SKA St. Petersburg VS Amur Khabarovsk


SKA St. Petersburg

SKA St. Petersburg

5:2
(1:2,2:0,2:0)
16:00, koniec
24.02.2012
Amur Khabarovsk

Amur Khabarovsk

Dátum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTIA Výsledok Detail
Rusko / KHL / 2016/2017
03.12.2016 08:00 Amur Khabarovsk SKA St. Petersburg 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
25.09.2016 16:00 SKA St. Petersburg Amur Khabarovsk 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
Rusko / KHL / 2015/2016
15.01.2016 17:30 SKA St. Petersburg Amur Khabarovsk 1:2pp 0:0,0:1,1:0,0:1
08.09.2015 11:30 Amur Khabarovsk SKA St. Petersburg 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
Rusko / KHL / 2014/2015
02.12.2014 17:30 SKA St. Petersburg Amur Khabarovsk 7:1 2:0,2:1,3:0
Rusko / KHL / 2013/2014
05.01.2014 07:00 Amur Khabarovsk SKA St. Petersburg 1:6 1:3,0:1,0:2
07.10.2013 17:30 SKA St. Petersburg Amur Khabarovsk 4:3pp 2:0,1:2,0:1,1:0
Rusko / KHL / 2012/2013
21.12.2012 09:00 Amur Khabarovsk SKA St. Petersburg 2:6 0:2,0:1,2:3
16.10.2012 17:00 SKA St. Petersburg Amur Khabarovsk 7:3 4:1,1:2,2:0
Rusko / KHL / 2011/2012
24.02.2012 16:00 SKA St. Petersburg Amur Khabarovsk 5:2 1:2,2:0,2:0
01.12.2011 09:00 Amur Khabarovsk SKA St. Petersburg 3:7 0:4,1:1,2:2
Rusko / KHL / 2010/2011
27.01.2011 10:00 Amur Khabarovsk SKA St. Petersburg 3:4pp 1:2,1:1,1:0,0:1
04.11.2010 15:00 SKA St. Petersburg Amur Khabarovsk 7:0 3:0,3:0,1:0
Rusko / KHL / 2009/2010
07.02.2010 08:00 Amur Khabarovsk SKA St. Petersburg 3:8 2:3,1:4,0:1
25.09.2009 17:30 SKA St. Petersburg Amur Khabarovsk 5:1 0:0,4:0,1:1
Rusko / KHL / 2008/2009
16.02.2009 10:00 Amur Khabarovsk SKA St. Petersburg 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:2
11.09.2008 17:00 SKA St. Petersburg Amur Khabarovsk 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
Rusko / Superleague / 2007/2008
28.02.2008 10:00 Amur Khabarovsk SKA St. Petersburg 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
28.10.2007 08:00 Amur Khabarovsk SKA St. Petersburg 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
16.10.2007 17:00 SKA St. Petersburg Amur Khabarovsk 3:1 3:0,0:0,0:1
Rusko / Superleague / 2006/2007
27.01.2007 08:00 Amur Khabarovsk SKA St. Petersburg 1:4 0:0,0:4,1:0
27.12.2006 10:00 Amur Khabarovsk SKA St. Petersburg 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
19.10.2006 17:00 SKA St. Petersburg Amur Khabarovsk 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
SKA St. Petersburg
18/25 (72%)
Remízy
5/25 (20%)
Amur Khabarovsk
2/25 (8%)

