Traktor Chelyabinsk VS Metallurg Magnitogorsk


Traktor Chelyabinsk

Traktor Chelyabinsk

1:3
(1:1,0:1,0:1)
14:30, koniec
26.09.2008
Metallurg Magnitogorsk

Metallurg Magnitogorsk

Dátum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTIA Výsledok Detail
Rusko / KHL / 2016/2017
17.02.2017 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:0sn 0:0,0:0,0:0,0:0,1:0
15.02.2017 15:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:1 0:0,0:1,2:0
06.10.2016 16:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:3 0:2,2:0,2:1
15.09.2016 16:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5:3 1:2,3:1,1:0
Rusko / KHL / 2015/2016
16.02.2016 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 0:1 0:1,0:0,0:0
29.01.2016 15:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:4sn 2:0,0:1,1:2,0:0,0:1
25.11.2015 15:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:4 0:2,0:1,1:1
18.10.2015 13:30 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:3pp 0:0,1:2,2:1,1:0
Rusko / KHL / 2014/2015
22.02.2015 13:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
13.02.2015 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:1pp 1:1,0:0,0:0,1:0
01.02.2015 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
29.11.2014 13:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:3pp 0:0,0:2,2:0,0:1
13.10.2014 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 6:1 2:0,3:0,1:1
Rusko / KHL / 2013/2014
03.10.2013 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
26.09.2013 15:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0:5 0:2,0:2,0:1
Rusko / KHL / 2012/2013
17.02.2013 12:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 1:4 0:2,1:2,0:0
23.01.2013 14:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4:1 1:0,1:0,2:1
04.01.2013 12:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
06.09.2012 15:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:0 0:0,1:0,1:0
Rusko / KHL / 2011/2012
09.01.2012 12:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:0 0:0,0:0,2:0
23.10.2011 13:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
06.10.2011 15:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5:1 4:0,0:1,1:0
16.09.2011 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 5:1 2:0,0:0,3:1
Rusko / KHL / 2010/2011
04.12.2010 13:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:3 1:1,1:0,0:2
01.11.2010 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:3pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:1
15.09.2010 15:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:4 1:1,0:1,2:2
11.09.2010 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:4pp 0:1,1:1,2:1,0:1
Rusko / KHL - Playoffs / 2010
15.03.2010 15:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:3pp 1:1,1:0,0:1,0:1
14.03.2010 13:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:1pp 0:0,0:0,1:1,1:0
12.03.2010 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:1 1:1,1:0,1:0
11.03.2010 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 5:2 3:2,1:0,1:0
Rusko / KHL / 2009/2010
03.02.2010 15:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:5 1:1,1:3,0:1
05.12.2009 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 6:0 2:0,2:0,2:0
27.11.2009 15:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:2 0:0,0:2,1:0
24.09.2009 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:2 1:0,2:1,1:1
Rusko / KHL / 2008/2009
17.01.2009 13:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
09.01.2009 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
04.10.2008 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 5:1 2:1,0:0,3:0
26.09.2008 14:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
Rusko / Superleague / 2007/2008
18.01.2008 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:1 2:1,1:0,1:0
22.10.2007 14:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0:2 0:1,0:0,0:1
20.10.2007 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 9:1 2:0,4:0,3:1
Rusko / Superleague / 2006/2007
08.03.2007 11:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:0 1:0,0:0,0:0
21.12.2006 14:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:4 1:3,0:1,1:0
13.10.2006 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:0 2:0,1:0,1:0
Traktor Chelyabinsk
9/49 (18.37%)
Remízy
13/49 (26.53%)
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
27/49 (55.1%)

