Metallurg Magnitogorsk VS Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod


Metallurg Magnitogorsk

Metallurg Magnitogorsk

3:0
(0:0,1:0,2:0)
15:00, koniec
12.10.2011
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod

Dátum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTIA Výsledok Detail
Rusko / KHL / 2016/2017
15.01.2017 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:2pp 1:1,1:1,0:0,1:0
17.11.2016 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
Rusko / KHL / 2015/2016
15.01.2016 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
30.10.2015 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:4 1:1,0:1,1:2
Rusko / KHL / 2014/2015
23.10.2014 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
Rusko / KHL / 2013/2014
04.03.2014 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:2 1:1,3:0,0:1
10.09.2013 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5:0 0:0,3:0,2:0
Rusko / KHL / 2012/2013
21.12.2012 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:5 3:1,0:1,0:3
15.10.2012 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
Rusko / KHL / 2011/2012
16.01.2012 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:4sn 1:2,2:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
12.10.2011 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
Rusko / KHL / 2010/2011
13.01.2011 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
22.10.2010 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:5 0:2,1:0,2:3
Rusko / KHL / 2009/2010
29.11.2009 15:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:4 0:3,1:1,1:0
21.11.2009 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
Rusko / KHL - Playoffs / 2009
05.03.2009 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:6 0:2,3:3,0:1
03.03.2009 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:2 3:2,1:0,0:0
02.03.2009 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:1 0:0,1:0,3:1
Rusko / KHL / 2008/2009
28.12.2008 15:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:3pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:1
17.10.2008 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
Rusko / Superleague / 2007/2008
29.12.2007 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:7 0:3,1:3,1:1
31.10.2007 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:0 0:0,0:3,1:0
12.10.2007 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:2 0:0,1:2,2:0
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
14/24 (58.33%)
Remízy
6/24 (25%)
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
4/24 (16.67%)

Metallurg Magnitogorsk


Dátum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTIA Výsledok Detail
Rusko / KHL / 2011/2012
26.02.2012 12:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:3 2:1,2:1,0:1
24.02.2012 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Ak Bars Kazan 2:6 1:0,0:4,1:2
22.02.2012 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:3pp 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:1
19.02.2012 07:00 Amur Khabarovsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
17.02.2012 13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:1 0:0,2:0,0:1
15.02.2012 13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:4 0:0,2:4,1:0
05.02.2012 12:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Dynamo Riga 3:2 2:0,1:2,0:0
03.02.2012 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Atlant Moscow 2:3pp 1:0,0:0,1:2,0:1
01.02.2012 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk SKA St. Petersburg 4:3 0:2,0:1,4:0
29.01.2012 10:45 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Avangard Omsk 2:1 0:1,1:0,1:0
25.01.2012 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 2:3 1:0,0:1,1:2
16.01.2012 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:4sn 1:2,2:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
14.01.2012 14:00 OHC Dynamo Moskva Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
12.01.2012 17:00 Dynamo Minsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:4 1:1,1:3,1:0
09.01.2012 12:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
07.01.2012 12:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4:0 3:0,0:0,1:0
05.01.2012 12:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Barys Astana 1:2 0:1,1:1,0:0
30.12.2011 12:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
27.12.2011 16:00 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:4 1:1,0:2,1:1
25.12.2011 14:00 Spartak Moskva Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
23.12.2011 16:00 Severstal Cherepovets Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:4 1:1,0:1,0:2
21.12.2011 14:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:6 0:3,3:0,0:3
11.12.2011 12:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 6:3 1:0,1:2,4:1
09.12.2011 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Dynamo Minsk 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
07.12.2011 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk HC Lev Praha 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
05.12.2011 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk CSKA Moskva 3:2 0:0,1:0,2:2
29.11.2011 14:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:1 0:0,2:0,1:1
27.11.2011 14:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
25.11.2011 16:00 Ak Bars Kazan Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
23.11.2011 14:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:5 1:2,2:2,0:1
20.11.2011 12:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2:1 1:0,0:0,1:1
18.11.2011 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Amur Khabarovsk 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
16.11.2011 14:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Sibir Novosibirsk 6:4 3:2,2:2,1:0
06.11.2011 14:00 SKA St. Petersburg Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:2 1:1,2:0,0:1
04.11.2011 14:00 Atlant Moscow Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:2 3:0,0:1,0:1
02.11.2011 18:30 Dynamo Riga Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:1sn 0:1,1:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
31.10.2011 16:30 CSKA Moskva Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4:2 2:0,1:0,1:2
29.10.2011 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 4:3pp 3:3,0:0,0:0,1:0
25.10.2011 14:00 Avangard Omsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4:0 0:0,3:0,1:0
23.10.2011 13:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
21.10.2011 15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:6 1:2,0:1,1:3
19.10.2011 15:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:5 0:2,1:2,2:1
12.10.2011 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
10.10.2011 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk OHC Dynamo Moskva 5:6 1:1,4:3,0:2
06.10.2011 15:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5:1 4:0,0:1,1:0
04.10.2011 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4:1 2:0,1:1,1:0
02.10.2011 15:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:1 0:1,3:0,0:0
30.09.2011 15:00 Barys Astana Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:2 1:1,1:1,1:0
26.09.2011 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Spartak Moskva 4:2 1:1,3:0,0:1
24.09.2011 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Severstal Cherepovets 2:5 1:2,1:2,0:1
22.09.2011 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
18.09.2011 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Ak Bars Kazan 2:4 1:2,0:1,1:1
16.09.2011 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 5:1 2:0,0:0,3:1
12.09.2011 19:00 HC Lev Praha Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:4 0:0,1:3,1:1

Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod


Dátum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTIA Výsledok Detail
Rusko / KHL / 2011/2012
26.02.2012 14:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod CSKA Moskva 2:3pp 0:0,1:2,1:0,0:1
24.02.2012 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod HC Lev Praha 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
22.02.2012 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Dynamo Minsk 6:4 4:1,1:1,1:2
19.02.2012 14:00 Ak Bars Kazan Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:3pp 0:2,1:0,2:1,1:0
17.02.2012 14:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 6:4 1:2,4:1,1:1
15.02.2012 16:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:1 2:1,0:0,1:0
06.02.2012 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Dynamo Minsk 3:2 1:1,1:0,1:1
04.02.2012 14:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Sibir Novosibirsk 2:3sn 1:0,1:2,0:0,0:0,0:1
02.02.2012 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2:1 0:0,2:1,0:0
31.01.2012 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Amur Khabarovsk 3:2sn 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
28.01.2012 14:00 Atlant Moscow Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0:3 0:1,0:2,0:0
26.01.2012 16:00 SKA St. Petersburg Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 8:3 3:0,1:1,4:2
24.01.2012 18:30 Dynamo Riga Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 5:4sn 3:0,0:1,1:3,0:0,1:0
16.01.2012 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:4sn 1:2,2:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
14.01.2012 14:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Avangard Omsk 2:3 0:1,1:1,1:1
12.01.2012 16:30 Atlant Moscow Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:3sn 0:0,2:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
09.01.2012 14:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Severstal Cherepovets 7:1 1:0,4:0,2:1
07.01.2012 14:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod OHC Dynamo Moskva 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
05.01.2012 14:30 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 9:1 3:0,2:1,4:0
29.12.2011 16:30 OHC Dynamo Moskva Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:2 1:0,0:1,2:1
27.12.2011 14:00 Barys Astana Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
25.12.2011 12:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
23.12.2011 14:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
11.12.2011 14:00 Severstal Cherepovets Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:1 3:0,0:0,1:1
08.12.2011 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Severstal Cherepovets 3:2 0:0,1:2,2:0
06.12.2011 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Spartak Moskva 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
30.11.2011 16:30 CSKA Moskva Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:3sn 2:0,0:0,0:2,0:0,0:1
28.11.2011 17:00 Dynamo Minsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:2 1:1,2:0,1:1
26.11.2011 17:00 HC Lev Praha Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:0 1:0,0:0,1:0
21.11.2011 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
19.11.2011 14:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
17.11.2011 16:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Ak Bars Kazan 5:3 1:1,3:2,1:0
05.11.2011 11:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
03.11.2011 09:00 Amur Khabarovsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:5sn 0:1,3:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
01.11.2011 13:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:4sn 2:0,0:1,1:2,0:0,0:1
30.10.2011 14:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Dynamo Minsk 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
27.10.2011 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Dynamo Riga 3:2sn 1:1,0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
23.10.2011 15:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Atlant Moscow 5:3 0:2,3:0,2:1
21.10.2011 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod SKA St. Petersburg 5:3 3:1,2:1,0:1
14.10.2011 15:00 Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
12.10.2011 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
10.10.2011 14:00 Avangard Omsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:2sn 0:2,1:0,1:0,0:0,1:0
07.10.2011 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Atlant Moscow 3:2 0:1,2:0,1:1
04.10.2011 17:00 Severstal Cherepovets Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0:3 0:1,0:2,0:0
02.10.2011 15:00 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:3sn 0:2,2:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
30.09.2011 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
27.09.2011 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:5 0:0,2:2,0:3
25.09.2011 15:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 5:1 0:0,0:1,5:0
23.09.2011 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Barys Astana 0:1 0:0,0:0,0:1
20.09.2011 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 2:3 0:1,2:2,0:0
18.09.2011 15:00 Severstal Cherepovets Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 6:2 1:0,1:1,4:1
16.09.2011 18:00 Dynamo Minsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0:3 0:3,0:0,0:0
14.09.2011 17:30 Spartak Moskva Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
12.09.2011 17:00 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1

