Lokomotiv Yaroslavl VS Ak Bars Kazan


Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl

4:1
(1:0,1:0,2:1)
15:00, koniec
07.03.2010
Ak Bars Kazan

Ak Bars Kazan

Dátum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTIA Výsledok Detail
Rusko / KHL / 2016/2017
12.01.2017 17:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Ak Bars Kazan 2:1 1:1,1:0,0:0
12.09.2016 16:00 Ak Bars Kazan Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
Rusko / KHL / 2015/2016
27.01.2016 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:3sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
29.08.2015 16:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Ak Bars Kazan 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
Rusko / KHL / 2014/2015
15.09.2014 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Ak Bars Kazan 2:3sn 1:2,1:0,0:0,0:0,0:1
Rusko / KHL / 2013/2014
17.01.2014 16:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Ak Bars Kazan 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
29.09.2013 15:30 Ak Bars Kazan Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
Rusko / KHL / 2012/2013
28.11.2012 16:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Ak Bars Kazan 2:3 1:0,1:1,0:2
31.10.2012 16:30 Ak Bars Kazan Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
Rusko / KHL / 2010/2011
30.01.2011 15:00 Ak Bars Kazan Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:3 0:2,2:0,0:1
03.11.2010 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Ak Bars Kazan 1:3 1:0,0:2,0:1
Rusko / KHL / 2009/2010
07.03.2010 15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Ak Bars Kazan 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
10.09.2009 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:2pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,1:0
Rusko / KHL - Playoffs / 2009
12.04.2009 15:00 Ak Bars Kazan Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
10.04.2009 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Ak Bars Kazan 2:3pp 0:1,0:0,2:1,0:1
08.04.2009 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:3 1:0,0:1,1:2
06.04.2009 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Ak Bars Kazan 2:5 1:2,1:3,0:0
05.04.2009 15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Ak Bars Kazan 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
03.04.2009 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:3pp 1:3,0:0,2:0,1:0
02.04.2009 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0:3 0:0,0:3,0:0
Rusko / KHL / 2008/2009
29.11.2008 11:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Ak Bars Kazan 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
15.11.2008 11:00 Ak Bars Kazan Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:3sn 0:1,3:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
Rusko / Superleague / 2007/2008
13.02.2008 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:0 0:0,0:0,3:0
19.11.2007 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5:3 3:0,1:2,1:1
30.09.2007 15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Ak Bars Kazan 4:3 1:1,2:0,1:2
Rusko / Superleague / 2006/2007
28.01.2007 15:00 Ak Bars Kazan Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:4 0:0,1:1,0:3
07.01.2007 15:00 Ak Bars Kazan Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:1
21.10.2006 15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Ak Bars Kazan 1:1 0:1,1:0,0:0
Rusko / Superleague - Playoffs / 2006
05.04.2006 16:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Ak Bars Kazan 2:5 0:0,2:3,0:2
03.04.2006 16:30 Ak Bars Kazan Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:1 1:0,1:1,2:0
01.04.2006 15:00 Ak Bars Kazan Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5:1 0:0,2:0,3:1
Rusko / Superleague / 2005/2006
04.03.2006 15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Ak Bars Kazan 1:1 0:0,0:1,1:0
23.10.2005 15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Ak Bars Kazan 2:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
17.10.2005 16:30 Ak Bars Kazan Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
Rusko / Superleague - Playoffs / 2005
22.03.2005 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Ak Bars Kazan 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
21.03.2005 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Ak Bars Kazan 0:1pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
19.03.2005 15:00 Ak Bars Kazan Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:4 -:-,-:-,-:-
18.03.2005 16:30 Ak Bars Kazan Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:2 -:-,-:-,-:-
Rusko / Superleague / 2004/2005
18.02.2005 16:30 Ak Bars Kazan Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
14.01.2005 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Ak Bars Kazan 2:3pp -:-,-:-,-:-,0:1
17.11.2004 15:00 Ak Bars Kazan Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:1 -:-,-:-,-:-
29.09.2004 15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Ak Bars Kazan 0:3 -:-,-:-,-:-
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
15/42 (35.71%)
Remízy
11/42 (26.19%)
Ak Bars Kazan
16/42 (38.1%)