Traktor Chelyabinsk


Dátum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTIA Výsledok Detail
Rusko / KHL / 2008/2009
26.02.2009 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:1 1:0,0:0,2:1
24.02.2009 17:00 SKA St. Petersburg Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:2sn 2:1,0:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
22.02.2009 15:00 Severstal Cherepovets Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:0 1:0,1:0,1:0
20.02.2009 17:45 CSKA Moskva Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:1sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
16.02.2009 15:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Khimik Voskresensk 4:1 2:0,0:1,2:0
15.02.2009 13:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Avangard Omsk 3:6 1:2,1:2,1:2
12.02.2009 15:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Barys Astana 3:1 2:0,1:1,0:0
30.01.2009 17:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:4 0:0,1:2,1:2
28.01.2009 17:00 Ak Bars Kazan Traktor Chelyabinsk 6:2 2:1,2:0,2:1
26.01.2009 15:30 Lada Togliatti Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:1 0:0,1:1,3:0
24.01.2009 15:00 Khimik Voskresensk Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:2pp 2:2,0:0,0:0,1:0
17.01.2009 13:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
13.01.2009 15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:1 1:0,2:1,1:0
09.01.2009 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
07.01.2009 13:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 2:0 0:0,2:0,0:0
05.01.2009 13:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Sibir Novosibirsk 1:4 0:0,0:1,1:3
03.01.2009 13:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk CSKA Moskva 3:4 0:2,0:2,3:0
30.12.2008 17:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Traktor Chelyabinsk 5:7 1:5,3:0,1:2
28.12.2008 15:00 Atlant Moscow Traktor Chelyabinsk 2:3sn 0:1,2:1,0:0,0:0,0:1
26.12.2008 17:00 HK MVD Tver Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:2 0:1,3:0,1:1
24.12.2008 17:00 SKA St. Petersburg Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:1 1:0,0:1,3:0
12.12.2008 14:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk HK MVD Tver 2:6 1:1,1:2,0:3
10.12.2008 14:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Spartak Moskva 1:4 0:1,1:1,0:2
08.12.2008 14:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 5:4 2:1,2:1,1:2
06.12.2008 13:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk CSKA Moskva 5:1 3:1,0:0,2:0
04.12.2008 14:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk SKA St. Petersburg 4:1 4:0,0:1,0:0
30.11.2008 15:00 HK MVD Tver Traktor Chelyabinsk 5:2 0:0,1:2,4:0
28.11.2008 17:30 Dynamo Moskva Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:3pp 1:1,2:2,0:0,1:0
26.11.2008 18:30 Dynamo Riga Traktor Chelyabinsk 5:0 2:0,2:0,1:0
24.11.2008 17:30 Dynamo Minsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:2 2:2,1:0,0:0
19.11.2008 14:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Dynamo Moskva 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
17.11.2008 14:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Dynamo Minsk 5:2 1:1,2:1,2:0
15.11.2008 13:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Dynamo Riga 4:3 1:0,2:2,1:1
13.11.2008 14:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Khimik Voskresensk 3:1 1:1,0:0,2:0
31.10.2008 17:30 Spartak Moskva Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:0 1:0,0:0,3:0
29.10.2008 17:45 CSKA Moskva Traktor Chelyabinsk 0:1 0:0,0:1,0:0
27.10.2008 17:00 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Traktor Chelyabinsk 0:5 0:5,0:0,0:0
24.10.2008 14:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Amur Khabarovsk 2:3sn 1:0,0:2,1:0,0:0,0:1
23.10.2008 14:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Atlant Moscow 2:1 2:0,0:0,0:1
21.10.2008 14:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 3:2 1:1,0:1,2:0
14.10.2008 14:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk HK MVD Tver 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
11.10.2008 11:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:2pp 0:0,1:0,1:2,1:0
09.10.2008 14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 5:1 1:0,2:1,2:0
07.10.2008 10:00 Amur Khabarovsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:5 0:3,1:2,2:0
04.10.2008 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 5:1 2:1,0:0,3:0
30.09.2008 14:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:2sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
26.09.2008 14:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
23.09.2008 14:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Lada Togliatti 2:6 1:2,1:1,0:3
21.09.2008 13:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Ak Bars Kazan 4:1 1:0,3:0,0:1
20.09.2008 13:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:3sn 2:2,0:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
15.09.2008 14:00 Avangard Omsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:6 1:1,0:2,2:3
13.09.2008 15:00 Khimik Voskresensk Traktor Chelyabinsk 0:5 0:1,0:1,0:3
11.09.2008 15:00 Barys Astana Traktor Chelyabinsk 3:4 2:2,0:2,1:0
07.09.2008 13:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk SKA St. Petersburg 3:4sn 2:1,1:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
04.09.2008 14:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:5 1:3,0:1,1:1
03.09.2008 14:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Severstal Cherepovets 3:2 2:2,1:0,0:0