Metallurg Magnitogorsk


nenájdený žiadny zápas

Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod


nenájdený žiadny zápas

Západná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 54 32 11 8 1 2 5 3 75 205 130 113
2. OHC Dynamo Moskva OHC Dynamo Moskva 54 31 15 6 1 1 3 3 28 144 116 105
3. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 54 24 17 11 0 2 6 5 25 157 132 91
4. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 54 20 19 11 4 0 7 4 -4 130 134 86
5. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 54 23 20 9 0 2 5 4 9 142 133 85
6. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 54 21 20 10 0 3 7 3 10 158 148 83
7. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 54 20 21 11 2 0 4 7 -7 129 136 79
8. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 54 19 25 7 3 0 0 7 -10 119 129 70
9. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 54 15 27 8 2 2 5 3 -39 124 163 64
10. HC Lev Praha HC Lev Praha 54 13 29 8 0 4 3 5 -37 125 162 54
11. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 54 10 36 6 1 1 5 1 -85 108 193 44
12. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Východná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 54 32 11 9 2 0 5 4 47 163 116 114
2. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 54 29 20 2 1 2 1 1 13 150 137 94
3. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 54 26 18 9 0 1 5 4 18 133 115 93
4. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 54 27 19 6 1 1 2 4 31 167 136 92
5. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 54 23 18 9 3 1 4 5 21 173 152 89
6. Barys Astana Barys Astana 54 25 22 4 2 1 1 3 0 160 160 85
7. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 54 23 21 7 1 2 4 3 27 166 139 84
8. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 54 19 19 12 1 3 9 3 5 139 134 83
9. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 54 18 21 13 2 0 4 9 -22 108 130 75
10. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 54 20 25 6 2 1 3 3 -23 142 165 74
11. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 54 12 27 11 2 2 4 7 -22 132 154 57
12. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 54 9 30 9 3 3 4 5 -60 105 165 49

Bobrovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 54 32 11 8 1 2 5 3 75 205 130 113
2. OHC Dynamo Moskva OHC Dynamo Moskva 54 31 15 6 1 1 3 3 28 144 116 105
3. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 54 20 21 11 2 0 4 7 -7 129 136 79
4. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 54 19 25 7 3 0 0 7 -10 119 129 70
5. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 54 15 27 8 2 2 5 3 -39 124 163 64
6. HC Lev Praha HC Lev Praha 54 13 29 8 0 4 3 5 -37 125 162 54

Tarasovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 54 24 17 11 0 2 6 5 25 157 132 91
2. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 54 20 19 11 4 0 7 4 -4 130 134 86
3. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 54 23 20 9 0 2 5 4 9 142 133 85
4. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 54 21 20 10 0 3 7 3 10 158 148 83
5. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 54 10 36 6 1 1 5 1 -85 108 193 44
6. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Kharlamovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 54 32 11 9 2 0 5 4 47 163 116 114
2. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 54 29 20 2 1 2 1 1 13 150 137 94
3. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 54 27 19 6 1 1 2 4 31 167 136 92
4. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 54 19 19 12 1 3 9 3 5 139 134 83
5. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 54 20 25 6 2 1 3 3 -23 142 165 74
6. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 54 9 30 9 3 3 4 5 -60 105 165 49

