -7 128 135 77
11. HC Slovan Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava 54 17 26 13 3 1 4 3 -40 120 160 67
12. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 54 13 31 16 1 1 4 4 -37 110 147 58
13. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 54 13 31 14 4 1 3 2 -42 105 147 58
14. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 54 15 32 10 0 2 2 3 -59 102 161 53

Východná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 54 31 12 13 3 2 1 5 53 166 113 108
2. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 54 28 16 14 3 1 3 3 31 139 108 100
3. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 54 29 19 12 1 1 2 2 32 153 121 94
4. Barys Astana Barys Astana 54 28 20 10 1 0 3 2 25 182 157 94
5. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 54 29 16 13 1 3 1 4 15 155 140 94
6. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 54 24 21 14 1 1 4 3 8 125 117 87
7. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 54 23 21 13 0 1 6 3 9 134 125 86
8. Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 54 22 24 10 1 1 3 3 6 135 129 78
9. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 54 20 27 14 1 1 4 1 -22 126 148 75
10. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 54 20 26 12 0 1 3 4 -26 136 162 69
11. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 54 19 26 12 1 6 0 2 -38 128 166 64
12. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 54 15 33 8 2 0 2 2 -25 127 152 57
13. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 54 12 34 12 1 5 1 1 -55 115 170 50
14. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 54 9 32 16 1 1 3 8 -76 106 182 45

Bobrovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 54 30 17 10 1 0 4 2 60 175 115 105
2. HC Lev Praha HC Lev Praha 54 29 14 18 2 4 4 1 42 149 107 99
3. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 54 26 18 16 3 0 4 3 19 141 122 93
4. KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb 54 24 17 16 1 3 3 6 12 138 126 92
5. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 54 27 21 9 2 1 3 0 12 130 118 91
6. HC Slovan Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava 54 17 26 13 3 1 4 3 -40 120 160 67
7. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 54 15 32 10 0 2 2 3 -59 102 161 53

Tarasovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. OHC Dynamo Moskva OHC Dynamo Moskva 54 36 13 9 1 0 1 3 58 171 113 115
2. Donbass Donetsk Donbass Donetsk 54 30 20 9 2 0 2 0 36 135 99 97
3. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 54 24 21 10 2 1 2 4 6 109 103 84
4. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 54 21 24 13 1 1 5 2 3 123 120 78
5. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 54 22 24 12 0 1 3 4 -7 128 135 77
6. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 54 13 31 16 1 1 4 4 -37 110 147 58
7. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 54 13 31 14 4 1 3 2 -42 105 147 58

Kharlamovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 54 31 12 13 3 2 1 5 53 166 113 108
2. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 54 28 16 14 3 1 3 3 31 139 108 100
3. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 54 29 19 12 1 1 2 2 32 153 121 94
4. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 54 23 21 13 0 1 6 3 9 134 125 86
5. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 54 20 27 14 1 1 4 1 -22 126 148 75
6. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 54 19 26 12 1 6 0 2 -38 128 166 64
7. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 54 15 33 8 2 0 2 2 -25 127 152 57

Chernyshevská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Barys Astana Barys Astana 54 28 20 10 1 0 3 2 25 182 157 94
2. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 54 29 16 13 1 3 1 4 15 155 140 94
3. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 54 24 21 14 1 1 4 3 8 125 117 87
4. Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 54 22 24 10 1 1 3 3 6 135 129 78
5. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 54 20 26 12 0 1 3 4 -26 136 162 69
6. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 54 12 34 12 1 5 1 1 -55 115 170 50
7. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 54 9 32 16 1 1 3 8 -76 106 182 45
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. OHC Dynamo Moskva OHC Dynamo Moskva 54 36 13 9 1 0 1 3 58 171 113 115
2. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 54 31 12 13 3 2 1 5 53 166 113 108
3. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 54 30 17 10 1 0 4 2 60 175 115 105
4. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 54 28 16 14 3 1 3 3 31 139 108 100
5. HC Lev Praha HC Lev Praha 54 29 14 18 2 4 4 1 42 149 107 99
6. Donbass Donetsk Donbass Donetsk 54 30 20 9 2 0 2 0 36 135 99 97
7. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 54 29 19 12 1 1 2 2 32 153 121 94
8. Barys Astana Barys Astana 54 28 20 10 1 0 3 2 25 182 157 94
9. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 54 29 16 13 1 3 1 4 15 155 140 94
10. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 54 26 18 16 3 0 4 3 19 141 122 93
11. KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb 54 24 17 16 1 3 3 6 12 138 126 92
12. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 54 27 21 9 2 1 3 0 12 130 118 91
13. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 54 24 21 14 1 1 4 3 8 125 117 87
14. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 54 23 21 13 0 1 6 3 9 134 125 86
15. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 54 24 21 10 2 1 2 4 6 109 103 84
16. Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 54 22 24 10 1 1 3 3 6 135 129 78
17. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 54 21 24 13 1 1 5 2 3 123 120 78
18. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 54 22 24 12 0 1 3 4 -7 128 135 77
19. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 54 20 27 14 1 1 4 1 -22 126 148 75
20. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 54 20 26 12 0 1 3 4 -26 136 162 69
21. HC Slovan Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava 54 17 26 13 3 1 4 3 -40 120 160 67
22. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 54 19 26 12 1 6 0 2 -38 128 166 64
23. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 54 13 31 16 1 1 4 4 -37 110 147 58
24. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 54 13 31 14 4 1 3 2 -42 105 147 58
25. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 54 15 33 8 2 0 2 2 -25 127 152 57
26. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 54 15 32 10 0 2 2 3 -59 102 161 53
27. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 54 12 34 12 1 5 1 1 -55 115 170 50
28. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 54 9 32 16 1 1 3 8 -76 106 182 45