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl


Dátum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTIA Výsledok Detail
Rusko / KHL / 2009/2010
07.03.2010 15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Ak Bars Kazan 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
05.03.2010 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
03.03.2010 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lada Togliatti 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
05.02.2010 17:30 HK MVD Tver Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
03.02.2010 17:30 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Spartak Moskva 1:3 1:2,0:0,0:1
01.02.2010 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Severstal Cherepovets 5:2 2:1,1:1,2:0
28.01.2010 15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:0 0:0,3:0,0:0
26.01.2010 14:00 Barys Astana Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:2pp 2:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
24.01.2010 12:00 Avangard Omsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:4 2:2,0:2,1:0
22.01.2010 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl HK MVD Tver 1:3 0:1,1:0,0:2
18.01.2010 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl CSKA Moskva 1:6 1:3,0:1,0:2
16.01.2010 15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 2:0 2:0,0:0,0:0
14.01.2010 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 3:1 0:0,2:1,1:0
09.01.2010 15:00 Severstal Cherepovets Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:3 0:0,1:2,1:1
07.01.2010 15:00 SKA St. Petersburg Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:1 1:1,2:0,0:0
05.01.2010 15:00 Atlant Moscow Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
03.01.2010 15:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5:2 2:0,2:0,1:2
29.12.2009 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 3:1 1:1,2:0,0:0
27.12.2009 15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:0 0:0,3:0,0:0
25.12.2009 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Traktor Chelyabinsk 5:1 2:1,2:0,1:0
23.12.2009 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 1:0 0:0,0:0,1:0
12.12.2009 12:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
10.12.2009 13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 0:2 0:0,0:1,0:1
08.12.2009 10:00 Amur Khabarovsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:2pp 0:1,1:0,1:1,1:0
06.12.2009 15:00 Atlant Moscow Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:1sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
02.12.2009 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Dynamo Minsk 4:1 0:1,2:0,2:0
30.11.2009 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Dynamo Moskva 3:0 0:0,1:0,2:0
28.11.2009 15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Dynamo Riga 2:3sn 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:0,0:1
23.11.2009 18:00 Dynamo Minsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:3sn 3:0,0:1,0:2,0:0,1:0
21.11.2009 16:00 Dynamo Riga Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:3sn 1:1,1:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
19.11.2009 17:30 Dynamo Moskva Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
17.11.2009 17:00 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 5:9 0:3,4:3,1:3
15.11.2009 15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Metallurg Novokuznetsk 3:2 2:1,1:1,0:0
13.11.2009 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Sibir Novosibirsk 7:0 1:0,3:0,3:0
11.11.2009 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Amur Khabarovsk 4:3sn 2:1,1:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
31.10.2009 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:1pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
29.10.2009 15:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:6 1:4,0:2,0:0
27.10.2009 15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:6 1:3,1:3,1:0
25.10.2009 15:00 Severstal Cherepovets Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:3 2:0,0:3,0:0
21.10.2009 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Atlant Moscow 4:2 1:1,1:0,2:1
19.10.2009 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Severstal Cherepovets 2:1pp 1:0,0:0,0:1,1:0
17.10.2009 15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl SKA St. Petersburg 4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
13.10.2009 17:00 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 1:8 0:3,1:1,0:4
11.10.2009 15:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:1 1:0,2:0,1:1
09.10.2009 17:30 CSKA Moskva Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:1sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
05.10.2009 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Avangard Omsk 2:3 1:1,0:2,1:0
03.10.2009 15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Salavat Yulaev Ufa 4:5 4:1,0:1,0:3
01.10.2009 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Barys Astana 5:3 1:1,3:2,1:0
28.09.2009 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Atlant Moscow 4:3 1:0,2:0,1:3
24.09.2009 17:30 Spartak Moskva Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
22.09.2009 17:30 HK MVD Tver Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:2 1:1,1:1,2:0
20.09.2009 15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 3:2pp 0:2,1:0,1:0,1:0
18.09.2009 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl HK MVD Tver 4:1 2:1,0:0,2:0
14.09.2009 16:00 Lada Togliatti Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:5pp 1:0,3:4,0:0,0:1
12.09.2009 15:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 4:3 3:0,1:1,0:2
10.09.2009 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:2pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,1:0