SKA St. Petersburg


Dátum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTIA Výsledok Detail
Rusko / KHL / 2011/2012
26.02.2012 14:00 SKA St. Petersburg Sibir Novosibirsk 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
24.02.2012 16:00 SKA St. Petersburg Amur Khabarovsk 5:2 1:2,2:0,2:0
22.02.2012 16:00 SKA St. Petersburg Metallurg Novokuznetsk 5:2 2:1,2:1,1:0
19.02.2012 14:00 Spartak Moskva SKA St. Petersburg 4:2 0:0,3:1,1:1
17.02.2012 16:00 Severstal Cherepovets SKA St. Petersburg 1:3 1:1,0:2,0:0
15.02.2012 16:00 SKA St. Petersburg Dynamo Riga 2:1 1:0,0:1,1:0
05.02.2012 11:00 Avangard Omsk SKA St. Petersburg 5:3 2:0,1:0,2:3
03.02.2012 14:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk SKA St. Petersburg 2:3sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
01.02.2012 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk SKA St. Petersburg 4:3 0:2,0:1,4:0
30.01.2012 16:00 Ak Bars Kazan SKA St. Petersburg 5:6sn 3:2,1:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
26.01.2012 16:00 SKA St. Petersburg Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 8:3 3:0,1:1,4:2
24.01.2012 16:30 SKA St. Petersburg OHC Dynamo Moskva 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
19.01.2012 14:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg SKA St. Petersburg 1:5 0:1,0:2,1:2
17.01.2012 14:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk SKA St. Petersburg 3:1 0:0,0:1,3:0
15.01.2012 14:00 Barys Astana SKA St. Petersburg 5:2 1:2,2:0,2:0
11.01.2012 16:00 SKA St. Petersburg Severstal Cherepovets 0:4 0:1,0:2,0:1
09.01.2012 14:00 SKA St. Petersburg Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 7:0 2:0,2:0,3:0
07.01.2012 16:00 Dynamo Riga SKA St. Petersburg 2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
05.01.2012 14:30 Atlant Moscow SKA St. Petersburg 3:4 1:1,1:2,1:1
28.12.2011 16:00 SKA St. Petersburg Atlant Moscow 4:1 2:0,2:1,0:0
24.12.2011 15:00 Dynamo Minsk SKA St. Petersburg 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
22.12.2011 19:00 HC Lev Praha SKA St. Petersburg 2:3 0:2,1:1,1:0
20.12.2011 16:30 CSKA Moskva SKA St. Petersburg 2:5 1:1,1:3,0:1
11.12.2011 14:00 SKA St. Petersburg Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:3 2:1,2:1,0:1
09.12.2011 16:00 SKA St. Petersburg Ak Bars Kazan 1:4 0:1,0:3,1:0
07.12.2011 16:00 SKA St. Petersburg Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:5pp 2:0,0:4,2:0,0:1
04.12.2011 14:00 SKA St. Petersburg Spartak Moskva 10:2 1:1,2:0,7:1
01.12.2011 09:00 Amur Khabarovsk SKA St. Petersburg 3:7 0:4,1:1,2:2
29.11.2011 13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk SKA St. Petersburg 4:3sn 1:1,0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
27.11.2011 11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk SKA St. Petersburg 4:3sn 1:1,0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
24.11.2011 16:00 SKA St. Petersburg OHC Dynamo Moskva 3:4 0:2,2:1,1:1
22.11.2011 16:00 SKA St. Petersburg HC Lev Praha 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
18.11.2011 16:30 Spartak Moskva SKA St. Petersburg 1:8 1:1,0:3,0:4
16.11.2011 18:30 Dynamo Riga SKA St. Petersburg 5:4pp 2:2,2:0,0:2,1:0
06.11.2011 14:00 SKA St. Petersburg Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
04.11.2011 14:00 SKA St. Petersburg Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 5:4pp 2:2,1:0,1:2,1:0
02.11.2011 16:30 SKA St. Petersburg Avangard Omsk 3:1 1:0,0:1,2:0
31.10.2011 16:00 SKA St. Petersburg Spartak Moskva 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
27.10.2011 19:00 HC Lev Praha SKA St. Petersburg 0:4 0:0,0:2,0:2
25.10.2011 17:45 OHC Dynamo Moskva SKA St. Petersburg 1:4 0:2,1:0,0:2
21.10.2011 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod SKA St. Petersburg 5:3 3:1,2:1,0:1
18.10.2011 17:00 SKA St. Petersburg Barys Astana 4:3sn 1:2,2:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
16.10.2011 15:00 SKA St. Petersburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5:1 2:0,2:1,1:0
14.10.2011 15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa SKA St. Petersburg 2:4 0:1,0:1,2:2
12.10.2011 17:00 SKA St. Petersburg CSKA Moskva 4:2 1:1,2:1,1:0
09.10.2011 15:00 CSKA Moskva SKA St. Petersburg 2:3sn 0:0,0:1,2:1,0:0,0:1
07.10.2011 17:00 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov SKA St. Petersburg 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
05.10.2011 17:30 OHC Dynamo Moskva SKA St. Petersburg 2:1 1:0,1:1,0:0
03.10.2011 17:00 SKA St. Petersburg Dynamo Riga 2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
27.09.2011 17:00 SKA St. Petersburg Dynamo Minsk 3:4sn 1:0,2:1,0:2,0:0,0:1
25.09.2011 15:00 SKA St. Petersburg Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:1 2:0,0:0,1:1
19.09.2011 17:00 SKA St. Petersburg HC Lev Praha 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
17.09.2011 15:00 SKA St. Petersburg CSKA Moskva 4:1 3:1,1:0,0:0
13.09.2011 17:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk SKA St. Petersburg 1:3 0:1,0:0,1:2