Západná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. OHC Dynamo Moskva OHC Dynamo Moskva 27 19 7 4 0 0 1 0 27 82 55 58
2. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 27 16 8 5 1 0 1 1 34 84 50 55
3. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 27 17 7 5 0 1 2 0 19 66 47 54
4. HC Lev Praha HC Lev Praha 27 14 5 11 1 3 3 1 30 76 46 53
5. KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb 27 14 6 8 0 1 3 3 21 78 57 53
6. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 27 15 6 7 1 1 1 3 23 66 43 52
7. Donbass Donetsk Donbass Donetsk 27 16 9 6 1 0 1 0 22 79 57 50
8. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 27 13 10 6 2 0 2 0 16 74 58 47
9. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 27 13 10 5 0 1 2 1 12 75 63 46
10. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 27 13 10 5 0 2 1 1 1 69 68 43
11. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 27 10 11 7 1 1 3 1 5 54 49 41
12. HC Slovan Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava 27 9 11 8 2 0 3 2 -6 70 76 38
13. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 27 8 14 11 1 0 3 1 0 63 63 37
14. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 27 8 16 4 1 0 1 1 -25 52 77 30

Východná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 27 18 3 8 2 0 1 3 36 87 51 63
2. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 27 15 6 8 1 0 2 3 28 80 52 56
3. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 27 17 8 4 0 0 1 1 22 75 53 54
4. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 27 17 6 6 1 2 0 1 19 82 63 54
5. Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 27 16 9 4 0 1 1 0 25 72 47 51
6. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 27 14 8 7 0 0 3 2 21 76 55 50
7. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 27 15 9 5 1 1 0 1 32 86 54 49
8. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 27 14 8 7 0 1 2 2 8 82 74 49
9. Barys Astana Barys Astana 27 14 10 4 0 0 2 1 22 103 81 48
10. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 27 10 12 6 2 0 2 1 10 79 69 40
11. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 27 11 13 5 0 0 2 1 -8 57 65 40
12. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 27 10 13 4 0 3 0 1 -16 65 81 34
13. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 27 8 15 6 1 3 0 0 -22 51 73 31
14. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 27 7 15 8 0 0 2 3 -27 63 90 29

Bobrovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 27 16 8 5 1 0 1 1 34 84 50 55
2. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 27 17 7 5 0 1 2 0 19 66 47 54
3. HC Lev Praha HC Lev Praha 27 14 5 11 1 3 3 1 30 76 46 53
4. KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb 27 14 6 8 0 1 3 3 21 78 57 53
5. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 27 13 10 6 2 0 2 0 16 74 58 47
6. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 27 13 10 5 0 2 1 1 1 69 68 43
7. HC Slovan Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava 27 9 11 8 2 0 3 2 -6 70 76 38

Tarasovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. OHC Dynamo Moskva OHC Dynamo Moskva 27 19 7 4 0 0 1 0 27 82 55 58
2. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 27 15 6 7 1 1 1 3 23 66 43 52
3. Donbass Donetsk Donbass Donetsk 27 16 9 6 1 0 1 0 22 79 57 50
4. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 27 13 10 5 0 1 2 1 12 75 63 46
5. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 27 10 11 7 1 1 3 1 5 54 49 41
6. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 27 8 14 11 1 0 3 1 0 63 63 37
7. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 27 8 16 4 1 0 1 1 -25 52 77 30

Kharlamovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 27 18 3 8 2 0 1 3 36 87 51 63
2. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 27 15 6 8 1 0 2 3 28 80 52 56
3. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 27 14 8 7 0 0 3 2 21 76 55 50
4. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 27 15 9 5 1 1 0 1 32 86 54 49
5. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 27 10 12 6 2 0 2 1 10 79 69 40
6. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 27 11 13 5 0 0 2 1 -8 57 65 40
7. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 27 10 13 4 0 3 0 1 -16 65 81 34