Chernyshevská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 54 26 18 9 0 1 5 4 18 133 115 93
2. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 54 23 18 9 3 1 4 5 21 173 152 89
3. Barys Astana Barys Astana 54 25 22 4 2 1 1 3 0 160 160 85
4. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 54 23 21 7 1 2 4 3 27 166 139 84
5. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 54 18 21 13 2 0 4 9 -22 108 130 75
6. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 54 12 27 11 2 2 4 7 -22 132 154 57
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 54 32 11 9 2 0 5 4 47 163 116 114
2. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 54 32 11 8 1 2 5 3 75 205 130 113
3. OHC Dynamo Moskva OHC Dynamo Moskva 54 31 15 6 1 1 3 3 28 144 116 105
4. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 54 29 20 2 1 2 1 1 13 150 137 94
5. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 54 26 18 9 0 1 5 4 18 133 115 93
6. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 54 27 19 6 1 1 2 4 31 167 136 92
7. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 54 24 17 11 0 2 6 5 25 157 132 91
8. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 54 23 18 9 3 1 4 5 21 173 152 89
9. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 54 20 19 11 4 0 7 4 -4 130 134 86
10. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 54 23 20 9 0 2 5 4 9 142 133 85
11. Barys Astana Barys Astana 54 25 22 4 2 1 1 3 0 160 160 85
12. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 54 23 21 7 1 2 4 3 27 166 139 84
13. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 54 21 20 10 0 3 7 3 10 158 148 83
14. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 54 19 19 12 1 3 9 3 5 139 134 83
15. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 54 20 21 11 2 0 4 7 -7 129 136 79
16. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 54 18 21 13 2 0 4 9 -22 108 130 75
17. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 54 20 25 6 2 1 3 3 -23 142 165 74
18. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 54 19 25 7 3 0 0 7 -10 119 129 70
19. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 54 15 27 8 2 2 5 3 -39 124 163 64
20. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 54 12 27 11 2 2 4 7 -22 132 154 57
21. HC Lev Praha HC Lev Praha 54 13 29 8 0 4 3 5 -37 125 162 54
22. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 54 9 30 9 3 3 4 5 -60 105 165 49
23. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 54 10 36 6 1 1 5 1 -85 108 193 44
24. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Západná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 27 19 3 3 1 1 2 1 53 110 57 65
2. OHC Dynamo Moskva OHC Dynamo Moskva 27 18 5 3 1 0 1 2 24 75 51 60
3. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 27 17 5 4 0 1 2 2 38 93 55 58
4. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 27 15 7 5 0 0 4 1 27 82 55 54
5. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 27 15 6 3 0 3 2 1 20 82 62 53
6. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 27 14 8 4 1 0 0 4 14 68 54 48
7. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 27 10 8 8 1 0 7 1 3 58 55 47
8. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 27 8 12 5 2 0 3 2 -11 58 69 36
9. HC Lev Praha HC Lev Praha 27 9 12 4 0 2 2 2 -3 69 72 35
10. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 27 9 14 2 1 1 1 1 -17 66 83 33
11. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 27 7 17 3 0 0 3 0 -28 62 90 27
12. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Východná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 27 17 5 4 1 0 2 2 22 78 56 59
2. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 27 18 6 0 1 2 0 0 22 83 61 58
3. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 27 16 5 5 0 1 3 2 28 94 66 57
4. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 27 15 6 5 0 1 2 3 17 73 56 53
5. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 27 15 8 2 1 1 1 1 23 82 59 51
6. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 27 13 7 7 0 0 3 4 2 61 59 49
7. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 27 14 9 3 1 0 1 2 26 89 63 48
8. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 27 9 8 9 0 1 7 2 5 79 74 44
9. Barys Astana Barys Astana 27 11 11 3 2 0 1 2 0 85 85 41
10. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 27 11 11 5 0 0 2 3 -13 69 82 40
11. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 27 7 13 5 1 1 3 2 -2 77 79 32
12. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 27 4 14 4 3 2 1 3 -21 61 82 25

Bobrovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 27 19 3 3 1 1 2 1 53 110 57 65
2. OHC Dynamo Moskva OHC Dynamo Moskva 27 18 5 3 1 0 1 2 24 75 51 60
3. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 27 14 8 4 1 0 0 4 14 68 54 48
4. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 27 8 12 5 2 0 3 2 -11 58 69 36
5. HC Lev Praha HC Lev Praha 27 9 12 4 0 2 2 2 -3 69 72 35
6. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 27 9 14 2 1 1 1 1 -17 66 83 33

Tarasovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 27 17 5 4 0 1 2 2 38 93 55 58
2. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 27 15 7 5 0 0 4 1 27 82 55 54
3. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 27 15 6 3 0 3 2 1 20 82 62 53
4. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 27 10 8 8 1 0 7 1 3 58 55 47
5. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 27 7 17 3 0 0 3 0 -28 62 90 27
6. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Kharlamovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 27 17 5 4 1 0 2 2 22 78 56 59
2. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 27 18 6 0 1 2 0 0 22 83 61 58
3. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 27 15 8 2 1 1 1 1 23 82 59 51
4. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 27 9 8 9 0 1 7 2 5 79 74 44
5. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 27 11 11 5 0 0 2 3 -13 69 82 40
6. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 27 4 14 4 3 2 1 3 -21 61 82 25

Chernyshevská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 27 16 5 5 0 1 3 2 28 94 66 57
2. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 27 15 6 5 0 1 2 3 17 73 56 53
3. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 27 13 7 7 0 0 3 4 2 61 59 49
4. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 27 14 9 3 1 0 1 2 26 89 63 48
5. Barys Astana Barys Astana 27 11 11 3 2 0 1 2 0 85 85 41
6. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 27 7 13 5 1 1 3 2 -2 77 79 32
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 27 19 3 3 1 1 2 1 53 110 57 65
2. OHC Dynamo Moskva OHC Dynamo Moskva 27 18 5 3 1 0 1 2 24 75 51 60
3. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 27 17 5 4 1 0 2 2 22 78 56 59
4. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 27 17 5 4 0 1 2 2 38 93 55 58
5. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 27 18 6 0 1 2 0 0 22 83 61 58
6. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 27 16 5 5 0 1 3 2 28 94 66 57
7. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 27 15 7 5 0 0 4 1 27 82 55 54
8. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 27 15 6 3 0 3 2 1 20 82 62 53
9. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 27 15 6 5 0 1 2 3 17 73 56 53
10. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 27 15 8 2 1 1 1 1 23 82 59 51
11. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 27 13 7 7 0 0 3 4 2 61 59 49
12. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 27 14 9 3 1 0 1 2 26 89 63 48
13. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 27 14 8 4 1 0 0 4 14 68 54 48
14. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 27 10 8 8 1 0 7 1 3 58 55 47
15. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 27 9 8 9 0 1 7 2 5 79 74 44
16. Barys Astana Barys Astana 27 11 11 3 2 0 1 2 0 85 85 41
17. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 27 11 11 5 0 0 2 3 -13 69 82 40
18. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 27 8 12 5 2 0 3 2 -11 58 69 36
19. HC Lev Praha HC Lev Praha 27 9 12 4 0 2 2 2 -3 69 72 35
20. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 27 9 14 2 1 1 1 1 -17 66 83 33
21. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 27 7 13 5 1 1 3 2 -2 77 79 32
22. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 27 7 17 3 0 0 3 0 -28 62 90 27
23. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 27 4 14 4 3 2 1 3 -21 61 82 25
24. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Západná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 27 13 8 5 0 1 3 2 22 95 73 48
2. OHC Dynamo Moskva OHC Dynamo Moskva 27 13 10 3 0 1 2 1 4 69 65 45
3. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 27 12 9 6 0 0 1 5 4 71 67 43
4. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 27 10 11 3 3 0 0 3 -7 72 79 39
5. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 27 7 12 7 0 1 4 3 -13 64 77 33
6. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 27 8 13 4 0 2 1 3 -18 60 78 31
7. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 27 6 13 6 1 1 4 2 -22 58 80 31
8. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 27 6 14 7 0 0 5 2 -10 76 86 30
9. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 27 5 17 3 2 0 0 3 -24 51 75 22
10. HC Lev Praha HC Lev Praha 27 4 17 4 0 2 1 3 -34 56 90 19
11. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 27 3 19 3 1 1 2 1 -57 46 103 17
12. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Východná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 27 15 6 5 1 0 3 2 25 85 60 55
2. Barys Astana Barys Astana 27 14 11 1 0 1 0 1 0 75 75 44
3. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 27 12 11 4 0 0 1 3 8 85 77 41
4. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 27 11 12 4 0 0 3 1 1 60 59 40
5. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 27 10 11 3 1 2 2 1 0 60 60 39
6. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 27 9 12 4 0 2 3 1 1 77 76 36
7. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 27 11 14 2 0 0 1 1 -9 67 76 36
8. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 27 9 14 1 2 1 1 0 -10 73 83 34
9. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 27 7 13 4 3 0 1 3 -7 79 86 32
10. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 27 5 14 6 2 0 1 5 -24 47 71 26
11. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 27 5 14 6 1 1 1 5 -20 55 75 25
12. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 27 5 16 5 0 1 3 2 -39 44 83 24

Bobrovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 27 13 8 5 0 1 3 2 22 95 73 48
2. OHC Dynamo Moskva OHC Dynamo Moskva 27 13 10 3 0 1 2 1 4 69 65 45
3. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 27 12 9 6 0 0 1 5 4 71 67 43
4. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 27 6 13 6 1 1 4 2 -22 58 80 31
5. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 27 5 17 3 2 0 0 3 -24 51 75 22
6. HC Lev Praha HC Lev Praha 27 4 17 4 0 2 1 3 -34 56 90 19

Tarasovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 27 10 11 3 3 0 0 3 -7 72 79 39
2. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 27 7 12 7 0 1 4 3 -13 64 77 33
3. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 27 8 13 4 0 2 1 3 -18 60 78 31
4. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 27 6 14 7 0 0 5 2 -10 76 86 30
5. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 27 3 19 3 1 1 2 1 -57 46 103 17
6. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Kharlamovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 27 15 6 5 1 0 3 2 25 85 60 55
2. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 27 12 11 4 0 0 1 3 8 85 77 41
3. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 27 10 11 3 1 2 2 1 0 60 60 39
4. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 27 11 14 2 0 0 1 1 -9 67 76 36
5. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 27 9 14 1 2 1 1 0 -10 73 83 34
6. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 27 5 16 5 0 1 3 2 -39 44 83 24

Chernyshevská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Barys Astana Barys Astana 27 14 11 1 0 1 0 1 0 75 75 44
2. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 27 11 12 4 0 0 3 1 1 60 59 40
3. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 27 9 12 4 0 2 3 1 1 77 76 36
4. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 27 7 13 4 3 0 1 3 -7 79 86 32
5. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 27 5 14 6 2 0 1 5 -24 47 71 26
6. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 27 5 14 6 1 1 1 5 -20 55 75 25
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 27 15 6 5 1 0 3 2 25 85 60 55
2. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 27 13 8 5 0 1 3 2 22 95 73 48
3. OHC Dynamo Moskva OHC Dynamo Moskva 27 13 10 3 0 1 2 1 4 69 65 45
4. Barys Astana Barys Astana 27 14 11 1 0 1 0 1 0 75 75 44
5. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 27 12 9 6 0 0 1 5 4 71 67 43
6. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 27 12 11 4 0 0 1 3 8 85 77 41
7. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 27 11 12 4 0 0 3 1 1 60 59 40
8. Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk 27 10 11 3 1 2 2 1 0 60 60 39
9. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 27 10 11 3 3 0 0 3 -7 72 79 39
10. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 27 9 12 4 0 2 3 1 1 77 76 36
11. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 27 11 14 2 0 0 1 1 -9 67 76 36
12. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 27 9 14 1 2 1 1 0 -10 73 83 34
13. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 27 7 12 7 0 1 4 3 -13 64 77 33
14. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 27 7 13 4 3 0 1 3 -7 79 86 32
15. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 27 8 13 4 0 2 1 3 -18 60 78 31
16. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 27 6 13 6 1 1 4 2 -22 58 80 31
17. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 27 6 14 7 0 0 5 2 -10 76 86 30
18. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 27 5 14 6 2 0 1 5 -24 47 71 26
19. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 27 5 14 6 1 1 1 5 -20 55 75 25
20. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 27 5 16 5 0 1 3 2 -39 44 83 24
21. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 27 5 17 3 2 0 0 3 -24 51 75 22
22. HC Lev Praha HC Lev Praha 27 4 17 4 0 2 1 3 -34 56 90 19
23. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 27 3 19 3 1 1 2 1 -57 46 103 17
24. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0