Ak Bars Kazan


Dátum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTIA Výsledok Detail
Rusko / KHL / 2009/2010
07.03.2010 15:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Ak Bars Kazan 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
05.03.2010 17:30 HK MVD Tver Ak Bars Kazan 2:3sn 0:0,1:1,1:1,0:0,0:1
03.03.2010 17:30 Spartak Moskva Ak Bars Kazan 1:3 1:0,0:0,0:3
07.02.2010 13:00 Ak Bars Kazan Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:4 1:0,0:2,0:2
05.02.2010 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan Avangard Omsk 3:1 1:0,1:1,1:0
03.02.2010 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan Barys Astana 4:1 0:0,1:1,3:0
01.02.2010 17:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Ak Bars Kazan 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
27.01.2010 16:00 Lada Togliatti Ak Bars Kazan 0:4 0:2,0:2,0:0
25.01.2010 17:00 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Ak Bars Kazan 3:2pp 1:1,0:1,1:0,1:0
23.01.2010 15:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Ak Bars Kazan 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
21.01.2010 17:30 CSKA Moskva Ak Bars Kazan 3:4 1:0,1:3,1:1
18.01.2010 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan Atlant Moscow 6:2 3:1,2:0,1:1
16.01.2010 15:00 Ak Bars Kazan Severstal Cherepovets 2:1sn 0:0,1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
14.01.2010 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan SKA St. Petersburg 1:2 0:0,0:1,1:1
12.01.2010 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 1:2 1:1,0:0,0:1
08.01.2010 13:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Ak Bars Kazan 2:5 1:0,0:2,1:3
06.01.2010 11:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Ak Bars Kazan 3:2pp 1:0,1:2,0:0,1:0
04.01.2010 13:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Ak Bars Kazan 3:2sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,1:0
29.12.2009 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan Amur Khabarovsk 7:2 3:0,1:1,3:1
27.12.2009 15:00 Ak Bars Kazan Sibir Novosibirsk 5:1 0:0,2:0,3:1
25.12.2009 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan Metallurg Novokuznetsk 4:0 1:0,2:0,1:0
23.12.2009 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:1sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
13.12.2009 13:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Ak Bars Kazan 1:0sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
11.12.2009 18:00 Dynamo Minsk Ak Bars Kazan 1:4 1:2,0:1,0:1
09.12.2009 18:30 Dynamo Riga Ak Bars Kazan 2:4 1:1,1:2,0:1
07.12.2009 17:30 Dynamo Moskva Ak Bars Kazan 4:2 0:0,1:2,3:0
02.12.2009 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan Lada Togliatti 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
28.11.2009 15:00 Ak Bars Kazan Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 5:3 2:2,2:0,1:1
24.11.2009 16:00 Lada Togliatti Ak Bars Kazan 1:2 1:0,0:0,0:2
22.11.2009 15:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Ak Bars Kazan 5:3 -:-,3:-,2:0
20.11.2009 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan Lada Togliatti 4:1 1:0,3:0,0:1
18.11.2009 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
16.11.2009 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan Dynamo Moskva 2:1pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0
14.11.2009 15:00 Ak Bars Kazan Dynamo Minsk 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
12.11.2009 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan Dynamo Riga 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
31.10.2009 08:00 Amur Khabarovsk Ak Bars Kazan 3:6 0:2,3:2,0:2
29.10.2009 14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Ak Bars Kazan 4:7 1:1,1:1,2:5
27.10.2009 13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Ak Bars Kazan 5:2 1:0,2:1,2:1
25.10.2009 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Ak Bars Kazan 5:3 1:3,3:0,1:0
22.10.2009 16:30 Ak Bars Kazan Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
20.10.2009 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:2pp 0:0,0:0,2:2,1:0
18.10.2009 15:00 Ak Bars Kazan Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:3 0:1,0:1,1:1
14.10.2009 15:00 Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Ak Bars Kazan 1:3 0:0,0:1,1:2
12.10.2009 18:00 SKA St. Petersburg Ak Bars Kazan 4:3sn 0:1,1:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
10.10.2009 15:00 Atlant Moscow Ak Bars Kazan 4:3 2:1,2:1,0:1
08.10.2009 17:00 Severstal Cherepovets Ak Bars Kazan 3:1 0:0,3:1,0:0
05.10.2009 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 2:1 1:0,1:0,0:1
03.10.2009 15:00 Ak Bars Kazan CSKA Moskva 0:3 0:0,0:1,0:2
01.10.2009 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:1 0:0,1:1,2:0
26.09.2009 13:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Ak Bars Kazan 3:4 0:0,0:4,3:0
24.09.2009 15:00 Barys Astana Ak Bars Kazan 4:5sn 2:1,1:2,1:1,0:0,0:1
22.09.2009 14:00 Avangard Omsk Ak Bars Kazan 3:1 0:1,2:0,1:0
20.09.2009 15:00 Ak Bars Kazan Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 2:3 1:1,1:1,0:1
14.09.2009 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan HK MVD Tver 1:0pp 0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
12.09.2009 15:00 Ak Bars Kazan Spartak Moskva 1:4 0:1,0:1,1:2
10.09.2009 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 3:2pp 1:1,0:0,1:1,1:0