Chernyshevská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 27 17 8 4 0 0 1 1 22 75 53 54
2. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 27 17 6 6 1 2 0 1 19 82 63 54
3. Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 27 16 9 4 0 1 1 0 25 72 47 51
4. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 27 14 8 7 0 1 2 2 8 82 74 49
5. Barys Astana Barys Astana 27 14 10 4 0 0 2 1 22 103 81 48
6. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 27 8 15 6 1 3 0 0 -22 51 73 31
7. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 27 7 15 8 0 0 2 3 -27 63 90 29
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 27 18 3 8 2 0 1 3 36 87 51 63
2. OHC Dynamo Moskva OHC Dynamo Moskva 27 19 7 4 0 0 1 0 27 82 55 58
3. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 27 15 6 8 1 0 2 3 28 80 52 56
4. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 27 16 8 5 1 0 1 1 34 84 50 55
5. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 27 17 8 4 0 0 1 1 22 75 53 54
6. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 27 17 6 6 1 2 0 1 19 82 63 54
7. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 27 17 7 5 0 1 2 0 19 66 47 54
8. HC Lev Praha HC Lev Praha 27 14 5 11 1 3 3 1 30 76 46 53
9. KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb 27 14 6 8 0 1 3 3 21 78 57 53
10. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 27 15 6 7 1 1 1 3 23 66 43 52
11. Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 27 16 9 4 0 1 1 0 25 72 47 51
12. Donbass Donetsk Donbass Donetsk 27 16 9 6 1 0 1 0 22 79 57 50
13. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 27 14 8 7 0 0 3 2 21 76 55 50
14. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 27 15 9 5 1 1 0 1 32 86 54 49
15. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 27 14 8 7 0 1 2 2 8 82 74 49
16. Barys Astana Barys Astana 27 14 10 4 0 0 2 1 22 103 81 48
17. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 27 13 10 6 2 0 2 0 16 74 58 47
18. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 27 13 10 5 0 1 2 1 12 75 63 46
19. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 27 13 10 5 0 2 1 1 1 69 68 43
20. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 27 10 11 7 1 1 3 1 5 54 49 41
21. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 27 10 12 6 2 0 2 1 10 79 69 40
22. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 27 11 13 5 0 0 2 1 -8 57 65 40
23. HC Slovan Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava 27 9 11 8 2 0 3 2 -6 70 76 38
24. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 27 8 14 11 1 0 3 1 0 63 63 37
25. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 27 10 13 4 0 3 0 1 -16 65 81 34
26. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 27 8 15 6 1 3 0 0 -22 51 73 31
27. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 27 8 16 4 1 0 1 1 -25 52 77 30
28. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 27 7 15 8 0 0 2 3 -27 63 90 29

Západná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. OHC Dynamo Moskva OHC Dynamo Moskva 27 17 6 5 1 0 0 3 31 89 58 57
2. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 27 14 9 5 0 0 3 1 26 91 65 50
3. Donbass Donetsk Donbass Donetsk 27 14 11 3 1 0 1 0 14 56 42 47
4. HC Lev Praha HC Lev Praha 27 15 9 7 1 1 1 0 12 73 61 46
5. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 27 13 8 10 1 0 2 3 3 67 64 46
6. KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb 27 10 11 8 1 2 0 3 -9 60 69 39
7. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 27 11 13 6 0 0 2 1 -2 69 71 37
8. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 27 10 14 4 2 0 1 0 -7 64 71 37
9. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 27 9 15 3 1 0 1 1 -17 43 60 32
10. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 27 9 14 7 0 0 1 3 -19 53 72 31
11. HC Slovan Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava 27 8 15 5 1 1 1 1 -34 50 84 29
12. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 27 5 15 10 3 1 2 1 -17 53 70 28
13. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 27 5 17 5 0 1 1 3 -37 47 84 21
14. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 27 2 22 5 0 0 1 2 -60 33 93 10

Východná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Barys Astana Barys Astana 27 14 10 6 1 0 1 1 3 79 76 46
2. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 27 13 9 5 1 2 0 2 17 79 62 45
3. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 27 14 10 7 0 0 2 1 0 67 67 45
4. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 27 13 10 6 2 1 1 0 3 59 56 44
5. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 27 12 10 7 0 1 1 3 -4 73 77 40
6. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 27 9 13 6 0 1 3 1 -12 58 70 36
7. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 27 9 14 9 1 1 2 0 -14 69 83 35
8. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 27 7 13 10 1 1 3 2 -14 50 64 33
9. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 27 9 13 8 1 3 0 1 -22 63 85 30
10. Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 27 6 15 6 1 0 2 3 -19 63 82 27
11. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 27 6 18 5 0 0 1 2 -34 54 88 20
12. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 27 4 19 6 0 2 1 1 -33 64 97 19
13. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 27 5 21 2 0 0 0 1 -35 48 83 17
14. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 27 2 17 8 1 1 1 5 -49 43 92 16

Bobrovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 27 14 9 5 0 0 3 1 26 91 65 50
2. HC Lev Praha HC Lev Praha 27 15 9 7 1 1 1 0 12 73 61 46
3. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 27 13 8 10 1 0 2 3 3 67 64 46
4. KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb 27 10 11 8 1 2 0 3 -9 60 69 39
5. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 27 10 14 4 2 0 1 0 -7 64 71 37
6. HC Slovan Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava 27 8 15 5 1 1 1 1 -34 50 84 29
7. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 27 2 22 5 0 0 1 2 -60 33 93 10

Tarasovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. OHC Dynamo Moskva OHC Dynamo Moskva 27 17 6 5 1 0 0 3 31 89 58 57
2. Donbass Donetsk Donbass Donetsk 27 14 11 3 1 0 1 0 14 56 42 47
3. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 27 11 13 6 0 0 2 1 -2 69 71 37
4. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 27 9 15 3 1 0 1 1 -17 43 60 32
5. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 27 9 14 7 0 0 1 3 -19 53 72 31
6. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 27 5 15 10 3 1 2 1 -17 53 70 28
7. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 27 5 17 5 0 1 1 3 -37 47 84 21

Kharlamovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 27 13 9 5 1 2 0 2 17 79 62 45
2. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 27 14 10 7 0 0 2 1 0 67 67 45
3. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 27 13 10 6 2 1 1 0 3 59 56 44
4. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 27 9 13 6 0 1 3 1 -12 58 70 36
5. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 27 9 14 9 1 1 2 0 -14 69 83 35
6. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 27 9 13 8 1 3 0 1 -22 63 85 30
7. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 27 5 21 2 0 0 0 1 -35 48 83 17

Chernyshevská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Barys Astana Barys Astana 27 14 10 6 1 0 1 1 3 79 76 46
2. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 27 12 10 7 0 1 1 3 -4 73 77 40
3. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 27 7 13 10 1 1 3 2 -14 50 64 33
4. Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 27 6 15 6 1 0 2 3 -19 63 82 27
5. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 27 6 18 5 0 0 1 2 -34 54 88 20
6. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 27 4 19 6 0 2 1 1 -33 64 97 19
7. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 27 2 17 8 1 1 1 5 -49 43 92 16
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. OHC Dynamo Moskva OHC Dynamo Moskva 27 17 6 5 1 0 0 3 31 89 58 57
2. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 27 14 9 5 0 0 3 1 26 91 65 50
3. Donbass Donetsk Donbass Donetsk 27 14 11 3 1 0 1 0 14 56 42 47
4. HC Lev Praha HC Lev Praha 27 15 9 7 1 1 1 0 12 73 61 46
5. Barys Astana Barys Astana 27 14 10 6 1 0 1 1 3 79 76 46
6. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 27 13 8 10 1 0 2 3 3 67 64 46
7. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 27 13 9 5 1 2 0 2 17 79 62 45
8. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 27 14 10 7 0 0 2 1 0 67 67 45
9. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 27 13 10 6 2 1 1 0 3 59 56 44
10. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 27 12 10 7 0 1 1 3 -4 73 77 40
11. KHL Medvescak Zagreb KHL Medvescak Zagreb 27 10 11 8 1 2 0 3 -9 60 69 39
12. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 27 11 13 6 0 0 2 1 -2 69 71 37
13. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 27 10 14 4 2 0 1 0 -7 64 71 37
14. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 27 9 13 6 0 1 3 1 -12 58 70 36
15. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 27 9 14 9 1 1 2 0 -14 69 83 35
16. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 27 7 13 10 1 1 3 2 -14 50 64 33
17. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 27 9 15 3 1 0 1 1 -17 43 60 32
18. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 27 9 14 7 0 0 1 3 -19 53 72 31
19. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 27 9 13 8 1 3 0 1 -22 63 85 30
20. HC Slovan Bratislava HC Slovan Bratislava 27 8 15 5 1 1 1 1 -34 50 84 29
21. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 27 5 15 10 3 1 2 1 -17 53 70 28
22. Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok 27 6 15 6 1 0 2 3 -19 63 82 27
23. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 27 5 17 5 0 1 1 3 -37 47 84 21
24. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 27 6 18 5 0 0 1 2 -34 54 88 20
25. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 27 4 19 6 0 2 1 1 -33 64 97 19
26. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 27 5 21 2 0 0 0 1 -35 48 83 17
27. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 27 2 17 8 1 1 1 5 -49 43 92 16
28. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 27 2 22 5 0 0 1 2 -60 33 93 10