Amur Khabarovsk


Dátum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTIA Výsledok Detail
Rusko / KHL / 2011/2012
26.02.2012 16:00 Dynamo Riga Amur Khabarovsk 3:2 2:2,0:0,1:0
24.02.2012 16:00 SKA St. Petersburg Amur Khabarovsk 5:2 1:2,2:0,2:0
22.02.2012 16:30 Atlant Moscow Amur Khabarovsk 1:4 0:2,1:0,0:2
19.02.2012 07:00 Amur Khabarovsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
17.02.2012 09:00 Amur Khabarovsk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
07.02.2012 09:00 Amur Khabarovsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3:2sn 0:0,0:2,2:0,0:0,1:0
06.02.2012 09:00 Amur Khabarovsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
02.02.2012 16:30 OHC Dynamo Moskva Amur Khabarovsk 3:2pp 0:1,2:0,0:1,1:0
31.01.2012 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Amur Khabarovsk 3:2sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
28.01.2012 07:00 Amur Khabarovsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
26.01.2012 09:00 Amur Khabarovsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:5 1:1,2:2,0:2
18.01.2012 16:00 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Amur Khabarovsk 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
16.01.2012 16:00 Severstal Cherepovets Amur Khabarovsk 3:2 3:0,0:1,0:1
14.01.2012 14:00 Spartak Moskva Amur Khabarovsk 2:1pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
10.01.2012 09:00 Amur Khabarovsk HC Lev Praha 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
08.01.2012 07:00 Amur Khabarovsk CSKA Moskva 8:0 1:0,5:0,2:0
06.01.2012 07:00 Amur Khabarovsk Dynamo Minsk 3:4sn 1:2,2:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
27.12.2011 14:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Amur Khabarovsk 4:1 0:0,2:0,2:1
25.12.2011 12:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Amur Khabarovsk 4:2 2:0,0:0,2:2
23.12.2011 16:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Amur Khabarovsk 4:6 1:4,2:0,1:2
21.12.2011 16:30 Ak Bars Kazan Amur Khabarovsk 3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0
11.12.2011 07:00 Amur Khabarovsk Barys Astana 7:1 2:0,1:0,4:1
10.12.2011 07:00 Amur Khabarovsk Barys Astana 2:5 1:1,0:2,1:2
05.12.2011 09:00 Amur Khabarovsk Sibir Novosibirsk 3:2 1:0,0:2,2:0
04.12.2011 07:00 Amur Khabarovsk Sibir Novosibirsk 2:1pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0
01.12.2011 09:00 Amur Khabarovsk SKA St. Petersburg 3:7 0:4,1:1,2:2
29.11.2011 09:00 Amur Khabarovsk Atlant Moscow 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
27.11.2011 07:00 Amur Khabarovsk Dynamo Riga 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
22.11.2011 13:00 Avangard Omsk Amur Khabarovsk 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
20.11.2011 11:00 Avangard Omsk Amur Khabarovsk 3:2 2:1,1:0,0:1
18.11.2011 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Amur Khabarovsk 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
16.11.2011 14:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Amur Khabarovsk 4:5sn 0:1,3:1,1:2,0:0,0:1
03.11.2011 09:00 Amur Khabarovsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:5sn 0:1,3:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
01.11.2011 09:00 Amur Khabarovsk OHC Dynamo Moskva 2:6 0:1,2:4,0:1
29.10.2011 13:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Amur Khabarovsk 4:5sn 2:0,0:2,2:2,0:0,0:1
27.10.2011 15:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Amur Khabarovsk 3:1 0:0,3:0,0:1
25.10.2011 15:00 Barys Astana Amur Khabarovsk 2:6 0:0,1:3,1:3
23.10.2011 13:00 Barys Astana Amur Khabarovsk 0:4 0:0,0:2,0:2
19.10.2011 10:00 Amur Khabarovsk Avangard Omsk 2:0 1:0,1:0,0:0
18.10.2011 10:00 Amur Khabarovsk Avangard Omsk 3:1 0:0,1:0,2:1
16.10.2011 08:00 Amur Khabarovsk Severstal Cherepovets 4:3 3:1,1:0,0:2
14.10.2011 10:00 Amur Khabarovsk Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 5:2 1:0,3:1,1:1
10.10.2011 10:00 Amur Khabarovsk Spartak Moskva 6:1 0:1,3:0,3:0
06.10.2011 17:30 CSKA Moskva Amur Khabarovsk 2:3sn 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
04.10.2011 18:00 Dynamo Minsk Amur Khabarovsk 5:3 0:1,2:1,3:1
02.10.2011 17:00 HC Lev Praha Amur Khabarovsk 2:4 1:0,0:3,1:1
28.09.2011 10:00 Amur Khabarovsk Ak Bars Kazan 4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
26.09.2011 10:00 Amur Khabarovsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
24.09.2011 08:00 Amur Khabarovsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
23.09.2011 09:30 Amur Khabarovsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 2:5 1:3,1:0,0:2
19.09.2011 14:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Amur Khabarovsk 2:1 0:0,1:0,1:1
17.09.2011 12:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Amur Khabarovsk 1:3 0:1,1:1,0:1
15.09.2011 14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Amur Khabarovsk 3:5 2:2,0:1,1:2
13.09.2011 14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Amur Khabarovsk 5:2 2:1,2:0,1:1