Lokomotiv Yaroslavl


nenájdený žiadny zápas

Ak Bars Kazan


nenájdený žiadny zápas

Západná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 56 36 10 6 1 3 3 3 74 192 118 122
2. HK MVD Tver HK MVD Tver 56 30 15 6 1 4 0 6 25 160 135 102
3. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 56 24 16 10 4 2 9 1 36 173 137 101
4. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 56 28 16 7 2 3 3 4 15 166 151 101
5. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 56 26 17 6 3 4 2 4 31 163 132 96
6. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 56 24 20 8 4 0 4 4 10 178 168 92
7. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 56 22 21 9 3 1 5 4 13 148 135 87
8. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 56 23 22 7 1 3 3 4 -1 174 175 84
9. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 56 22 27 2 1 4 1 1 -9 154 163 75
10. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 56 16 23 13 2 2 7 6 -11 151 162 74
11. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 56 17 31 7 1 0 5 2 -25 139 164 65
12. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 56 13 33 4 3 3 2 2 -74 142 216 54

Východná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 56 37 8 6 4 1 3 3 99 215 116 129
2. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 56 34 15 5 2 0 4 1 56 167 111 115
3. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 56 25 18 7 4 2 4 3 31 159 128 96
4. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 56 27 21 5 3 0 1 4 10 176 166 93
5. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 56 24 18 8 2 4 2 6 24 152 128 90
6. Barys Astana Barys Astana 56 20 23 7 5 1 1 6 -4 169 173 79
7. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 56 14 28 8 2 4 6 2 -32 127 159 64
8. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 56 18 31 5 0 2 3 2 -55 137 192 64
9. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 56 15 30 8 2 1 5 3 -43 147 190 63
10. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 56 12 29 10 3 2 6 4 -58 129 187 60
11. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 56 14 31 8 0 3 2 6 -58 115 173 55
12. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 56 13 33 4 1 5 2 2 -54 105 159 52

Bobrovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 56 36 10 6 1 3 3 3 74 192 118 122
2. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 56 28 16 7 2 3 3 4 15 166 151 101
3. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 56 24 20 8 4 0 4 4 10 178 168 92
4. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 56 22 21 9 3 1 5 4 13 148 135 87
5. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 56 23 22 7 1 3 3 4 -1 174 175 84
6. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 56 17 31 7 1 0 5 2 -25 139 164 65

Tarasovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. HK MVD Tver HK MVD Tver 56 30 15 6 1 4 0 6 25 160 135 102
2. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 56 24 16 10 4 2 9 1 36 173 137 101
3. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 56 26 17 6 3 4 2 4 31 163 132 96
4. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 56 22 27 2 1 4 1 1 -9 154 163 75
5. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 56 16 23 13 2 2 7 6 -11 151 162 74
6. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 56 13 33 4 3 3 2 2 -74 142 216 54

Kharlamovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 56 34 15 5 2 0 4 1 56 167 111 115
2. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 56 25 18 7 4 2 4 3 31 159 128 96
3. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 56 27 21 5 3 0 1 4 10 176 166 93
4. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 56 14 28 8 2 4 6 2 -32 127 159 64
5. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 56 18 31 5 0 2 3 2 -55 137 192 64
6. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 56 14 31 8 0 3 2 6 -58 115 173 55