Metallurg Magnitogorsk


Dátum Čas DOMÁCI HOSTIA Výsledok Detail
Rusko / KHL / 2008/2009
26.02.2009 17:00 Severstal Cherepovets Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:2 0:0,1:1,0:1
24.02.2009 17:00 Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6:2 2:1,3:1,1:0
22.02.2009 15:00 SKA St. Petersburg Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:0 1:0,2:0,0:0
19.02.2009 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk HK MVD Tver 1:4 0:1,0:2,1:1
17.02.2009 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Avangard Omsk 2:3sn 1:0,1:1,0:1,0:0,0:1
14.02.2009 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Barys Astana 5:2 2:0,1:1,2:1
12.02.2009 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Khimik Voskresensk 4:3 2:1,1:2,1:0
11.02.2009 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk CSKA Moskva 5:4sn 2:2,0:1,2:1,0:0,1:0
03.02.2009 15:30 Lada Togliatti Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:1pp 0:1,1:0,0:0,1:0
01.02.2009 15:00 Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5:1 2:0,2:0,1:1
25.01.2009 15:00 Ak Bars Kazan Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0:2 0:0,0:0,0:2
19.01.2009 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk SKA St. Petersburg 3:1 1:0,1:0,1:1
17.01.2009 13:00 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:2 1:0,1:1,1:1
15.01.2009 15:00 Salavat Yulaev Ufa Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:4sn 1:2,1:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
13.01.2009 17:45 CSKA Moskva Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0:3 0:1,0:1,0:1
09.01.2009 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 4:2 2:1,1:0,1:1
05.01.2009 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 7:4 3:1,1:1,3:2
03.01.2009 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Amur Khabarovsk 4:1 1:1,1:0,2:0
30.12.2008 17:00 Atlant Moscow Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5:2 2:0,0:2,3:0
28.12.2008 15:00 Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:3pp 0:1,1:1,1:0,0:1
26.12.2008 17:00 SKA St. Petersburg Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:3sn 0:0,1:0,1:2,0:0,0:1
24.12.2008 17:00 HK MVD Tver Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4:2 1:0,1:1,2:1
12.12.2008 17:45 CSKA Moskva Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5:2 2:1,0:1,3:0
08.12.2008 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Spartak Moskva 6:1 2:0,2:1,2:0
05.12.2008 17:00 Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:6 1:1,0:1,0:4
01.12.2008 17:30 Dynamo Moskva Metallurg Magnitogorsk 5:6 2:2,1:1,2:3
29.11.2008 16:00 Dynamo Minsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4:5sn 1:1,3:1,0:2,0:0,0:1
27.11.2008 18:30 Dynamo Riga Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:2sn 0:0,0:0,1:1,0:0,0:1
21.11.2008 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Sibir Novosibirsk 3:2 3:0,0:0,0:2
17.11.2008 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Dynamo Moskva 4:3pp 2:2,1:0,0:1,1:0
15.11.2008 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Dynamo Minsk 4:3sn 3:1,0:0,0:2,0:0,1:0
13.11.2008 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Dynamo Riga 5:3 0:2,3:0,2:1
11.11.2008 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Khimik Voskresensk 3:2 0:0,1:1,2:1
02.11.2008 15:00 Spartak Moskva Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:4 0:2,1:1,0:1
31.10.2008 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 2:1sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
27.10.2008 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk CSKA Moskva 4:3sn 0:2,2:0,1:1,0:0,1:0
24.10.2008 16:30 HK MVD Tver Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4:2 0:2,2:0,2:0
19.10.2008 12:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Atlant Moscow 6:5sn 0:1,1:3,4:1,0:0,1:0
17.10.2008 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 4:1 1:1,2:0,1:0
16.10.2008 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk HK MVD Tver 5:0 0:0,0:0,5:0
11.10.2008 08:00 Amur Khabarovsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 0:3 0:0,0:2,0:1
09.10.2008 13:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:4 0:1,1:2,1:1
07.10.2008 14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 2:1 0:0,1:1,1:0
05.10.2008 15:00 Khimik Voskresensk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 4:0 1:0,1:0,2:0
04.10.2008 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 5:1 2:1,0:0,3:0
28.09.2008 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Salavat Yulaev Ufa 1:5 0:3,0:1,1:1
26.09.2008 14:30 Traktor Chelyabinsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:3 1:1,0:1,0:1
21.09.2008 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Lada Togliatti 2:1sn 0:0,1:0,0:1,0:0,1:0
19.09.2008 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Ak Bars Kazan 3:5 1:1,1:2,1:2
18.09.2008 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 4:3pp 0:1,1:0,2:2,1:0
14.09.2008 15:00 Khimik Voskresensk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 1:2 1:0,0:1,0:1
12.09.2008 15:00 Barys Astana Metallurg Magnitogorsk 3:4 0:1,2:2,1:1
10.09.2008 14:00 Avangard Omsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 6:0 1:0,4:0,1:0
06.09.2008 13:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 2:4 2:1,0:1,0:2
05.09.2008 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk Severstal Cherepovets 3:4sn 1:2,2:0,0:1,0:0,0:1
03.09.2008 15:00 Metallurg Magnitogorsk SKA St. Petersburg 2:1 1:1,0:0,1:0