SKA St. Petersburg


nenájdený žiadny zápas

Amur Khabarovsk


nenájdený žiadny zápas

Západná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 54 32 11 8 1 2 5 3 75 205 130 113
2. OHC Dynamo Moskva OHC Dynamo Moskva 54 31 15 6 1 1 3 3 28 144 116 105
3. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 54 24 17 11 0 2 6 5 25 157 132 91
4. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 54 20 19 11 4 0 7 4 -4 130 134 86
5. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 54 23 20 9 0 2 5 4 9 142 133 85
6. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 54 21 20 10 0 3 7 3 10 158 148 83
7. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 54 20 21 11 2 0 4 7 -7 129 136 79
8. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 54 19 25 7 3 0 0 7 -10 119 129 70
9. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 54 15 27 8 2 2 5 3 -39 124 163 64
10. HC Lev Praha HC Lev Praha 54 13 29 8 0 4 3 5 -37 125 162 54
11. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 54 10 36 6 1 1 5 1 -85 108 193 44
12. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Východná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 54 32 11 9 2 0 5 4 47 163 116 114
2. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 54 29 20 2 1 2 1 1 13 150 137 94
3. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 54 26 18 9 0 1 5 4 18 133 115 93
4. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 54 27 19 6 1 1 2 4 31 167 136 92
5. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 54 23 18 9 3 1 4 5 21 173 152 89
6. Barys Astana Barys Astana 54 25 22 4 2 1 1 3 0 160 160 85
7. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 54 23 21 7 1 2 4 3 27 166 139 84
8. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 54 19 19 12 1 3 9 3 5 139 134 83
9. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 54 18 21 13 2 0 4 9 -22 108 130 75
10. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 54 20 25 6 2 1 3 3 -23 142 165 74
11. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 54 12 27 11 2 2 4 7 -22 132 154 57
12. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 54 9 30 9 3 3 4 5 -60 105 165 49

Bobrovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 54 32 11 8 1 2 5 3 75 205 130 113
2. OHC Dynamo Moskva OHC Dynamo Moskva 54 31 15 6 1 1 3 3 28 144 116 105
3. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 54 20 21 11 2 0 4 7 -7 129 136 79
4. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 54 19 25 7 3 0 0 7 -10 119 129 70
5. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 54 15 27 8 2 2 5 3 -39 124 163 64
6. HC Lev Praha HC Lev Praha 54 13 29 8 0 4 3 5 -37 125 162 54

Tarasovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 54 24 17 11 0 2 6 5 25 157 132 91
2. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 54 20 19 11 4 0 7 4 -4 130 134 86
3. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 54 23 20 9 0 2 5 4 9 142 133 85
4. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 54 21 20 10 0 3 7 3 10 158 148 83
5. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 54 10 36 6 1 1 5 1 -85 108 193 44
6. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Kharlamovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 54 32 11 9 2 0 5 4 47 163 116 114
2. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 54 29 20 2 1 2 1 1 13 150 137 94
3. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 54 27 19 6 1 1 2 4 31 167 136 92
4. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 54 19 19 12 1 3 9 3 5 139 134 83
5. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 54 20 25 6 2 1 3 3 -23 142 165 74
6. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 54 9 30 9 3 3 4 5 -60 105 165 49