Chernyshevská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 56 37 8 6 4 1 3 3 99 215 116 129
2. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 56 24 18 8 2 4 2 6 24 152 128 90
3. Barys Astana Barys Astana 56 20 23 7 5 1 1 6 -4 169 173 79
4. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 56 15 30 8 2 1 5 3 -43 147 190 63
5. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 56 12 29 10 3 2 6 4 -58 129 187 60
6. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 56 13 33 4 1 5 2 2 -54 105 159 52
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 56 37 8 6 4 1 3 3 99 215 116 129
2. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 56 36 10 6 1 3 3 3 74 192 118 122
3. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 56 34 15 5 2 0 4 1 56 167 111 115
4. HK MVD Tver HK MVD Tver 56 30 15 6 1 4 0 6 25 160 135 102
5. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 56 24 16 10 4 2 9 1 36 173 137 101
6. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 56 28 16 7 2 3 3 4 15 166 151 101
7. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 56 26 17 6 3 4 2 4 31 163 132 96
8. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 56 25 18 7 4 2 4 3 31 159 128 96
9. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 56 27 21 5 3 0 1 4 10 176 166 93
10. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 56 24 20 8 4 0 4 4 10 178 168 92
11. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 56 24 18 8 2 4 2 6 24 152 128 90
12. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 56 22 21 9 3 1 5 4 13 148 135 87
13. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 56 23 22 7 1 3 3 4 -1 174 175 84
14. Barys Astana Barys Astana 56 20 23 7 5 1 1 6 -4 169 173 79
15. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 56 22 27 2 1 4 1 1 -9 154 163 75
16. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 56 16 23 13 2 2 7 6 -11 151 162 74
17. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 56 17 31 7 1 0 5 2 -25 139 164 65
18. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 56 14 28 8 2 4 6 2 -32 127 159 64
19. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 56 18 31 5 0 2 3 2 -55 137 192 64
20. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 56 15 30 8 2 1 5 3 -43 147 190 63
21. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 56 12 29 10 3 2 6 4 -58 129 187 60
22. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 56 14 31 8 0 3 2 6 -58 115 173 55
23. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 56 13 33 4 3 3 2 2 -74 142 216 54
24. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 56 13 33 4 1 5 2 2 -54 105 159 52

Západná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 28 17 4 4 1 2 2 2 39 93 54 61
2. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 28 18 6 2 2 0 1 1 37 89 52 61
3. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 28 13 5 7 2 1 7 0 25 83 58 58
4. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 28 17 7 2 1 1 2 0 18 94 76 58
5. HK MVD Tver HK MVD Tver 28 16 6 3 1 2 0 3 17 82 65 55
6. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 28 13 8 6 1 0 4 2 14 89 75 51
7. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 28 12 10 4 1 1 3 1 5 78 73 46
8. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 28 15 13 0 0 0 0 0 9 96 87 45
9. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 28 13 10 4 0 1 1 3 6 83 77 45
10. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 28 7 11 7 2 1 5 2 -2 75 77 38
11. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 27 11 13 0 2 1 0 0 -17 79 96 38
12. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 28 9 16 2 1 0 2 0 -14 63 77 33

Východná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 28 20 4 2 2 0 1 1 45 93 48 67
2. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 28 19 4 1 4 0 0 1 53 113 60 66
3. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 28 16 8 2 2 0 0 2 25 104 79 54
4. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 28 13 9 2 4 0 2 0 27 76 49 51
5. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 28 15 9 2 1 1 0 2 24 83 59 50
6. Barys Astana Barys Astana 28 11 8 5 4 0 1 4 18 95 77 47
7. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 28 7 10 7 2 2 5 2 -12 73 85 39
8. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 28 9 12 5 0 2 2 3 -6 72 78 36
9. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 28 8 13 5 1 1 4 1 -7 84 91 36
10. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 28 8 14 5 0 1 5 0 -8 69 77 35
11. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 28 8 16 4 0 0 3 1 -24 73 97 31
12. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 28 7 16 2 1 2 0 2 -28 52 80 27

Bobrovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 28 17 4 4 1 2 2 2 39 93 54 61
2. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 28 17 7 2 1 1 2 0 18 94 76 58
3. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 28 13 8 6 1 0 4 2 14 89 75 51
4. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 28 12 10 4 1 1 3 1 5 78 73 46
5. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 28 13 10 4 0 1 1 3 6 83 77 45
6. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 28 9 16 2 1 0 2 0 -14 63 77 33

Tarasovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 28 18 6 2 2 0 1 1 37 89 52 61
2. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 28 13 5 7 2 1 7 0 25 83 58 58
3. HK MVD Tver HK MVD Tver 28 16 6 3 1 2 0 3 17 82 65 55
4. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 28 15 13 0 0 0 0 0 9 96 87 45
5. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 28 7 11 7 2 1 5 2 -2 75 77 38
6. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 27 11 13 0 2 1 0 0 -17 79 96 38

Kharlamovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 28 20 4 2 2 0 1 1 45 93 48 67
2. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 28 16 8 2 2 0 0 2 25 104 79 54
3. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 28 13 9 2 4 0 2 0 27 76 49 51
4. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 28 9 12 5 0 2 2 3 -6 72 78 36
5. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 28 8 14 5 0 1 5 0 -8 69 77 35
6. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 28 8 16 4 0 0 3 1 -24 73 97 31

Chernyshevská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 28 19 4 1 4 0 0 1 53 113 60 66
2. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 28 15 9 2 1 1 0 2 24 83 59 50
3. Barys Astana Barys Astana 28 11 8 5 4 0 1 4 18 95 77 47
4. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 28 7 10 7 2 2 5 2 -12 73 85 39
5. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 28 8 13 5 1 1 4 1 -7 84 91 36
6. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 28 7 16 2 1 2 0 2 -28 52 80 27
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 28 20 4 2 2 0 1 1 45 93 48 67
2. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 28 19 4 1 4 0 0 1 53 113 60 66
3. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 28 17 4 4 1 2 2 2 39 93 54 61
4. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 28 18 6 2 2 0 1 1 37 89 52 61
5. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 28 13 5 7 2 1 7 0 25 83 58 58
6. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 28 17 7 2 1 1 2 0 18 94 76 58
7. HK MVD Tver HK MVD Tver 28 16 6 3 1 2 0 3 17 82 65 55
8. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 28 16 8 2 2 0 0 2 25 104 79 54
9. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 28 13 9 2 4 0 2 0 27 76 49 51
10. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 28 13 8 6 1 0 4 2 14 89 75 51
11. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 28 15 9 2 1 1 0 2 24 83 59 50
12. Barys Astana Barys Astana 28 11 8 5 4 0 1 4 18 95 77 47
13. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 28 12 10 4 1 1 3 1 5 78 73 46
14. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 28 15 13 0 0 0 0 0 9 96 87 45
15. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 28 13 10 4 0 1 1 3 6 83 77 45
16. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 28 7 10 7 2 2 5 2 -12 73 85 39
17. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 28 7 11 7 2 1 5 2 -2 75 77 38
18. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 27 11 13 0 2 1 0 0 -17 79 96 38
19. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 28 9 12 5 0 2 2 3 -6 72 78 36
20. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 28 8 13 5 1 1 4 1 -7 84 91 36
21. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 28 8 14 5 0 1 5 0 -8 69 77 35
22. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 28 9 16 2 1 0 2 0 -14 63 77 33
23. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 28 8 16 4 0 0 3 1 -24 73 97 31
24. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 28 7 16 2 1 2 0 2 -28 52 80 27

Západná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 28 19 6 2 0 1 1 1 35 99 64 61
2. HK MVD Tver HK MVD Tver 28 14 9 3 0 2 0 3 8 78 70 47
3. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 28 11 11 3 2 1 2 1 11 90 79 43
4. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 28 11 9 5 1 2 1 4 -3 72 75 43
5. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 28 10 11 5 2 0 2 3 8 70 62 41
6. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 28 11 12 2 3 0 0 2 -4 89 93 41
7. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 28 10 12 3 1 2 2 1 -7 91 98 39
8. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 28 9 12 6 0 1 2 4 -9 76 85 36
9. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 28 8 11 4 1 4 1 3 -6 74 80 35
10. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 28 8 15 5 0 0 3 2 -11 76 87 32
11. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 28 7 14 2 1 4 1 1 -18 58 76 30
12. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 28 2 19 4 1 2 2 2 -57 63 120 16