Traktor Chelyabinsk


nenájdený žiadny zápas

Metallurg Magnitogorsk


nenájdený žiadny zápas
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 56 38 8 4 4 2 1 3 87 203 116 129
2. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 56 35 11 6 3 1 4 2 78 189 111 122
3. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 56 36 10 6 1 3 3 3 66 189 123 122
4. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 56 32 13 6 2 3 2 4 64 175 111 111
5. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 56 27 11 10 4 4 3 7 35 176 141 106
6. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 56 25 15 12 3 1 10 2 26 174 148 104
7. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 56 27 17 6 4 2 3 3 41 184 143 100
8. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 56 26 17 11 2 0 7 4 38 143 105 100
9. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 56 26 21 7 1 1 5 2 15 173 158 93
10. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 56 24 23 5 3 1 2 3 -24 132 156 86
11. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 56 21 22 7 3 3 5 2 4 120 116 84
12. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 56 24 24 4 2 2 2 2 0 162 162 84
13. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 56 24 22 7 0 3 2 5 -19 142 166 84
14. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 56 22 24 6 2 2 1 5 6 146 140 79
15. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 56 19 24 7 2 4 6 1 -3 161 164 78
16. Barys Astana Barys Astana 56 20 25 6 3 2 4 2 -17 174 191 78
17. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 56 19 25 9 1 2 7 2 -29 142 171 77
18. HK MVD Tver HK MVD Tver 56 20 29 5 2 0 4 1 -17 142 159 73
19. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 56 15 28 7 1 5 5 2 -26 146 172 64
20. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 56 15 30 8 2 1 2 6 -47 111 158 60
21. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 56 12 31 7 3 3 2 5 -30 127 157 54
22. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 56 12 34 7 1 2 2 5 -73 124 197 49
23. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 56 6 33 10 2 5 3 7 -96 134 225 40
24. Khimik Voskresensk Khimik Voskresensk 56 8 36 7 3 2 0 7 -79 108 187 39
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 28 21 4 2 1 0 1 1 57 105 48 68
2. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 28 20 3 2 1 2 0 2 54 100 46 66
3. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 28 19 4 1 4 0 0 1 44 100 56 66
4. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 28 19 7 0 2 0 0 0 37 104 67 61
5. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 28 16 4 5 1 2 3 2 34 91 57 60
6. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 28 14 4 8 2 0 6 2 31 103 72 60
7. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 28 16 7 4 1 0 4 0 27 101 74 58
8. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 28 13 5 8 2 0 4 4 34 82 48 55
9. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 28 15 7 3 2 1 2 1 22 86 64 55
10. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 28 16 8 2 0 2 1 1 24 90 66 53
11. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 28 16 8 4 0 0 1 3 7 81 74 53
12. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 28 14 9 3 2 0 1 2 10 73 63 50
13. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 28 14 10 3 1 0 0 3 20 78 58 47
14. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 28 10 9 6 1 2 5 1 12 91 79 45
15. HK MVD Tver HK MVD Tver 28 12 12 2 2 0 2 0 7 82 75 44
16. Barys Astana Barys Astana 28 11 11 5 1 0 3 2 0 99 99 43
17. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 28 11 11 2 1 3 2 0 9 80 71 42
18. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 28 11 12 4 1 0 3 1 -13 68 81 42
19. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 28 10 12 2 3 1 2 0 -1 61 62 41
20. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 28 7 14 3 2 2 1 2 -2 70 72 31
21. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 28 5 12 6 2 3 3 3 -32 71 103 31
22. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 28 8 16 3 0 1 1 2 -24 55 79 29
23. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 28 7 16 4 0 1 2 2 -38 64 102 28
24. Khimik Voskresensk Khimik Voskresensk 28 5 18 3 2 0 0 3 -31 50 81 22
#   Tím Z V P R VP PP VN PN +/- GS GI B
1. Salavat Yulaev Ufa Salavat Yulaev Ufa 28 19 4 3 0 2 1 2 43 103 60 63
2. Ak Bars Kazan Ak Bars Kazan 28 20 6 1 0 1 0 1 32 98 66 62
3. Atlant Moscow Atlant Moscow 28 14 7 4 2 1 3 1 21 84 63 54
4. CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 28 12 4 7 2 3 1 6 13 90 77 51
5. Lokomotiv Yaroslavl Lokomotiv Yaroslavl 28 12 10 4 1 1 2 2 10 75 65 45
6. SKA St. Petersburg SKA St. Petersburg 28 13 12 3 0 0 3 0 4 61 57 45
7. Metallurg Magnitogorsk Metallurg Magnitogorsk 28 11 11 4 1 1 4 0 -5 71 76 44
8. Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti 28 11 10 5 0 2 3 2 5 59 54 43
9. Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva 28 8 10 6 2 2 3 3 4 80 76 39
10. Dynamo Riga Dynamo Riga 28 10 14 2 1 1 1 1 -34 59 93 36
11. Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 28 10 14 3 0 1 1 2 -12 72 84 35
12. Severstal Cherepovets Severstal Cherepovets 28 8 13 5 0 2 4 1 -16 74 90 35
13. Barys Astana Barys Astana 28 9 14 1 2 2 1 0 -17 75 92 35
14. Avangard Omsk Avangard Omsk 28 9 15 1 1 2 1 0 -15 70 85 33
15. Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 28 8 14 3 1 2 1 2 -14 68 82 32
16. Amur Khabarovsk Amur Khabarovsk 28 7 14 5 2 0 1 4 -23 56 79 31
17. Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod 28 8 16 2 2 0 1 1 -24 72 96 31
18. Traktor Chelyabinsk Traktor Chelyabinsk 28 8 14 3 0 3 1 2 -26 66 92 31
19. HK MVD Tver HK MVD Tver 28 8 17 3 0 0 2 1 -24 60 84 29
20. Metallurg Novokuznetsk Metallurg Novokuznetsk 28 5 17 4 1 1 1 3 -28 57 85 23
21. Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 28 4 17 5 0 2 3 2 -35 66 101 22
22. Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk 28 5 18 3 1 1 0 3 -35 60 95 21
23. Khimik Voskresensk Khimik Voskresensk 28 3 18 4 1 2 0 4 -48 58 106 17
24. Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov Vityaz Podolsk Chekhov 28 1 21 4 0 2 0 4 -64 63 127 9