Chernyshevská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 54 26 18 9 0 1 5 4 18 133 115 93
2. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 54 23 18 9 3 1 4 5 21 173 152 89
3. Barys Astana Barys Astana 54 25 22 4 2 1 1 3 0 160 160 85
4. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 54 23 21 7 1 2 4 3 27 166 139 84
5. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 54 18 21 13 2 0 4 9 -22 108 130 75
6. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 54 12 27 11 2 2 4 7 -22 132 154 57
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 54 32 11 9 2 0 5 4 47 163 116 114
2. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 54 32 11 8 1 2 5 3 75 205 130 113
3. OHC Dynamo Moskva OHC Dynamo Moskva 54 31 15 6 1 1 3 3 28 144 116 105
4. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 54 29 20 2 1 2 1 1 13 150 137 94
5. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 54 26 18 9 0 1 5 4 18 133 115 93
6. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 54 27 19 6 1 1 2 4 31 167 136 92
7. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 54 24 17 11 0 2 6 5 25 157 132 91
8. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 54 23 18 9 3 1 4 5 21 173 152 89
9. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 54 20 19 11 4 0 7 4 -4 130 134 86
10. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 54 23 20 9 0 2 5 4 9 142 133 85
11. Barys Astana Barys Astana 54 25 22 4 2 1 1 3 0 160 160 85
12. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 54 23 21 7 1 2 4 3 27 166 139 84
13. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 54 21 20 10 0 3 7 3 10 158 148 83
14. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 54 19 19 12 1 3 9 3 5 139 134 83
15. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 54 20 21 11 2 0 4 7 -7 129 136 79
16. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 54 18 21 13 2 0 4 9 -22 108 130 75
17. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 54 20 25 6 2 1 3 3 -23 142 165 74
18. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 54 19 25 7 3 0 0 7 -10 119 129 70
19. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 54 15 27 8 2 2 5 3 -39 124 163 64
20. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 54 12 27 11 2 2 4 7 -22 132 154 57
21. HC Lev Praha HC Lev Praha 54 13 29 8 0 4 3 5 -37 125 162 54
22. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 54 9 30 9 3 3 4 5 -60 105 165 49
23. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 54 10 36 6 1 1 5 1 -85 108 193 44
24. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Západná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 27 19 3 3 1 1 2 1 53 110 57 65
2. OHC Dynamo Moskva OHC Dynamo Moskva 27 18 5 3 1 0 1 2 24 75 51 60
3. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 27 17 5 4 0 1 2 2 38 93 55 58
4. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 27 15 7 5 0 0 4 1 27 82 55 54
5. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 27 15 6 3 0 3 2 1 20 82 62 53
6. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 27 14 8 4 1 0 0 4 14 68 54 48
7. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 27 10 8 8 1 0 7 1 3 58 55 47
8. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 27 8 12 5 2 0 3 2 -11 58 69 36
9. HC Lev Praha HC Lev Praha 27 9 12 4 0 2 2 2 -3 69 72 35
10. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 27 9 14 2 1 1 1 1 -17 66 83 33
11. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 27 7 17 3 0 0 3 0 -28 62 90 27
12. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Východná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 27 17 5 4 1 0 2 2 22 78 56 59
2. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 27 18 6 0 1 2 0 0 22 83 61 58
3. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 27 16 5 5 0 1 3 2 28 94 66 57
4. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 27 15 6 5 0 1 2 3 17 73 56 53
5. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 27 15 8 2 1 1 1 1 23 82 59 51
6. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 27 13 7 7 0 0 3 4 2 61 59 49
7. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 27 14 9 3 1 0 1 2 26 89 63 48
8. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 27 9 8 9 0 1 7 2 5 79 74 44
9. Barys Astana Barys Astana 27 11 11 3 2 0 1 2 0 85 85 41
10. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 27 11 11 5 0 0 2 3 -13 69 82 40
11. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 27 7 13 5 1 1 3 2 -2 77 79 32
12. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 27 4 14 4 3 2 1 3 -21 61 82 25

Bobrovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 27 19 3 3 1 1 2 1 53 110 57 65
2. OHC Dynamo Moskva OHC Dynamo Moskva 27 18 5 3 1 0 1 2 24 75 51 60
3. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 27 14 8 4 1 0 0 4 14 68 54 48
4. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 27 8 12 5 2 0 3 2 -11 58 69 36
5. HC Lev Praha HC Lev Praha 27 9 12 4 0 2 2 2 -3 69 72 35
6. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 27 9 14 2 1 1 1 1 -17 66 83 33

Tarasovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 27 17 5 4 0 1 2 2 38 93 55 58
2. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 27 15 7 5 0 0 4 1 27 82 55 54
3. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 27 15 6 3 0 3 2 1 20 82 62 53
4. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 27 10 8 8 1 0 7 1 3 58 55 47
5. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 27 7 17 3 0 0 3 0 -28 62 90 27
6. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Kharlamovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 27 17 5 4 1 0 2 2 22 78 56 59
2. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 27 18 6 0 1 2 0 0 22 83 61 58
3. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 27 15 8 2 1 1 1 1 23 82 59 51
4. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 27 9 8 9 0 1 7 2 5 79 74 44
5. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 27 11 11 5 0 0 2 3 -13 69 82 40
6. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 27 4 14 4 3 2 1 3 -21 61 82 25

Chernyshevská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 27 16 5 5 0 1 3 2 28 94 66 57
2. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 27 15 6 5 0 1 2 3 17 73 56 53
3. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 27 13 7 7 0 0 3 4 2 61 59 49
4. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 27 14 9 3 1 0 1 2 26 89 63 48
5. Barys Astana Barys Astana 27 11 11 3 2 0 1 2 0 85 85 41
6. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 27 7 13 5 1 1 3 2 -2 77 79 32
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 27 19 3 3 1 1 2 1 53 110 57 65
2. OHC Dynamo Moskva OHC Dynamo Moskva 27 18 5 3 1 0 1 2 24 75 51 60
3. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 27 17 5 4 1 0 2 2 22 78 56 59
4. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 27 17 5 4 0 1 2 2 38 93 55 58
5. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 27 18 6 0 1 2 0 0 22 83 61 58
6. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 27 16 5 5 0 1 3 2 28 94 66 57
7. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 27 15 7 5 0 0 4 1 27 82 55 54
8. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 27 15 6 3 0 3 2 1 20 82 62 53
9. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 27 15 6 5 0 1 2 3 17 73 56 53
10. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 27 15 8 2 1 1 1 1 23 82 59 51
11. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 27 13 7 7 0 0 3 4 2 61 59 49
12. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 27 14 9 3 1 0 1 2 26 89 63 48
13. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 27 14 8 4 1 0 0 4 14 68 54 48
14. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 27 10 8 8 1 0 7 1 3 58 55 47
15. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 27 9 8 9 0 1 7 2 5 79 74 44
16. Barys Astana Barys Astana 27 11 11 3 2 0 1 2 0 85 85 41
17. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 27 11 11 5 0 0 2 3 -13 69 82 40
18. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 27 8 12 5 2 0 3 2 -11 58 69 36
19. HC Lev Praha HC Lev Praha 27 9 12 4 0 2 2 2 -3 69 72 35
20. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 27 9 14 2 1 1 1 1 -17 66 83 33
21. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 27 7 13 5 1 1 3 2 -2 77 79 32
22. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 27 7 17 3 0 0 3 0 -28 62 90 27
23. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 27 4 14 4 3 2 1 3 -21 61 82 25
24. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Západná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 27 13 8 5 0 1 3 2 22 95 73 48
2. OHC Dynamo Moskva OHC Dynamo Moskva 27 13 10 3 0 1 2 1 4 69 65 45
3. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 27 12 9 6 0 0 1 5 4 71 67 43
4. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 27 10 11 3 3 0 0 3 -7 72 79 39
5. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 27 7 12 7 0 1 4 3 -13 64 77 33
6. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 27 8 13 4 0 2 1 3 -18 60 78 31
7. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 27 6 13 6 1 1 4 2 -22 58 80 31
8. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 27 6 14 7 0 0 5 2 -10 76 86 30
9. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 27 5 17 3 2 0 0 3 -24 51 75 22
10. HC Lev Praha HC Lev Praha 27 4 17 4 0 2 1 3 -34 56 90 19
11. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 27 3 19 3 1 1 2 1 -57 46 103 17
12. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Východná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 27 15 6 5 1 0 3 2 25 85 60 55
2. Barys Astana Barys Astana 27 14 11 1 0 1 0 1 0 75 75 44
3. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 27 12 11 4 0 0 1 3 8 85 77 41
4. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 27 11 12 4 0 0 3 1 1 60 59 40
5. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 27 10 11 3 1 2 2 1 0 60 60 39
6. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 27 9 12 4 0 2 3 1 1 77 76 36
7. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 27 11 14 2 0 0 1 1 -9 67 76 36
8. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 27 9 14 1 2 1 1 0 -10 73 83 34
9. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 27 7 13 4 3 0 1 3 -7 79 86 32
10. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 27 5 14 6 2 0 1 5 -24 47 71 26
11. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 27 5 14 6 1 1 1 5 -20 55 75 25
12. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 27 5 16 5 0 1 3 2 -39 44 83 24

Bobrovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 27 13 8 5 0 1 3 2 22 95 73 48
2. OHC Dynamo Moskva OHC Dynamo Moskva 27 13 10 3 0 1 2 1 4 69 65 45
3. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 27 12 9 6 0 0 1 5 4 71 67 43
4. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 27 6 13 6 1 1 4 2 -22 58 80 31
5. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 27 5 17 3 2 0 0 3 -24 51 75 22
6. HC Lev Praha HC Lev Praha 27 4 17 4 0 2 1 3 -34 56 90 19

Tarasovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 27 10 11 3 3 0 0 3 -7 72 79 39
2. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 27 7 12 7 0 1 4 3 -13 64 77 33
3. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 27 8 13 4 0 2 1 3 -18 60 78 31
4. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 27 6 14 7 0 0 5 2 -10 76 86 30
5. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 27 3 19 3 1 1 2 1 -57 46 103 17
6. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Kharlamovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 27 15 6 5 1 0 3 2 25 85 60 55
2. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 27 12 11 4 0 0 1 3 8 85 77 41
3. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 27 10 11 3 1 2 2 1 0 60 60 39
4. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 27 11 14 2 0 0 1 1 -9 67 76 36
5. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 27 9 14 1 2 1 1 0 -10 73 83 34
6. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 27 5 16 5 0 1 3 2 -39 44 83 24

Chernyshevská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Barys Astana Barys Astana 27 14 11 1 0 1 0 1 0 75 75 44
2. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 27 11 12 4 0 0 3 1 1 60 59 40
3. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 27 9 12 4 0 2 3 1 1 77 76 36
4. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 27 7 13 4 3 0 1 3 -7 79 86 32
5. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 27 5 14 6 2 0 1 5 -24 47 71 26
6. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 27 5 14 6 1 1 1 5 -20 55 75 25
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 27 15 6 5 1 0 3 2 25 85 60 55
2. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 27 13 8 5 0 1 3 2 22 95 73 48
3. OHC Dynamo Moskva OHC Dynamo Moskva 27 13 10 3 0 1 2 1 4 69 65 45
4. Barys Astana Barys Astana 27 14 11 1 0 1 0 1 0 75 75 44
5. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 27 12 9 6 0 0 1 5 4 71 67 43
6. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 27 12 11 4 0 0 1 3 8 85 77 41
7. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 27 11 12 4 0 0 3 1 1 60 59 40
8. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 27 10 11 3 1 2 2 1 0 60 60 39
9. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 27 10 11 3 3 0 0 3 -7 72 79 39
10. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 27 9 12 4 0 2 3 1 1 77 76 36
11. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 27 11 14 2 0 0 1 1 -9 67 76 36
12. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 27 9 14 1 2 1 1 0 -10 73 83 34
13. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 27 7 12 7 0 1 4 3 -13 64 77 33
14. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 27 7 13 4 3 0 1 3 -7 79 86 32
15. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 27 8 13 4 0 2 1 3 -18 60 78 31
16. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 27 6 13 6 1 1 4 2 -22 58 80 31
17. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 27 6 14 7 0 0 5 2 -10 76 86 30
18. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 27 5 14 6 2 0 1 5 -24 47 71 26
19. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 27 5 14 6 1 1 1 5 -20 55 75 25
20. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 27 5 16 5 0 1 3 2 -39 44 83 24
21. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 27 5 17 3 2 0 0 3 -24 51 75 22
22. HC Lev Praha HC Lev Praha 27 4 17 4 0 2 1 3 -34 56 90 19
23. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 27 3 19 3 1 1 2 1 -57 46 103 17
24. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0