Východná konferencia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 28 18 4 5 0 1 3 2 46 102 56 63
2. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 28 14 11 3 0 0 3 0 11 74 63 48
3. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 28 12 9 5 0 2 2 3 4 83 79 45
4. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 27 9 8 6 1 3 2 4 0 69 69 40
5. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 28 11 13 3 1 0 1 2 -15 72 87 39
6. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 28 10 15 1 0 2 0 1 -31 64 95 33
7. Barys Astana Barys Astana 28 9 15 2 1 1 0 2 -22 74 96 32
8. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 28 6 14 3 2 3 1 2 -24 58 82 29
9. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 28 7 17 3 1 0 1 2 -36 63 99 27
10. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 28 6 17 2 0 3 2 0 -26 53 79 25
11. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 28 5 19 3 1 0 1 2 -46 56 102 21
12. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 28 5 19 3 0 1 0 3 -52 43 95 19

Bobrovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 28 19 6 2 0 1 1 1 35 99 64 61
2. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 28 11 9 5 1 2 1 4 -3 72 75 43
3. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 28 10 11 5 2 0 2 3 8 70 62 41
4. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 28 11 12 2 3 0 0 2 -4 89 93 41
5. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 28 10 12 3 1 2 2 1 -7 91 98 39
6. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 28 8 15 5 0 0 3 2 -11 76 87 32

Tarasovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. HK MVD Tver HK MVD Tver 28 14 9 3 0 2 0 3 8 78 70 47
2. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 28 11 11 3 2 1 2 1 11 90 79 43
3. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 28 9 12 6 0 1 2 4 -9 76 85 36
4. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 28 8 11 4 1 4 1 3 -6 74 80 35
5. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 28 7 14 2 1 4 1 1 -18 58 76 30
6. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 28 2 19 4 1 2 2 2 -57 63 120 16

Kharlamovská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 28 14 11 3 0 0 3 0 11 74 63 48
2. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 28 12 9 5 0 2 2 3 4 83 79 45
3. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 28 11 13 3 1 0 1 2 -15 72 87 39
4. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 28 10 15 1 0 2 0 1 -31 64 95 33
5. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 28 6 14 3 2 3 1 2 -24 58 82 29
6. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 28 5 19 3 0 1 0 3 -52 43 95 19

Chernyshevská divízia

#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 28 18 4 5 0 1 3 2 46 102 56 63
2. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 27 9 8 6 1 3 2 4 0 69 69 40
3. Barys Astana Barys Astana 28 9 15 2 1 1 0 2 -22 74 96 32
4. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 28 7 17 3 1 0 1 2 -36 63 99 27
5. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 28 6 17 2 0 3 2 0 -26 53 79 25
6. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 28 5 19 3 1 0 1 2 -46 56 102 21
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 28 18 4 5 0 1 3 2 46 102 56 63
2. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 28 19 6 2 0 1 1 1 35 99 64 61
3. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 28 14 11 3 0 0 3 0 11 74 63 48
4. HK MVD Tver HK MVD Tver 28 14 9 3 0 2 0 3 8 78 70 47
5. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 28 12 9 5 0 2 2 3 4 83 79 45
6. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 28 11 11 3 2 1 2 1 11 90 79 43
7. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 28 11 9 5 1 2 1 4 -3 72 75 43
8. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 28 10 11 5 2 0 2 3 8 70 62 41
9. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 28 11 12 2 3 0 0 2 -4 89 93 41
10. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 27 9 8 6 1 3 2 4 0 69 69 40
11. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 28 10 12 3 1 2 2 1 -7 91 98 39
12. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 28 11 13 3 1 0 1 2 -15 72 87 39
13. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 28 9 12 6 0 1 2 4 -9 76 85 36
14. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 28 8 11 4 1 4 1 3 -6 74 80 35
15. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 28 10 15 1 0 2 0 1 -31 64 95 33
16. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 28 8 15 5 0 0 3 2 -11 76 87 32
17. Barys Astana Barys Astana 28 9 15 2 1 1 0 2 -22 74 96 32
18. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 28 7 14 2 1 4 1 1 -18 58 76 30
19. Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg 28 6 14 3 2 3 1 2 -24 58 82 29
20. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 28 7 17 3 1 0 1 2 -36 63 99 27
21. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 28 6 17 2 0 3 2 0 -26 53 79 25
22. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 28 5 19 3 1 0 1 2 -46 56 102 21
23. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 28 5 19 3 0 1 0 3 -52 43 95 19
24. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 28 2 19 4 1 2 2 2 -57 63 120 16